CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10679103 |
ROSALES FUENMAYOR JESUS ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7931704 |
RINCON CARVAJAL MANUEL SEGUNDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25351406 |
MALDONADO LOPEZ RAFAEL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16349010 |
QUINTERO VARGAS RAFAEL ARMANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15390609 |
VERA NORGE ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16968515 |
BERMUDEZ BERMUDEZ LUDYS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13957705 |
GUTIERREZ ARRIETA JOSE CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18869513 |
CHOURIO GONZALEZ JUNIOR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20814303 |
RIOS PEREIRA MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29684903 |
ACOSTA VILLALOBOS MICHEL ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16780115 |
MORALES ESPINA VICTOR MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23470011 |
AÑEZ PAEZ YOLIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12757810 |
CHIRINO MARQUEZ RONNIE JUNIOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14374408 |
MORENO LOPEZ JAIME ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10677913 |
GARCIA GRANADILLO JAVIER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20147302 |
ROMERO FUENMAYOR YOMAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27264205 |
PALMERA ARENAS ELINA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17949113 |
PLAZA BASABE LEANY ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6550203 |
ESCALA MARIA DIGNA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7938408 |
JAUME SILVA SIMON ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14946904 |
RIOS VILCHEZ HECTOR ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15195312 |
BLANCO BONIBERTO DIONICIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16255706 |
LOPEZ VARGAS MARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23459005 |
CARVAJAL GARCES ANGIBEL YOLANI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28320103 |
ARIAS SUAREZ FRANCELIS PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9765511 |
DIAZ PEDRO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10677107 |
FERRER MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11718007 |
FLORES MENDEZ RICAUTE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15285508 |
RIVERO CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7838713 |
SAAVEDRA GUTIERREZ ZULYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25958117 |
PORTILLO YANEZ ANDRIS PAUL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7634727 |
GUTIERREZ BASTIDAS LENIS BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27264218 |
REVEROL GONZALEZ DIRMARIS ORIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17947516 |
MONTIEL SANCHEZ NEILI CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7687228 |
SERRANO VERA ANTONIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15659316 |
CUELLO MORENO SIRVELY CRISTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19299331 |
TORRES TOVAR JOSE RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7687421 |
VERA LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14375617 |
NUÑEZ CUBILLAN LEIVIS MARIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14681931 |
VARGAS GUEVARA FRANKLIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7638831 |
PIÑERO EDAIRIS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17947431 |
CHACIN VALERO KATIANA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14233816 |
PEREIRA ATENCIO HENRRY MANOLO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23444326 |
ESTRADA FRANCO PAUL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14682930 |
CHAPARRO GONZALEZ ALVARO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24949828 |
MIRANDA MARQUEZ YESSENIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22178817 |
MONTENEGRO PEDROZO EDILMA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16107416 |
NUÑEZ TORRADO MERY YOJANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7639023 |
ROMERO TABORDA ANA MORELBA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14946929 |
VERA RUBEL ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22142017 |
FERNANDEZ MEDINA LAURA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11255929 |
SOCORRO BORREGO ANGELA ADELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14631528 |
REDONDO ACOSTA YOLEIDA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12757222 |
ACOSTA ARTEAGA LUZ MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16967123 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ YENNYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12759321 |
SERRANO URDANETA LESTER DARLEY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17294625 |
QUINTERO GONZALEZ NOLA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7630125 |
VARGAS BOHORQUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18047830 |
LOPEZ VILCHEZ JANY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10679622 |
ROBERTIS BRACHO WENCES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30174547 |
GARCIA SILVA YEIDY MAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11255734 |
FERNANDEZ BRAVO SILVIA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13958139 |
HIDALGO VILCHEZ AVELINO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28319845 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JUAN DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7691734 |
TABORDA CEDEÑO MIGDALIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17481934 |
SOLANO MORALES DURILY ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11255235 |
BAEZ MONTIEL NEREIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12757343 |
LOPEZ MONTOYA HAYARI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18523247 |
MONTIEL FERNANDEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28491148 |
FUENMAYOR CASTAÑEDA EYLA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15390643 |
ROMERO CALLES JOSE MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22143643 |
RANGEL MARTINEZ CARLOS HUMBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13413232 |
GONZALEZ ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11719348 |
SANCHEZ DE ROMERO MILAXY MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13958042 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7690642 |
REYES MENDEZ JORGE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22178044 |
DIAZ DIAZ ANDREA PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17479733 |
ANDRADE LOPEZ VIVIANA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22231145 |
CARRIZO PEREZ JENNIFER PAOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9923535 |
FIGUEROA CUEVA GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15253443 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ NOHELIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22143648 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16548147 |
PARRA GONZALEZ YUDEIRI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22178135 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SERVANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22178833 |
HERNANDEZ PAZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25500237 |
MORENO MORENO ANGIE LUISIANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25705143 |
CRISTO PACHECO FARIDES MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7690948 |
VERA REYES JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7686340 |
GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15391337 |
BORREGOS GOMEZ MAURY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15253356 |
SAUCEDO SALAZAR SURENIS MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7692561 |
MONTERO VEGA YANET ISABEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28110751 |
ARTEAGA RODRIGUEZ SOLANGE SAIRED
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7938564 |
FERNANDEZ CAMARGO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10676561 |
ARRIECHI ADRIANZA NURBIA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24714261 |
DURAN GUTIERREZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18524858 |
RODRIGUEZ ARAUJO DANIS ESMIBER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7930049 |
GRATEROL MELEAN ANTONIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11257349 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL YASMEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11256862 |
COLMENARES PIÑEIRO ARELYS DARIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13102458 |
GANDO CHIRINOS YARIMA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26410462 |
PEDROZO VILCHEZ ELIANNI ELOISA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14374553 |
GONZALEZ PAZ DENNYS MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30977857 |
GONZALEZ PEDRO EUCLIDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21372057 |
FERRER ANDREA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11259057 |
ANTUNEZ VELAZCO ADALBERTO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18523150 |
FUENMAYOR CARRASQUERO JUDITH DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28455363 |
FERRER SANCHEZ NICOLE STEFANIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30174163 |
BARROS LEGUIA YAIMER JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15391257 |
DAVILA ATENCIA MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14375355 |
VARGAS ESCOBAR JUDITH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13397151 |
FERNANDEZ RAUL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22060164 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ BETTY DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15253252 |
GUILLEN MARRIAGA YARELIS ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17279653 |
LOPEZ VILLARREAL JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7930552 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ GLEXIS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15659250 |
LINARES PALENCIA NORKIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26105364 |
DELGADO AMELL ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16969050 |
LOPEZ DE RAMIREZ ELOINA MAYBELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29783961 |
PALMAR DELGADO LUIS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20166773 |
LOPEZ CARVAJALINO MARIA JANETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15658480 |
PAZ EDERMIRA ROBERTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17279666 |
FERRER MEDINA JENNIS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17481578 |
ACOSTA ATENCIO OVIDIO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29684870 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ DIONICIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7688966 |
CARRILLO ORDOÑEZ JUDITH MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19413874 |
MONTERO RAMIREZ NAIROBIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13958773 |
BARBOZA DE MARTINEZ DORAIMA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9763973 |
MEDINA GREGORIO FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27758970 |
OLIVO MEDINA YAISAR CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18871584 |
QUERALES HERRERA NORMEDIS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14844478 |
ABREU CHAVEZ DENNY YOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25042068 |
PAZ JOSE A RODRIGUEZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16550965 |
MENDOZA HEREDIA RAMON JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11661197 |
TAPIA DAVILA YENIS DEL ROSARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17281368 |
CALDERA FUENMAYOR MARYALY SUGHEY PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26860498 |
MOLINA ARAUJO HECTOR RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11721494 |
MILLANO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7938394 |
RODRIGUEZ MORENO YUNIOR ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17480268 |
CORONA LOPEZ IRVIS DARIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21760678 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25979976 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ YASMINY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28455483 |
ROMERO SALCEDO ANDRES EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29613981 |
OJEDA MONTIEL LEMUEL JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22178099 |
ATENCIO COLINA KARINA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22231988 |
MORAN AVILA EDGARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14682796 |
MEDINA YUDATH CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25819885 |
ROCHA LAMEDA JULIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12759876 |
TURIZO TURIZO JHONNY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25500382 |
FLORES SOTO MARIA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |