CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30274300 |
MOGOLLON PERDOMO RUBIMAR CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25396611 |
MOGOLLON PERDOMO RICARDO DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14902105 |
ARENILLA CORREA MAIRA ISOLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23735709 |
CUBA RIVAS ENDER AUGUSTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14475012 |
OVALLES ROA EDUARDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23453700 |
DELGADO CHIRINO YENIFER CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18285511 |
VILORIA GARCIA JOSE MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12217413 |
BERMUDEZ LEAL MARIA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14525617 |
SEMPRUN CASTILLO ENGELBERTH ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29842600 |
CAMPOS ALBARRAN MARIANGEL JAIYELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12445302 |
COLMENARES DELGADO CARLOS FERNANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14657409 |
VARGAS LOPEZ LILIANA JOSELIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12405903 |
BARRIOS MENDOZA ALEXAY JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16607911 |
VILLALOBOS SANDOVAL DESSIRE DEL SOCORRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18395404 |
SOLER VILLALOBOS ENDRIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21229111 |
RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO ERICK ARNALDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18741604 |
CANO ORTIGOZA ELIA REBECA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13372408 |
MORA CHIRINO WILSON JUNIOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8506012 |
HERNANDEZ MOLERO LAURA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16016703 |
GOTOPO PERCHE ANDREINA DESIREE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13512718 |
LOPEZ PALENCE MAIGUALIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7713016 |
VALBUENA VILLAVICENCIO GUSTAVO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18396401 |
LEAL FLEIRE EMIRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20661400 |
BRICEÑO DIAZ GENESIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13878511 |
CONDE NAVARRO CLAUDIA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9720612 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ YANIZ DEL CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20861006 |
VELASQUEZ TORREALBA LUISA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8374213 |
TILLERO RODRIGUEZ WILFREDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19989918 |
VERA ALMARZA ANGELY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16658604 |
POLAZZO BARALT JORGE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23735032 |
VILLALOBOS CASTELLANO YORDANO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14357819 |
LAMBOGLIA GARCIA JEAN CARLO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14134422 |
SEQUERA ARANGUREN ARNALDO ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9758635 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ MARIELA JINETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21750433 |
FUENMAYOR SARCOS YOSELYN CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12404831 |
CASTRO FERNANDEZ EVA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12305034 |
NEGRON GONZALEZ CLAUDIA LUCIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14545525 |
ARCAY LEAL ALEJANDRA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8723532 |
RANGEL CASTELLANOS YARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13930022 |
FERRER DIAZ HENGERBERT JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15889035 |
VARGAS JHONNY ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12444324 |
ROUSSEAU GODOY YORKI COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8506222 |
BERNAL MEDINA RAFAEL ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16459427 |
VALECILLO DIAZ JESUS ABILIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26536719 |
SABATINI MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO DOMENICO DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30605019 |
PRIETO VILLASMIL EDUAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7931122 |
GUTIERREZ FLORES KATIUSCA GISELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14922519 |
HELLBURG GONZALEZ AILETH VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7977622 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24254329 |
VILLALOBOS MORALES GERALDINE PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7888531 |
RIVAS PIRELA MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9166534 |
RAMIREZ PAZ ALEXY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8500827 |
MATHEUS DE NAVA ZULLY MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11862036 |
PRIETO QUINTERO YANELVIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9784924 |
ORTEGA TINEDO MARIA EMILIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12307328 |
FONSECA FEREIRA LEONOR MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9329537 |
MONTES GRISELDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18606820 |
ACOSTA DUNOS ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27683127 |
GOMEZ PIMENTEL ERNESTO KEVIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25183620 |
ORDOÑEZ AVILA DIANA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13610052 |
LEAL BERNAL CARLOS RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11609739 |
ORTEGA TINEDO JOSE RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24483456 |
MORILLO HERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16607942 |
SOTO VILLASMIL DAYANETH COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14496058 |
VILORIA CARDENAS MARTIN ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7771541 |
SANDOVAL DE URRIOLA MARIA JOSEFINA DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15053659 |
LINARES DE BATTAGLINO JASMIN TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7978243 |
MONTILLA GLORIA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21352953 |
GUANIPA GUANIPA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20206859 |
CASTELLANO LUGO DANIEL RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21037757 |
MANDRILLO PARRAGA ANNAMARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19706155 |
CENTENO PEÑA DANIELA ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22145945 |
MEDINA OTERO KARLA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17414745 |
MENDEZ GUANIPA ALEXANDER RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13006050 |
LINERO LUGO JORGE RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18987149 |
VARELA ORDAZ KARLA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12442549 |
GOTOPO THIEL JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24957957 |
RIVERA AMESTY DANIELA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475640 |
SOCORRO SANCHEZ YELITZA ANGELICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12217952 |
AVENDAÑO GERMAN ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16492139 |
PARTIDAS GARCIA YOALBERT FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25906353 |
ABREU BENITEZ KARINA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7786248 |
PESCE MORAN GAETANO FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8503744 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10318343 |
PAREDES QUINTERO OBCTAVIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19394739 |
ALBARRAN GARCIA CARLOS CESAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19270658 |
GODOY RUZA ALEXANDRA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11556040 |
GARCIA NAVAS ANAGLAIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15060054 |
OQUENDO COSCORROZA LIZABETH NAZARET
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11859541 |
GARCIA NORELBA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24253767 |
MORILLO ALVAREZ JOANDRYNA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18682582 |
ARENAS BRACHO ANDREA GERARDINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7970468 |
AUVERT PETIT PEGGY MARIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22079477 |
DURAN QUINTERO KILVER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7979662 |
ZAMBRANO GONZALEZ BELKIS TERESITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7624799 |
DELGADO RAMIREZ RICARDO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17567173 |
VALERA VILORIA JESUS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18518591 |
MUNDO SERRANO MIRELLE JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17295293 |
QUINTERO BOLIVAR ERIKA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11290191 |
GRATERON SANCHEZ IVAN JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19695291 |
CASTILLO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24254268 |
FERRER GOTOPO STWART ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15766262 |
VERA PEROZO HERACLIO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7624586 |
RICO DE REY ZULAY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10454696 |
MONCADA SEMPRUN LARRY OTTONIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13296272 |
ESCALERA ARENAS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15939094 |
DIAZ MATOS CARLOS JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18571388 |
PIN QUEVEDO JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20147685 |
HARRIS AZUAJE ANEGDY JOHANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12440882 |
SEMPRUN PIÑA MAIGUALIDA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19340767 |
MONTIEL SENATORE JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12098568 |
CASTILLO GALUE MARIA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7625182 |
HENRIQUEZ HERNANDEZ CARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15286585 |
SILVA GUILARTE JOSE JOAQUIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14863899 |
GONZALEZ MENDOZA DEAN ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26200194 |
SANCHEZ MORILLO LUIS MARIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13242367 |
GONZALEZ ROSALES MAYTTE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23737698 |
CASTRO VARGAS BERJINN DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16687698 |
LINARES CASAS JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29996875 |
NAVA MARTINEZ DANIELA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |