CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18006705 |
FUENMAYOR FUENMAYOR JORGE LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15765509 |
ARROYO DE PEREZ MURIEL DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16108813 |
PEDROZO ACONCHA ROSA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12458303 |
BALZA PEREZ MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26242416 |
URDANETA VALBUENA STEFANY DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14545722 |
VIVAS SIFUENTES BEGMARY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19838601 |
VALENCIA QUINTERO MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23445606 |
GUILLEN INCIARTE ANDREA VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18497818 |
FERRER QUIROZ JAVIER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30604823 |
FERNANDEZ MORENO MELVIN ADRIAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19458616 |
OLIVARES BARRIOS CARLA ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19072217 |
VIELMA BASTIDAS RAFAEL ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19458908 |
ALVAREZ PEÑA EDGAR JUNIOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9707103 |
RINCON PARRAGA GERMAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10447012 |
ARAPE DE COLS MARIA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12216122 |
RUBIO VILLALOBOS ANGEL SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25907703 |
RIOS VILCHEZ MICHELLE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9114214 |
CHAVEZ MEDINA NORBERTO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16297613 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17180104 |
VILLALOBOS RINCON ANTHONY JHON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16782700 |
ZAFRA PEREZ YESENIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11288909 |
PRIETO PORTILLO ANGEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25794213 |
PIÑA AVILA MARINES MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20947902 |
CARVAJAL CERRADA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15058907 |
FERNANDEZ BOZO JOVANNY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15287822 |
OLIVEROS BURGOS NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9112920 |
FUENMAYOR BARALT SORAYA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19017315 |
ROMERO MORALES PATRICIA VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15524621 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ANAHELDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18832423 |
RIOS BALZA GUILLERMO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25481927 |
ADRIANZA PUCHE ANDRES RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15059129 |
PACHANO VILLALOBOS JOSE ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10449625 |
GONZALEZ ISEA BETSAIDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9784148 |
MUÑOZ DE DUARTE OSMAIRA ZORAYA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9725044 |
VILCHEZ TUDARES GREGORIO DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22470629 |
LEON DIAZ EMILY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20439345 |
RINCON BASANTA EDUARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9787240 |
OJEDA VARGAS ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7887338 |
GONZALEZ MEZA BERNARDA ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14357735 |
GUETTE PEREZ WILLY RIBELINO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14630936 |
AMAYA MARINA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15938234 |
RAMIREZ MESA ALEJANDRO KARLO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13300624 |
MORILLO HERNANDEZ DARWIN ATILIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20438245 |
SOCORRO SUAREZ MARISOL CONSUELO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26559930 |
BRACHO FUENMAYOR MARIA FERNANDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14697739 |
MARIN BETANCOURT LORENA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18494327 |
GUILLEN GUILLEN YURANY ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6830232 |
MORALES MEDINA DEYIS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19036048 |
CONTRERAS CONTRERAS KARINA NOSLEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13372431 |
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ YOHANNA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13628035 |
RUBIO MEDERO HEBERSON LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14544431 |
SAENZ GARCIA HAIBELIS VIANNEY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9729442 |
PIRELA DE MORENO JANETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8026832 |
PEÑA PAREDES JESUS OCTAVIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20908249 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ EFREEN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5854328 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ YASMIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13741333 |
VERA MEDINA PEDRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10415031 |
MORENO BRICEÑO JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18571149 |
MENA CASTILLO RICHARD ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18005546 |
CARRASQUERO LINARES DOUGLAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19550051 |
VAZQUEZ TENIAS DAYANA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16731165 |
FALCON JIMENEZ EMIGLENYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7436554 |
BRACHO MARTINEZ MORELVA CRISTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24483372 |
VILLARROEL MARTINEZ GLADYS BENICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20726463 |
FLORES FUENMAYOR ITALO ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10449553 |
COLS ARRIETA RUBEN DARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13931351 |
LEAL VILLANUEVA EDISON ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14525465 |
GONZALEZ FERRER ILIANA LUCIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11765864 |
JORDAN ROJAS OREMMA ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23554150 |
BARBOZA PARRA BELLALIS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26709170 |
RINCON URDANETA ANDRES ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23445551 |
COVA CHACIN ESTEFANY ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23869258 |
VIERA CUBILLAN GENESIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12696460 |
ROMERO TELLO PIERINA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6830058 |
TORRES LEAL GREICER SUSANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17806457 |
DIZONNO COHEN GIOVANNI ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11290573 |
MAVARES NAVARRO JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22074150 |
BRACHO BARBOZA JORGE MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14823160 |
SULBARAN RIOS ENDRICK ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16652869 |
ORTIZ DE GUERRERO KRISTAL JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24946050 |
FUENMAYOR FERRER MARCOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17683573 |
PEREZ FERRER GERALDINE DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9710067 |
FERRER MARIN GILBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7627970 |
CASTILLO ROMERO DIGNA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12306571 |
NEIRA PIÑEIRO HUGO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25719662 |
COLINA CHACIN JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16621167 |
GARCIA DE FARIA JHOANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11858758 |
TROCONIZ PEREZ HENRY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20274471 |
BARBOZA DE LUBO MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13047954 |
PEREZ ORTIZ ELVIRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25802489 |
VELAZQUEZ LEAL KEYLA MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12257493 |
HERNANDEZ PARRA YAJAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13615286 |
CARRERA PUCHE JESUS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16609677 |
PEREZ PUCHE JOHAN MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16120677 |
GALVIS CHAVEZ NELSON ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10415594 |
TARAZONA FERNANDEZ LUIS FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18394775 |
JIMENEZ ORDOÑEZ JONATHAN AUGUSTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10451175 |
RINCON FUENMAYOR RAMON FELIPE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9114693 |
LA CRUZ DE GONZALEZ YADIRA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14895289 |
CHACON DE RODRIGUEZ MAYERLING SAYURY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19550479 |
AVILAN CADENAS ANDREA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7489380 |
HERNANDEZ BORGES ANGEL GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14278191 |
SILVA MORENO EDWIN ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14007490 |
ECHETO MARIN WILLIAM ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15195784 |
TORRES FERRER ALEXIS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25907391 |
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DUAITH RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16493899 |
HERRERA GUILLEN ALEX RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21354085 |
NAVA ELJACH EDERSON ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15287777 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ ADALBERTO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19765681 |
COLINA CHACIN MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12696089 |
FARIA CUBILLAN MARLON VINICIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25818483 |
CEIBA BECERRA NAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18664887 |
GARCIA BERMUDEZ YEMILE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14074396 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21078679 |
BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ JAIRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23893398 |
MORALES ORTEGA CARLOS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27552276 |
PARRA BODAS CAROLINE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18832694 |
OLIVEROS GOMEZ ARIANA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15163292 |
PEREZ BARROS ARISTIDES SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7720775 |
MADRID PIRELA JUDITH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |