CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7755810 |
PAZ MARTINEZ JANET MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14278418 |
MOLINA VILLEGAS GREGORI JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18427916 |
COLMENARES OLIVARES YASENIA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20204813 |
THUSCATEGUI VILLALOBOS EDUARDO BENITO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9715213 |
PEROZO VILLALOBOS YANINA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13931610 |
ARAUJO ARANDA YESIKA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15478324 |
GUERRA MORA YESELIN MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23447121 |
CARRASQUILLA REYES ANDREINA PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26356516 |
CASTILLO NARVAEZ DAVID DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13006401 |
RIOS VILLALOBOS YUSMELY MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14235225 |
TUDARE MEDINA MAYDELAIN DE LA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16609704 |
HERNANDEZ HERRERA KATIUSKA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19458620 |
OLIVARES BARRIOS ADRIANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13003713 |
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ RICHARD ALEX
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17181507 |
CARRASQUERO FLORES ADELMARIS MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7970420 |
RUIZ SOCORRO GABRIEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7820724 |
ROBLES ESTHER SIGRI COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26742004 |
VIVAS BENITEZ VIRGINIA VALERIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7824019 |
CASTELLANO ACEVEDO CECILIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20381613 |
PARRA PRIETO KISBEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7893024 |
DI COLA RIOS FRANCESCA ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5850424 |
SANCHEZ OSORIO LARRY EDWIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7614115 |
NAVARRO NAVA ROSENDO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6830711 |
CHOURIO VILLALOBOS LILY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17439105 |
ALVARADO SOLARI JESELIENE LUZ
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9113503 |
VILLALOBOS ARRIETA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21166601 |
FUENMAYOR NAVARRO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15247225 |
SOTO MERIDA AURA MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13008707 |
MORENO BRICEÑO ANDREINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14006117 |
ESPINOZA NUÑEZ MILEIDY ELENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10428449 |
ROMERO LEON FRANKLIN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16729343 |
MORILLO CHOURIO DAVID RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18121534 |
TANGREDI CECCARELLI CARLA CRISTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11296832 |
LASTRA GUTIERREZ INGRID ESTHER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18383940 |
SUAREZ ALONSO NINOSKA LUISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14279627 |
BARRERA FINOL LUIS ERNESTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15765631 |
NAVARRO CRUZ JOAN HELI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24733246 |
BOHORQUEZ COLMENARES ANTONIO RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12308937 |
ROSALES LOPEZ IRINA MILAGROS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14416539 |
SULBARAN NUÑEZ MILENA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13082240 |
ABD-EL KADER HANAFI ZIAD MOHAMED
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7818038 |
BARBOZA DE ARRIETA JENNIE CECILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16212526 |
LUZARDO DAZA JEAMPIERO JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15282448 |
GELVIZ MORENO KRIZTEL DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15765938 |
CAMARGO ATENCIO ALBERTO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24946438 |
URDANETA ALMARZA ZORALVYS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10442133 |
PACHECO ACOSTA ISABEL JANETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11280929 |
PETIT VILLALOBOS JESUS DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15479636 |
COLMENARES QUESADA ROGERMAN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15763730 |
GARCIA LUIS EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13759844 |
CABEZAS GONZALEZ ISLEYER MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17293435 |
CARRIZO VERA YENNIFER CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18518534 |
ORDOÑEZ OLIVARES LORENA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22462040 |
CARMONA LOPEZ WILMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26092428 |
BALZA CHAPARRO LUCIANA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26635233 |
TORRES ESLAVA JOHN JAIRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25816331 |
PALMAR GIUSTI LUIGI GESU
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7759444 |
LOPEZ FUENMAYOR VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20861335 |
LLOCCLLA DELGADO SUSSAN DORAYNE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15158331 |
GONZALEZ ANNAYS MAGALY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12869453 |
SEGOVIA TORRES JOSE LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10416267 |
ARAUJO HUERTA LISBETH CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9742856 |
COLINA MELY ISABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18823869 |
UFRE CASTILLO MAIKELLY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7893562 |
VILLALOBOS ZULEIDI JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7971855 |
NORIEGA ATENCIO OLGA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21078453 |
PIÑA GUTIERREZ ROBERTO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16458365 |
VILLASMIL PEREIRA LORENA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25018361 |
DIAZ PIRELA ANGEL ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15939059 |
GONZALEZ SOTO FREDDY SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27413558 |
ROJAS PIRELA MILIANGEL DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13830462 |
COLINA RINCON YACKSON JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11858458 |
MARTINEZ AGUIRRE BRYNNER ENGERBELT
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15957871 |
NUÑEZ VIVAS VIVIANA KATHERINNE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7609451 |
SANTANA VASQUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26536458 |
PALMAR GIUSTI HECTOR DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11067959 |
QUINTERO GONZALEZ AURA INES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22478557 |
PACHECO PINO ARACELY JUDITH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23858851 |
RUIZ SOTO GUILLERMO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13932763 |
NAVA FONSECA JAIRZINHO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24375254 |
GONZALEZ VERA ELIO JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13512673 |
GANDO CEDEÑO NERIO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17951262 |
AGUIRRE TORRES GRECIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14356169 |
FUENMAYOR GARCIA LUIS GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19808852 |
AVILA HUERTA JEORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21074761 |
COLMENARES QUESADA DANIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12211653 |
VILLEGAS ROMERO ALEXANDER RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26456061 |
VILLEGAS FRANCO SANTIAGO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10919964 |
TORRES GUTIERREZ NESTOR EDWARD
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14370571 |
MORONTA BENAVIDES OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15946082 |
FERRER RUBEN ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9701176 |
BRITO OCHOA VILMA ZORAIDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13370774 |
QUESADA GRAHAM ALVARO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25295587 |
LEON BASTIDAS ARGELIZ DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13574986 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ YASMIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20069175 |
SPERATI HIDROBO ROGER GABRIELE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20688888 |
FERRER FERRER PATRICIA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29573476 |
GUTIERREZ BENITES LEYDA DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19308778 |
VILLASMIL ROJAS CESAR DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9753386 |
BIGOTT CUBA WILLIAM ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21694284 |
POMAREDA SALAS JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20280177 |
NOYAS PERALTA JAIMARY DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15287791 |
TORREALBA PARRA ALBERTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9758885 |
HIDROBO DENYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12406378 |
MARQUEZ OLMOS YOHAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12440979 |
RIBON ALEX EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7625491 |
QUINTERO MEDINA YOLEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10446596 |
MORENO BELLOSO JUAN ERNESTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15626976 |
VALENZUELA MORALES MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25818178 |
VALBUENA URDANETA GENESIS CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14822479 |
ROSALES LOPEZ HAROLD ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16456975 |
RINCON PERDOMO DIANA GISELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6830679 |
URBINA CALZADA CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7763399 |
CALDERA FERRER JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11466374 |
RANGEL SOSA JOSE GALINDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14278579 |
VALBUENA VILLALOBOS JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15163785 |
DELGADO MASS HEIBIS RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646592 |
SAEZ DE LA HOZ ISABEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14474276 |
LOPEZ OLIVARES JOHANNA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16838094 |
VILLALOBOS CUEVAS JHOANDRYS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |