CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7816904 |
ECHETO SANCHEZ DAMARIS BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7769810 |
FLORES DE BALZAN YIRA LEMNI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22076513 |
GOMEZ Q CARLOS R
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13007522 |
GARCIA PRADO JOANA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27284514 |
PALOMINO FERRER LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7765806 |
BAPTISTA FERNANDEZ YOLEIDA DE LA TRINIDAD
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18318517 |
MORENO GONZALEZ JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25342102 |
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ ZUNILDA Y
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16783429 |
PAEZ MERLANO MAIKOL LUIS HELMIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22165515 |
SEIJO GUTIERREZ REINEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17805426 |
SEMPRUN ARTEAGA ELIANA CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23444211 |
VALERA ABREU LUISANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21598014 |
GALINDO LEAL ELLEN CARINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27886517 |
RIOS IRIARTE ROSBEL ESMINIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18650912 |
INCIARTE GARCIA KATERINE DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25300920 |
LOZANO NUÑEZ MARIA ANGELICA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25794701 |
CANAAN TEJEDA MARIA MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16559725 |
REVEROL CASTILLO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20983123 |
VILLALOBOS PULGAR LUZ NERY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19394609 |
FERRER GONZALEZ YMEL ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11222907 |
VELASQUEZ ROJAS HELIMENAS ABRAHAM
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13003324 |
COLINA ZAMBRANO JESUS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21566624 |
FERNANDEZ PANA ALBA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10436201 |
PALMAR PALMAR VICTOR ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7892216 |
BRICEÑO LEAL LUCIA MAYELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11281925 |
QUIJADA RAMIREZ DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29526223 |
PAZ SANCHEZ GUILLYMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12212805 |
CANADEL MONTIEL ALEJANDRINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17684707 |
VILLAVICENCIO DE FADUL JOHANA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9114619 |
DONQUIZ QUINTERO RAFAEL AQUILES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15559147 |
ZULETA MAESTRE MARIA CRISTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20014533 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ LUISIANA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20845346 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ENEIDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10443555 |
ROBLES SIERRA MIRIAM
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20690048 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ KELLYS JHOJANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20071031 |
TERAN HERRERA YRENE CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8502645 |
CAMEJO SILVA DEIVY MARLENE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24242150 |
FUENMAYOR FUENMAYOR JOSE GUILLERMO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26053147 |
PALMAR RONALD JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14630052 |
REY RIVAS JOHAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22362436 |
FLEIRE RANGEL DANIEL MOISES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23259446 |
GONZALEZ MARIMON GREGORYS MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21749941 |
MORILLO VILLALOBOS SAMUEL RENATO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13841837 |
PEÑARANDA MENA YUSLEIDA KATIUSKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23735249 |
RIOS REYES DANIELA ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23444536 |
AMAYA GOODYN ABRAHAN DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19767631 |
GUTIERREZ EPIEYU ENDRY JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22484943 |
MORAN VILLALOBOS VANESSA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15625240 |
GONZALEZ SOCORRO JOSE TRINIDAD
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20276441 |
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26263155 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ JHOAO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25491431 |
ROBLES ARRIETA PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11297335 |
GUERRERO DEVIS GLENYS MAYERLIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17097250 |
RODRIGUEZ PUCHE CARLOS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22076142 |
PALMAR RAMIREZ ANA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23760557 |
REINA ROJAS MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7627343 |
BRACHO FUENMAYOR ENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16187257 |
MORALES BERRIOS RAFAEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23759535 |
PEÑA OYAGA RUTH ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31778635 |
SEMPRUN URDANETA JORVY ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11289862 |
ACOSTA PAREDES ALEXANDER RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20277774 |
FONNEGRA GONDARA YOMAIRA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19177869 |
HERNANDEZ CAICEDO YUSLEIDYS MARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13406768 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ NEIRA ZORAYA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10444971 |
BRACHO LARREAL NESTOR LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6215272 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ BEATRIZ ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7769264 |
FERNANDEZ ELIAS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16017366 |
ECHETO SANCHEZ YUNEIRA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14137160 |
BRAVO BUSTOS ADAULFO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31347777 |
BRICEÑO RIERA RENATO SANTIAGO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15478665 |
CASTRO URDANETA PAOLA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10818968 |
ALVARADO AGUILERA MARIELA YANMILETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19988567 |
SICACHA PALMAR ASLHY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12405571 |
SEMPRUN VILLALOBOS NORVY ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10408167 |
VILORIA GUTIERREZ YRKA THAIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25984571 |
RAMIREZ BELEÑO JOSUE ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15763765 |
GONZALEZ SOCORRO JOHIVER RENE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23260175 |
VERGARA MUÑIZ KEVIN DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7762470 |
CASTILLO PIREL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13562969 |
FERNANDEZ CHACIN FERNANDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15059374 |
MORAN GONZALEZ JOHAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14524466 |
GONZALEZ SILVA JULIO CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9752464 |
SILVA YENIS MILITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15615866 |
VILLEGAS PEREZ LUIS RENE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24946064 |
ROMERO ECHETO MIGUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17917661 |
COLINA COLINA DULCE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15764473 |
MORALES ORTEGA JOSE EUGENIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22459161 |
PEREIRA MORAN ALBA LUZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18286377 |
SEMPRUN FERNANDEZ ARIYUSMERY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16079976 |
RIOS BAPTISTA JENIFFER MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16150486 |
MENA BOADA MISTICA MAIRENN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16780899 |
AGUILAR MONTIEL JORGE ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11864991 |
ECHETO MARIA ISABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14138384 |
ZULETA CAMARGO ZULIMA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20690080 |
ARBIZU PALMAR GIBETH CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27030592 |
BORRERO SALINAS ALEJANDRO ANDRE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14134385 |
CORREA PEÑA FRANKLIN JUNIOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14922280 |
URDANETA BENITEZ ENIXSON JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7818086 |
AMAYA CARVAJAL CLENTA ANGELINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21711882 |
CHARRIS PAJARO MARIA JOSEFA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7890085 |
BASTIDAS DE LUQUE ASENCION DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11288484 |
SERRANO DE REA ERIKA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23735585 |
BALBAS AVENDAÑO ANDREA VIRGINIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12804297 |
GARCIA ZAMBRANO ALVIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25778694 |
QUINTERO CAMEJO JANNY JASSAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20948988 |
RINCON CUBA RAUL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26426299 |
GUTIERREZ SOSA CARMEN ALICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22364886 |
GONZALEZ SIRTY BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21163578 |
MORALES BARRIOS DANIEL DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17736697 |
PEREIRA CORONELL ENDRINA ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28336079 |
SILVA GRATEROL YUSEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13244985 |
CANTILLO ORTIZ ALEX EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30029079 |
CHACIN MARIN LUISIANA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18285797 |
RODRIGUEZ VALECILLOS MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26606581 |
DE MOYA PERNIA JOSUE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24958396 |
HERNANDEZ OSPINA LEDYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7609897 |
CASTRO ROSALES JOSE ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12406985 |
ATENCIO GENARO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16107390 |
RANGEL GONZALEZ YDARIO EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25018278 |
HERNANDEZ OSPINO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |