CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20205922 |
MERIÑO GUZMAN ROSIELEN MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10443916 |
DELGADO SIMANCAS LILIANA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30832905 |
MICHELENA OCANDO HENRY JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14416603 |
OCHOA MORON PAOLA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20205425 |
VILLASMIL VILLAMIZAR JONNATHAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15887124 |
CONDE RAMOS MIGUEL ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10441612 |
CASTELLANO DE VALBUENA AMALOA ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13243817 |
SOTO DIAZ NELSON ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14027525 |
FERRER MIQUILENA ROSARIO RAMONA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10409805 |
CONTRERAS BALLESTEROS LEONARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12217814 |
QUINTERO GIOVANNY ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22449517 |
OCHOA HERNANDEZ SARA MISHELL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17566221 |
ORTIZ GARCIA ANA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17097724 |
REVEROL MORILLO ALEXIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13830627 |
ROMERO JINETE JEINNY MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20379120 |
SUAREZ OQUENDO HECTOR LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20844407 |
PERALTA PIRELA ANDRES DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9741305 |
LEON ANGEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8507410 |
ALONZO MEDINA YENNUT CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16354106 |
CAICEDO PARRA JAIDY DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9734906 |
OLIVARES OLIVARES ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23456513 |
HUERTA ORTIZ HELY MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15938705 |
MORALES DE CASTELLANO ANGELICA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14050014 |
RIVERA RAMIREZ YEIS FAISURY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15286616 |
LEON BELEÑO DANIELA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24254316 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ BRAINER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16606117 |
VARGAS BRITO VANESSA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12697525 |
LOPEZ PARRA FELIPE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12441001 |
GODOY CHIRINO MARTA EDUVINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26053919 |
ROMERO BRAVO FABIANA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12441840 |
BARROSO FEREIRA KAREM CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18648455 |
HERNANDEZ VILLALOBOS EDUARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9704643 |
CHIRINO AÑEZ JESUS RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15944852 |
GUTIERREZ MORALES FLORELDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18494245 |
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ YOSMARY LOURDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16837635 |
CHACIN MOLINA MANUEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16120750 |
PEROZO CHACIN BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15809845 |
GONZALEZ ISEA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20844636 |
FUENMAYOR CASTELLANO ALVARO JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27849231 |
MORA HERNANDEZ GRICELYS MAYRETT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16782228 |
BARRIOS GONZALEZ ROSMARY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15888242 |
GRATEROL PIRELA MARIELBA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25339054 |
FERRER JAIRO GERARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15562251 |
RIVES SULBARAN INES ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17952653 |
BULA RINCON CYNTHIA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18823430 |
CALDERON JOSE ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12515239 |
CASTILLO RALL LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11861536 |
MARTINEZ CASTELLANO CARMEN VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10450040 |
PEROZO JOHNNY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16080744 |
LOPEZ PRIMERA MARIANGEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14631434 |
SALAZAR NAVARRO RITA CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7975830 |
GONZALEZ COLS JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14106450 |
RIVERO LOBO DAIANNA LINNETTE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17543537 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ASTRID ZULIMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7977637 |
PIRELA BERMUDEZ FLOR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16296231 |
POLO NIETO JUAN DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12801137 |
URDANETA DE SOTO CRISALIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6747834 |
GIL HERNANDEZ LUIS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22485043 |
VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ GEORLIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17567144 |
MENDEZ GUANIPA KAROL ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15281461 |
NAMIAS GONZALEZ ANDREINA MADELINE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20661361 |
VIERAS LEON AUGUSTO CESAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8504964 |
ANDRADE CASTILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25200293 |
HERNANDEZ COLINA ELAN DARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18921776 |
OCANDO GONZALEZ ALFREDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6748967 |
GARCIA QUINTANILLO GERALDINE ADELINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11069867 |
ACOSTA YVONNE COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18626270 |
BRICEÑO OQUENDO CLAUDIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25719583 |
RAMOS DE TORRES PATRICIA ESTHER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22145460 |
VILCHEZ GONZALEZ ANA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15331956 |
URBAEZ ESPINEL FREDDY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14629865 |
GUANIPA AMAYA CHABUCA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27030167 |
CASTELLANO TRUJILLO CESAR ELOY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24256199 |
FERRER CARRASQUERO DANNA LUCCIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29691474 |
FLORES ROMERO BRYAN SAMUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12441477 |
VILLASMIL GONZALEZ NELSON ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19460095 |
ALVARADO ALVAREZ ALEXCI GUILLERMO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20149469 |
NAVA NAVA ENYURELIS PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9789966 |
INCIARTE FERRER LOREDANA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27735892 |
FERRER MARTINEZ FRAZIANO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12218862 |
NUÑEZ OSORIO ARNOLDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19809082 |
PARRA LEAL MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26826875 |
ORDOÑEZ LEON ANA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11284465 |
PAREDES JAIMES BEIZCY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11609778 |
MEDINA ZABALA JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22174968 |
GALLARDO GONZALEZ ROMAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15013060 |
GALBAN GONZALEZ CHERLY DESSIRE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19306590 |
PIRELA DIAZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16298072 |
ROO GONZALEZ OMER ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16622394 |
HERNANDEZ CASTRO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |