CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17846624 |
LOZADA GLEDY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20751532 |
FARIA BORJAS EILYN ANDREA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19383112 |
HERNANDEZ BARRIOS YUNIOR RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9171403 |
RODRIGUEZ CALDERA VALENTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28636510 |
PERNIA CURVELOS ENDER ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18397411 |
CHOURIO PERNIA EDUMAY JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23889414 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ ROBERT JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23890530 |
BALLESTERO MENDEZ DARJHELI ANDREA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21340123 |
RANGEL JORGE BLADIMIR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27245407 |
VILLALOBOS ORTIGA JEINERLY PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22256629 |
HERNANDEZ PIRELA CARLO LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19043112 |
OSORIO ROMAN EDGAR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10030305 |
MEDINA CHIRINO ALINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26880302 |
ARAUJO VARGAS RAMON GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20752322 |
NAVA RAMIREZ ILVE ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15142805 |
PARRA PEÑA RAISELBY NEYBER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15590326 |
VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ TERESA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20752814 |
LANNI UZCATEGUI ANDY ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25381930 |
MACHADO MACHADO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25312104 |
MALDONADO ARANDA OSCAR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22256216 |
SALAS RANGEL HENRRY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9167926 |
VALERO SANCHEZ OMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13547028 |
TORRES RONDON ANA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20750112 |
CHOURIO VICENTINO MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21265824 |
MALDONADO VALOR ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19933613 |
BRICEÑO CARREÑO KENIA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11218320 |
BALZA RAIZA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20048911 |
MARTINEZ PIRELA RUDY NOHELY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11317120 |
BERMUDEZ PERALTA LEONEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19042323 |
PIRONA PINEDA JONNATHAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14805161 |
BOLAÑO SANCHEZ HAYDEE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14656637 |
PAREDES CALLE FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13547052 |
AGUDELO JOSE RICARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16351258 |
PACHECO LEON MARIA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20751746 |
GARCIA SULBARAN LUIS ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25381152 |
MANZANO SANCHEZ EIDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14762335 |
MONTILLA PERNIA LUIS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10244363 |
ANDRADE JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11718362 |
IGUARAN SALAS JOSE DOMINGO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25312859 |
MEDINA GONZALEZ CINDY ATHERINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19383851 |
BASTIDAS RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15590461 |
GUILLEN GUERRERO YENIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17647162 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCI MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10035848 |
DE LA ROSA TORRES MARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15591839 |
RANGEL ELAYNA NIOSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16350936 |
BRAVO OSUNA MAYELI NOHEMI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28357845 |
MENDEZ BRICEÑO DARIMARLY NAIR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23889355 |
MANTILLA ALVIAREZ JESUS ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16351161 |
CARRILLO VILLARREAL EDUARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30068654 |
GONZALEZ ABREU BRAYAN GABRIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10909059 |
LINARES PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19048739 |
CONTRERAS DIAZ GLEDYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12656947 |
ZAMBRANO LOPEZ MARIBELLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19494963 |
NARANJO MEDINA REINALDO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19020840 |
VERA PAEZ YELITZA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25763157 |
PALMERA FERNANDEZ ALFONSO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17437151 |
BRAVO CABALLERO OSWALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10243159 |
CAMACHO VIVAS LUIS EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19929137 |
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ JESSICA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18721759 |
RIOS CONTRERAS ROBER LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20750395 |
BATISTA CHOURIO MARIA LUISA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10397582 |
PEÑA CRUZ RAMON ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14777596 |
OLIVEROS OLIVAR MARCOS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20047882 |
PINEDA MARQUEZ EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20750386 |
SALOM MALDONADO VICTOR RAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22486672 |
DURAN MONTIEL YORGINA ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17437699 |
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25875168 |
HERRERA HERRERA INES MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7841176 |
NAVA GACTO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20750486 |
VIVAS ROMERO DENNIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20749686 |
ROMERO RICO HENRY JOEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18397868 |
AVILA BRICEÑO YULY ROSALBA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25875592 |
VERA VERA ANGELLO JUSEEP
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20752393 |
PARRA RODRIGUEZ JUNIOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24189298 |
GALVIS PEREZ YENI PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17436880 |
BARRIOS AFANADOR YENDER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15142579 |
PARRA RAMIREZ LUBIS NEMECIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13585483 |
RIVAS DE DURAN CHALY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18615672 |
OLIVEROS VERA ORLANDO JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25312577 |
ORTIZ ARAUJO DAYANA YAMILET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9171867 |
BECEIRA BARRIOS OLLY YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26078571 |
PINEDA PAREDES ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23892089 |
OLIVERA CAMACHO DOUGLAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23889367 |
PIRELA SANDREA MIURIKA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25789679 |
MEDINA PIRELA DAVID JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18398397 |
ALARCON VALERO EDUIN ESTIWAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21592178 |
VALECILLOS MENDEZ ANA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20752694 |
FRANKA RENDILES ROSANGELA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20752394 |
VASQUEZ GIL JONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21230493 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ DIEGO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |