CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22364715 |
EPIEYU URIANA ARIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21488600 |
DIAZ FERNANDEZ JORGE LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7759705 |
VENTURA HEBERTO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11286611 |
ROSALES REYES HERNANDO JUNIOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18285306 |
DE LA HOZ CUESTA YOELVIS JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12869700 |
AVILA SANCHEZ LENIN JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7817405 |
PAZ ELVIS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11870613 |
IGUARAN FABIOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19342611 |
MOLINA MENDOZA LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24604901 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21686606 |
MONTIEL MIREYA LIDY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24404805 |
EPIEYU EPIEYU SANTIAGO SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20580013 |
CHINCHIA MURILLO ALBANYS MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13878311 |
GONZALEZ IGUARAN CORNELIO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21601301 |
AMAYA PAZ DUILIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18007111 |
PALMAR MACHADO ALAIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7900501 |
ZERPA REINALDO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20687913 |
FUENMAYOR BRITO VALENTINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16212011 |
TAVARES ACOSTA FRANCELINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11869206 |
GONZALEZ CAMBAR MARCOS TULIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18497215 |
EPIEYU MONTIEL ESTER MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18874612 |
CASANOVA CASANOVA NOREXA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18921914 |
MEDINA QUINTERO ARMANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20688908 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ JUAN DIEGO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22458704 |
EPINAYU P LILIANA P
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25491202 |
FINOL ACOSTA ALLAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22165307 |
PEREZ LISETH PETRONILA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18312315 |
CARRACAL MORALES ARTURO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22176231 |
EPIEYU ANDRES JOS?
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16118226 |
ECHETO HERNANDEZ JUAN BERNALDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25596021 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CARMITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22077719 |
MACHADO NAVA CARMEN ZAIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25180431 |
COHEN WUOLIYU MARGARITA VANESA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13512833 |
HERNANDEZ RAFAEL SEGUNDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23258727 |
PALMAR P VICTOR J
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25596022 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSEFA M
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24263620 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MARIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21749927 |
PANA SEBASTIANA ESTER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15937020 |
MANRIQUE DIAZ ANDRYD JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15559126 |
CHACON ARBELAEZ JOEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475521 |
GAVIRIA MARULANDA GUILLERMO AGUSTIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25041525 |
MORILLO MONTIEL ESTHER MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25196025 |
LOAIZA COBA MIGUEL LEONIDAS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21491424 |
MONTIEL URIANA EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17564519 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25189923 |
PEREZ FUENTES YOMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22080424 |
ROJAS ARIAS LIBIA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7935733 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LUIS ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15839326 |
LAMBIS RAIZA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22458731 |
GONZALEZ MARIA DEL R
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15524429 |
RIOS BARRAZA ROSAURA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7772548 |
LOPEZ PATRICIA ANGELINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22128246 |
REYES JULIO NORELYS ESTHER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25473749 |
FERNANDEZ F MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15614346 |
DE ALBA MARRIAGA MARIA DE LOURDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14824147 |
CABARCAS PEREZ JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21730640 |
MENGUAL SALOMI PALACED
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22081048 |
GONZALEZ ADOLFO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22165448 |
GONZALEZ U MANUEL J
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22159546 |
MONTIEL EPIEYU NIELVA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21421746 |
MATHEUS PEROZO MARIA DELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16920741 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JESSICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11257547 |
GONZALEZ CAMILO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22158443 |
EPIEYUU RAMIREZ RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22062740 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL EDILIA BETULIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16837948 |
ROMERO MALDONADO EDWIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21730642 |
EPIEYU JOSE ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21491966 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ OTILIA BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16730966 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ JAIME JUNIOR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18095373 |
ALVIAREZ HERRERA LESLYE GERALDINE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10437460 |
FERNANDEZ RUBEN DARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14747666 |
GONZALEZ LEON PEDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20441366 |
GONZALEZ MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22465966 |
HENRIQUEZ MARIA PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21074159 |
FERNANDEZ ROMERO VIRGILIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14545961 |
MENDOZA CASTRO MIRONEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14748166 |
MARRUGO ZABALETA JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22062160 |
GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17804062 |
PANA POLANCO NILXA MOIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14737359 |
BASTIDAS VILCHEZ DANIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25222360 |
PUELLO MEJIAS ISAUD
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19568565 |
TORRENEGRA HERNANDEZ MANUEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |