CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17804605 |
ARENAS MARQUEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24254813 |
MORLES FRANCO LUIDANA BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16355913 |
ROMERO PERALTA MARIA GRACIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15938203 |
VILLASMIL WILLIAM DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7718514 |
TRUJILLO CASTILLO JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26456001 |
GONZALEZ SILVA RAUL SEBASTIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14631321 |
REVEROL NAVA ANDREINA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6047112 |
SANCHEZ FUENMAYOR IVAN ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13932002 |
ARAUJO BRICEÑO ELIZABETH CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13529509 |
VILLALOBOS RINCON WIMBERT ALEXANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19547208 |
AGUIRRE SOCORRO ROSELYN ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31050201 |
FARIAS ARAUJO BRITTANY SAMANTHA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9752310 |
MORALES GONZALEZ MARIA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7624212 |
URDANETA SEMPRUN JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21692017 |
TREMONT NUÑEZ BRIAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13912804 |
MACHADO OMAÑA REBECA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11282413 |
MONTIEL MORALES MARIA MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19309115 |
SARAS NAVEDA LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17097305 |
FINOL DAMIANO MARIA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23894916 |
RODRIGUEZ RINCON JAVIER JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16919904 |
MORALES GONZALEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5678516 |
PAZ RINCON THAIS DE LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8505007 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ EDGLIBELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10416116 |
IBARRA DE URDANETA MONICA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12443622 |
QUINTERO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11457505 |
ARAUJO CALDERON DALIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19907706 |
MARTINEZ PEREIRA JOAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14577719 |
AÑEZ SANCHEZ WILSON DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16781624 |
ROMERO RINCON AURA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26907309 |
VILLASMIL BOHORQUEZ DIEGO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7768233 |
BOSCAN DUQUE LEONARDO ALFREDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17806136 |
GONZALEZ COLMENARES LUIS GERARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19568243 |
MOLERO GUILLEN MILTON GERARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13551236 |
URBINA GARCIA CARLOS ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18005748 |
PARRAGA MARIN WILMER ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14833530 |
BARRIOS CARDOZO JONATHAN ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11865335 |
PARRA TELLEZ NELKI LOURDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14922547 |
GALUE FERRER YENDRY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16783842 |
TOLEDO RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14117830 |
SCARANO ROO LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17230826 |
CUENCA PALENCIA YOALIS CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14658329 |
ARAQUE CAMARGO EUMARY BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27312131 |
GUTIERREZ GARCIA LEXIMAR ANDREA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475645 |
BARBOZA FERNANDEZ RAMON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18831938 |
PORTILLO CEPEDA MIRLIN DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7795640 |
ARRIETA CISNEROS FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19006235 |
SANCHEZ SANQUIZ FABIOLA FERNANDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15953842 |
GARCIA CALDERA JORGE ROBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22464935 |
PERALTA RODAS MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9704946 |
OCANDO RIVERO ANA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27332448 |
RUIZ CHAVEZ VALERIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10414438 |
VALBUENA VERA HUGO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14100240 |
DUNO MAVAREZ MAYNEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14823528 |
MAFIOL CHAVEZ VALENTINA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7975850 |
DEL NEGRO BARALT MARIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7762650 |
VILLASMIL SUAREZ MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15531446 |
ANTUNEZ MONTERO RITA MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10418848 |
PINO RINCON HILTON ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9723235 |
ROMERO MARCHAN ARISTIDES SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7620447 |
BORGES MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18522064 |
MONTIEL LAGO RAFAEL ELIAS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7726173 |
REVEROL DE HERNANDEZ ODITZA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7624773 |
PETIT SALCEDO SHARON NUSKADY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19836160 |
PARRA MELEAN ALFONSINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11608058 |
ORTIGOZA CONTRERAS YELIBETH MAHORY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18427571 |
HERNANDEZ BARBOZA JORVYS JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24375773 |
ACOSTA MEDINA RORAIMA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25803861 |
RAGGIO LARREAL REY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15559173 |
GUERRA MORALES JORGE ARMANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14134053 |
MADURO MADURO DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10206866 |
ROJAS CAYAMA ALBA MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11256558 |
GUTIERREZ MIQUILENA JANETH JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7975270 |
PALENCIA LONDOÑO WILFREDO WINER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15287052 |
CASTILLO GARCIA ANDREA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20843157 |
LEAL VILLARREAL JOSE DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22057558 |
QUINTERO GARRIDO ALEJANDRA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11255566 |
CHAVEZ SANCHEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15531270 |
GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8505869 |
CARRIZO ALMARZA CARLOS GUILLERMO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20281072 |
RIVERA RODRIGUEZ ROSANGEL CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14416476 |
VISBAL VIVAS VLADIMIR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9732955 |
VILLASMIL SUAREZ FRANKLIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10153974 |
LEAL MARTINEZ ANA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14279263 |
FERNANDEZ UZCATEGUI MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15010668 |
MEDERO OCANDO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10454057 |
BRICEÑO HINESTROZA LARRY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10417362 |
RUIZ RANGEL PAOLA ANGELINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27923659 |
PIÑA RIVAS FERNANDO ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13370355 |
BOHORQUEZ GARCIA MANUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15058059 |
REYES LOPEZ MARINES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17669091 |
AGUIRRE BATISTA DAVID FERNANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10407786 |
OLIVA VILLALOBOS DANILO ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14415598 |
CARDOZO MORENO EMIRA ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13741591 |
PARRA HUERTA ROSALID MERCEDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17465585 |
SANDOVAL PARRA JOEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19363988 |
BOU ORM ABOOL RABIH ROBERT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22069992 |
URDANETA URDANETA JESUS ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17683978 |
MENDEZ MARQUEZ HARIDASA THAKURA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7762983 |
LUDOVIC MORILLO NELSON FERNANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19690796 |
ROMERO BAUTISTA ORALDIS ALEMARI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20378693 |
NERI PEREZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16560198 |
ABREU PEDREAÑEZ ESTEFANIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7935989 |
AGUIRRE RIVAS BELKYS YANIRE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18662489 |
ARANGUIBEL ROBUSTO CESAR AUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985198 |
ARAQUE CAMARGO EUDOMAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9763385 |
BRACHO BRAVO BETTINA YARLEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9796280 |
BASTIDAS ARRIA LUZ MARY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18987288 |
FRASSINO RUIZ MARIOLY ANGELINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19581084 |
PRIETO PIRELA JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26211782 |
GOTERA HERNANDEZ DARIANGEL DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25188594 |
GUERRERO LEON JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17805499 |
RODRIGUEZ CARRASQUERO NORYNES ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17668290 |
PARTIDAS GOMEZ IGLENDYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16756689 |
SALCEDO FINOL SASHA KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19626299 |
MOLERO RODRIGUEZ WILFRAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27089688 |
SERRADA NAVARRO JOSE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12620295 |
GONZALEZ SALAMANCA DANIEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14134082 |
HERNANDEZ CERMEÑO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12306981 |
BASTIDAS ARRIA JAIRO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16149583 |
LINARES BRAVO RAFAEL ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |