CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15391214 |
JINETE CARRILLO SILVANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16549206 |
SUAREZ DE SECO LANYIR YINDRIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15658616 |
GUILLEN NAVA MARIA LAURA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7694802 |
URDANETA RINCON JORGE BENITO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18523126 |
URIANA ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11259928 |
OLARA ESCALONA MIGUEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20206113 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ NELSON RODOLFO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15391416 |
MEDINA PAREDES FRANKLIN RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11259129 |
DELGADO AVILA DORA LINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19412014 |
SANCHEZ MENDEZ SONIA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25670303 |
RAMIREZ ORTIZ FLOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13413329 |
GONZALEZ ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25608210 |
VIVANCO GARCIA YANET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24714214 |
GONZALEZ ANA A GONZALEZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19439100 |
ARIAS MUÑOZ ESTHER DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10677710 |
URDANETA REYES PEDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12758733 |
DE LA ROSA PEREZ YASMIN ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23274133 |
PALMAR P RUBIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20441222 |
GARCIA PADILLA OTONIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25732131 |
BRACAMONTE HERRERA OMAR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25691709 |
EPIEYUU EPIEYUU NELY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22142506 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JAIDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10479812 |
ALVAREZ ROMERO MANUEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24949221 |
LOPEZ ZAMBRANO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25042484 |
ACOSTA PATERNINA ANGIBETH MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29613752 |
RINCON PICON ELIAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25311499 |
QUINTERO AGUILERA DERBIS RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18307162 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25670565 |
CHAPARRO RODRIGUEZ GLADYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15661658 |
BARBERA MILAGROS GREGORIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25705459 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ SEGUNDO VIRGILIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18524053 |
ARTEAGA INCIARTE FERNANDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22231962 |
MACHADO PAZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15254054 |
MEDERO CACERES ALBA VIXZANIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25489867 |
OLARTE CAMARGO ANA CECILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11719258 |
SERRANO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15391160 |
CALDERA ABREU CARMEN ROSELY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17817665 |
LOPEZ SILVA ALVARO ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17948060 |
PERDOMO ZABALA NORELYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16886355 |
MAESTRE KARELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18561854 |
VILLEGAS CURIEL LUZMIL YECENIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13593457 |
AYALA RUIZ DOLLYS BELL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19503055 |
GUARIN QUINTERO LOWIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |