CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22136303 |
ESCORCIA OROZCO DANNIS DEL SOCORRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17098015 |
VILLALOBOS DAVILA KRISTIAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14233000 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDINA ARCELIA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10436819 |
ANDRADE REDONDO ARGELYS EVALU
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12472410 |
ROJAS MENDEZ RODRIGO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17543105 |
ARRIETA SOLANO ELENA EMILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18920811 |
ADRIANZA GONZALEZ WILFREDO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22050316 |
BALLESTAS BOHORQUEZ RUMALDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10439916 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GRISELDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18722407 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JENERY MARCELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25458310 |
HERRERA CAÑATE IVANDRY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22063318 |
BOZO GOMEZ ALINSON DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9702816 |
DAVILA WILSON ALEJO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16836817 |
VILLALOBOS CORDERO YULIANA ELISA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12805324 |
CHACIN BRICEÑO YONEIDA RITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23749321 |
ORTIZ HERNANDEZ YEISEL PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22057107 |
ORTEGA CANTILLO ANA CECILIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25794022 |
PAZ FERNANDEZ YESSICA LORENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28488706 |
SIERRA VILLARREAL GISELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17558004 |
HIGGINS CALDERON JUAN CARLOS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9768603 |
PARRA ALBORNOZ NAIROVIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9781804 |
MONTIEL JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25186904 |
OSORIO GOMEZ LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18482213 |
LEAL BICUÑA MARLON MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25294622 |
CABELLO PEREZ EDITH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22474317 |
BARCINILLA PEREA EDGARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18007413 |
FUENMAYOR ANGULO MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10441808 |
MARQUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22454312 |
GONZALEZ VARGAS NUVIA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26775708 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LEANDRO PAUL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13758445 |
SUAREZ GONZALEZ ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23449627 |
PANA PALMAR WILDER ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15750139 |
PEREZ ROMERO MIGDALIA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11108639 |
BELTRAN ENDER ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23258429 |
BENITEZ DE BENITEZ ELOISA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16986948 |
OCHOA OCHOA EUDES JIMMY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31173426 |
PARRA MIRANDA ESTEPHANY PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22476935 |
EBRATT QUINTERO DEYARICK ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18005934 |
DIAZ VIDES ZULAIDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19647432 |
BUELVAS CASTILLA ALAIN ADOLFO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22145230 |
DE LA HOZ PUCHE LUIS CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22369240 |
MENDEZ MENDEZ RUSMEIRY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27033734 |
LEAL BICUÑA MAIRENE NOHEMI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22489744 |
VILLAMIZAR PEREZ NEVIS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23767843 |
LARA QUINTERO JOSELIN COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25407946 |
GUTIERREZ PAYAREZ NORLEDYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11606935 |
VALBUENA NAVA PETMAR AMIR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23857026 |
CARLYS MANJARRES JESSICA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20947628 |
OJEDA GARCIA YESSIBETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15727230 |
CASTRO NAVA DALMIRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5844839 |
ROSALES CARVAJAL ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6803236 |
MONTIEL FERNANDEZ AIRMARA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25917530 |
CAÑAS CARPIOS DEXI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13671334 |
HERDE FIGUEROA ARMANDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22154538 |
BOTELLO LAZO DUGLAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26410536 |
RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS DAGGIVI CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24961448 |
OJEDA GRANADILLO RENE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18005636 |
MUÑIZ FERNANDEZ ALBERTO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26333139 |
GALINDO GARCIA BRENYER SAUL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18496443 |
VALEST PEREZ YAQUI ESNEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20206868 |
FERNANDEZ IGUARAN ISABEL BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7939857 |
GONZALEZ DELIA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20379568 |
BAUTISTA CENTENO ALVARO LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29691552 |
BRACHO CONTRERAS CARLOS DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16729850 |
RAMIREZ DIEGO RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17086068 |
MONTERO MONTENEGRO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10516750 |
PINEDA SOLANO OSWALDO EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26202372 |
MARCANO PONCE YESNEIDA DIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18648962 |
ACOSTA CAÑATE YOHANA ESTHER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10599465 |
SOTO CESPEDE DAISY DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19765169 |
PALMAR FRANCIA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24603764 |
OVIEDO REALES ANA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13242061 |
MORON MONCADA MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18479862 |
GARCIA DIAZ ARLET YAMILE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18987066 |
BARRAGAN MATOS LINEY DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25296760 |
ALMARZA PEREZ GRIMALDY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15939773 |
FERRER RODRIGUEZ WILMER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23259669 |
MEDINA PATERNINA RUNEIXY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7889566 |
RODRIGUEZ VALBUENA DORIS CLEOTILDE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25709270 |
RUIZ SARMIENTO LUZ MARY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6830154 |
ALMARZA JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19176657 |
CAMARGO GARCIA HENCER LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29788465 |
RAMBAL GUTIERREZ YOEIKEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11866759 |
MONTAÑO CHOURIO LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22064455 |
MORENO SORACA AMADA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8500352 |
MONTERO TOVAR YENIS ARAURE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29929669 |
RUIZ DIAZ WINERI CAROL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25491858 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ JORGE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25667656 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MANUEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8504766 |
GOMEZ DE MORILLO FELICITA JOSEFA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17670887 |
PALMAR PALMAR JAQUELINE DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20947474 |
SAUMETH CEBALLOS VERONICA ESTEFANIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11975188 |
MEDINA CHACON LEIDY NAILETT
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26456281 |
SARMIENTO SALCEDO DARIANNIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18516298 |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLA HUGO YOHAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19392391 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ PEDRO LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30337783 |
CUESTA CHAVEZ KRYSTHEL MARYNELLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9726891 |
TORRES COLMENARES ANA HAYDEE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16212999 |
PERNALETE DIAZ ALFREDO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20274291 |
SAURITH SALAZAR JOHANNA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14023790 |
ESPAÑA SANCHEZ NANCY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10454090 |
GARCEZ ORTIZ CARMEN MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24406977 |
MEDINA VARGAS ADAN ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13371976 |
HERNANDEZ FATIMA INES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22130593 |
AVILA CARRILLO ROSMERI MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9794189 |
BRACHO OCHOA IVAN GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22077576 |
RAMIREZ G ORANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23749586 |
PEREZ VILLALOBOS KELY PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22076495 |
ATENCIO MARTINEZ DANIS AVELINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22476081 |
MELGAREJO RODELO JADER ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25724089 |
BORJA BROCHERO BETZABETH CATALINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14349380 |
CHACON USECHE CESAR JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30167398 |
VALBUENA MATHEUS JOSE ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15479983 |
CHIQUILLO URIBE YUBELIT CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25181392 |
ALTAMAR TORRES CILENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15624296 |
VARGAS POLO EDGARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17230977 |
GONZALEZ CHACIN NELLYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23449983 |
GONZALEZ BAEZ LEOPOLDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20439774 |
ORTIZ TEJEDOR JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22136291 |
CHACON ARZUAGA ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |