CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20775201 |
PUENTES PARRA GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7764615 |
PARRA PULIDO LEGUIS NILSON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18285203 |
GUTIERREZ VIVAS OMARIS ANABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12591709 |
COLINA MORILLO JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22250113 |
GONZALEZ MARIA CAMILA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11607503 |
PEÑA CONSUEGRA WILSON ERNESTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14737514 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ EDWARD ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18426410 |
URDANETA REYES LEONARDO LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7782711 |
SIERRA ALEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19767514 |
VIELMA VIELMA YENIREE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14356609 |
MARIN HERRERA RICHARD MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16729114 |
GONZALEZ VARGAS GABRIEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10432115 |
TORRES ANDRADE EXAMPLE ETHELBERT
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22478804 |
PELAEZ FRAGOZA YENIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16918301 |
IBAÑEZ IGUARAN LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22165615 |
REYES MORILLO NEYLIRIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14206102 |
ARAUJO CHACIN GABRIEL ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19680907 |
BRIÑEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA ZENAIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16457910 |
BOHORQUEZ VALERO HERMAGORAS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15939010 |
CHACIN APONTE ROAGNES LUISA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15261508 |
GONZALEZ URDANETA ALEXANDRA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16080602 |
VILLALOBOS ROSA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26200711 |
RANGEL MONTES KEVIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18426702 |
BRIÑEZ RAMOS DANIELA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15287500 |
VERA TORRES KERIBELL KARLY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14629905 |
ARIAS FERNANDEZ LORENA DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11294101 |
RAMOS SARMIENTO WHILMER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11867500 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA NELSON LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12379610 |
ARAUJO QUINTERO LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25145311 |
CANTILLO RAMIREZ RAQUEL EUNICE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18202618 |
SEBRIANT VILLALOBOS ANYER ENMANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22464931 |
PAREJO RIOS FRANKLIN DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11606816 |
MORENO SUAREZ ELIZABETH DE CHIQUIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7966229 |
MARZOL RIOS RAFAEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10437720 |
BAYONA ACOSTA YOANT JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23262624 |
AMESTY PEREZ CHRISTOPHER FRANCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9732825 |
BLANCO QUEILA MADELYN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23893527 |
DAVALILLO ALEMAN ANGELICA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9777027 |
PERCHES BRACHO ALGENI DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25339220 |
CAMPO GARCIA EUGENIA DOLORES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17415327 |
PEREZ PINO LUIS ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21750232 |
ALDANA GIL FREDDY ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12945823 |
FERRER ACOSTA ANTONIO JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22141126 |
RAMIREZ LEWIS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16731929 |
VILLALOBOS PIRELA ANA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11608316 |
HERNANDEZ QUINTERO LEDYS COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22478131 |
LEAL VIRLA JORGE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20070230 |
MORENO JACOME WILHELM DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26093923 |
QUIROZ PARRA LUIS ARMANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26062721 |
BOLAÑO NUÑEZ HENRY MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7718927 |
HERNANDEZ QUIROZ VICTOR JULIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9743318 |
RINCON DE TREJO BELKIS MAGGALY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21568517 |
TARAZONA NAVA FABRICCIO ENMANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24958622 |
MOLERO VILLALOBOS KEVIN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19177118 |
ORTIGOZA RANGEL ANGEL EUDARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22056225 |
LOTMA MARULANDA JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20691718 |
VILORIA BLANCO JAVIER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21163529 |
BUSTAMANTE SALCEDO ANA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20069927 |
MONTIEL MUDAFAR MAIVY GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13624727 |
URDANETA MORILLO LUDIN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10678949 |
NAVA BRICEÑO MOISES ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16780141 |
TORRES FERNANDEZ ENDER ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22396334 |
CANTILLO PAEZ MARIA ISABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7796934 |
ORTEGA SANCHEZ ADALBERTO DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7975642 |
PIRELA DE LEON MARIANELA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9758137 |
ALCILA CORREA JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22086337 |
ANDRADE MACHUCA JOAN MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19215738 |
VILLALOBOS ALAÑA YOLGRACE PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16459135 |
FERRER MEDINA DARWINS SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19750648 |
ARIAS GUTIERREZ CARLOS LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11389042 |
BALLESTERO TORRES LEONOR ESTHER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9774035 |
RAMIREZ OLGA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9739333 |
ACOSTA OLANO WILMER ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23894443 |
VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ LUIS ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16987649 |
ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ WORTEL JUNIOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19645036 |
HERNANDEZ MARACARA SANDER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17567834 |
MADRID BARRETO YSIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22074248 |
MURGAS ARRIETA ALDID XIMENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14208346 |
SANCHEZ SALAS DAVID ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6803746 |
GONZALEZ MIRIAN LUCILA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17099237 |
BARRIOS MARTINEZ ALEX ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17097640 |
SUALCE GIL NATALI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12406448 |
SOTO GUILLEN JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13474736 |
ORTEGA FERNANDEZ FABIOLA JOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7709535 |
RANGEL PAYARES FAYOLIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12030139 |
MATOS CASANOVA YRVING RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20983141 |
AVILA MORENO ROJALWIS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13159748 |
MONTES PANTOJA SADIETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15411045 |
BERNAL LOZANO MARCOS EDUME
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11295747 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ YESENIA CLARET
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17804850 |
BORRERO HERRERA LISETH DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16987961 |
CAMPOS FERNANDEZ DISMELI JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16118750 |
MAPPARI MARTINEZ BELKYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17086661 |
AVENDAÑO VILLALOBOS JULIANNY MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25488651 |
VASQUEZ ALDANA DOUGLAS JOSE MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19549265 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24483762 |
TAMBO CHIRINOS JESSICA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16188853 |
OLIVARES ACEVEDO JESENIA ELISA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16457056 |
MEDINA SIMBAQUEBA CAROL YULEXI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25817652 |
VILCHEZ LANDINO EDERLYN LUCERO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24604465 |
ZARRAGA NAYIBIS DAYANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12949753 |
ANDRADE CHIRINOS ALISBETH JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7790161 |
COSCORROSA PIÑA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19210255 |
GARCIA ROJAS ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16561353 |
FERRER DE COLINA KATHERINE ELISABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7973059 |
LEON TERAN ATILIO DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10419355 |
AVILA MEJIAS JOSE ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16081351 |
ANDRADE QUINTERO RAINER ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14005450 |
CHAVEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16457564 |
FUENMAYOR BOZO ADALBERTO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13224754 |
VILCHEZ SUBERO BEATRIZ ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20691550 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ELIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20377654 |
DE LA HOZ MORALES DEIVIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19460862 |
MENDEZ MEDINA YASLENIS BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16118352 |
MEDINA RINCON DANIEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12805963 |
LOPEZ VALLADARES YORVIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13300653 |
MEJIAS INFANTE JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9725150 |
CHINCHILLA JAIME MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13495959 |
GOMEZ JEREZ LORENIS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16729156 |
CUENCA VALECILLOS RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7816169 |
MEDINA QUINTERO FREDDY DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20147178 |
QUINTERO MENDEZ YIRVIS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17232773 |
RIOS SANCHEZ YAMIL UBENCIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20944481 |
CLAVIJO MENGUAL MAYRENE PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20457178 |
SEQUERA SILVA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16414680 |
FUENMAYOR GONZALEZ FRANK GERARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20084575 |
LEAL OLANO EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23455977 |
MOLINA ROSAS WILLIAM JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27206169 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ ENDILY ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13551177 |
SANCHEZ ANDRADE CRISTIAN ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17233475 |
NAVA ALVAREZ KEILA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15287872 |
PEÑA MORAN YENNY KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22464875 |
ESTRADA FERNANDEZ GEILYN DUBRASKA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18371182 |
NIETO EURIOLA JOHANA EMPERATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12406881 |
HERNANDEZ CUENCA ANGELLO JOHCE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20205477 |
ESCOBAR MADUEÑO JENIUSKA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9757276 |
MARIN XIOMARA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18006075 |
PATIÑO CORTES YANDRY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18497970 |
PORTILLO SOLANO JOSE RODOLFO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28192874 |
VILLALOBOS CORDERO RAIELVIS RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14776268 |
VILLAMIZAR ERIC DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14331082 |
GARCIA CABAS RICARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9749578 |
ARAUJO CHACIN LINO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20983973 |
GARCIA VILLALOBOS MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13590873 |
SANCHEZ VALERO MARYORIC JENIFFER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7887674 |
SANDREA GOMEZ LUZ MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15839479 |
CLAVERO VILLALOBOS MARCOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22463471 |
SANCHEZ NAVA ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16783668 |
ORTEGA CASTILLO DACXONY DORYIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12621379 |
VELOZ MOLINA RONALD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20203591 |
OROZCO PITER GENITZA NATALY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16729792 |
BERNAL VILLALOBOS MARIOLY CECILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16121993 |
LARES CARLOS MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8509392 |
MONSALVE LOPEZ SIGFRIDO DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13719584 |
GONZALEZ URDANETA ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16621687 |
LEON FUENMAYOR RUSBELLIZ MIGDELEINIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12870497 |
MATHEUS RODRIGUEZ DALITZA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9738192 |
PIRELA GONZALEZ ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17804397 |
URRIBARRI CORTES KARINA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11389983 |
CASTRO BRICEÑO ROSEMARY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19421096 |
MASOUD ABOUZED RALPH ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18744788 |
TORRES BRAVO AGUSTIN JUNIOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6746583 |
MONTEJO LEIVA HUGO ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26183990 |
MENDEZ CASTELLANO KANDY BELL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27444989 |
LEAL VILORIA ANGELICA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18198686 |
GUTIERREZ PIRELA KAROL PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22465691 |
ARRIETA SALAS ILIANA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17292697 |
BOSCAN OCHOA ROBERT JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18120288 |
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ YAMILE CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19392383 |
TERAN ACURERO LUISANA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12870785 |
SANCHEZ FUENMAYOR LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13495295 |
LIZARDO RODRIGUEZ LISSETT CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24362694 |
MAY TORREGLOZA MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9783297 |
CASTELLANO TORRES NELSON JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14974589 |
CARRILLO MAYRA LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10430286 |
VILLALOBOS JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15061784 |
MOLERO VILLALOBOS LETGY MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10416592 |
SULBARAN SANCHEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20372698 |
SIMANCAS SANGRONIS ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18654185 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ARIANNA EDITH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |