CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9756014 |
SOTO NORIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16080624 |
URDANETA GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9752223 |
FUENMAYOR VENTURA JACQUELINE CHIQUINQU
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-31594515 |
VALERA VELARDE BRAYAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26462204 |
MARZOL VALERO ALISMARY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18648111 |
MORALES CHAVEZ LORENA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9776821 |
PIÑA FERRER OMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9751109 |
VERA ALMARZA JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9113717 |
FUENMAYOR SILVA JESUS ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7709201 |
HERNANDEZ FERRER YASMERY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26456212 |
LEAL TERAN MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14256108 |
PIÑA RINCON CAROL EMPERATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7788815 |
JURADO FREDDY SALVADOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13372623 |
PARRA VELASCO CARLOS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24957222 |
GUTIERREZ STELLATO GABRIELA SOFIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11291403 |
MONTIEL MELEAN CLIFFORD TOMAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19677010 |
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ ELIECER DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13244821 |
MARIN VERA KENNY LEVY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18203913 |
LOPEZ PIRELA LESLY MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7974520 |
RANGEL DUARTE MERY JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18494312 |
VIVAS PUCHI JILLY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18743710 |
OLIVARES GONZALEZ VANESSA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19987222 |
CARRUYO CHACIN ALIXANDRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15888313 |
BARROS GUTIERREZ JOHN HENRY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15626812 |
VILLALOBOS MATA MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16919521 |
SANCHEZ ARRIETA EDISON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13474908 |
MENDEZ PEREZ DUIMARY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16623014 |
CARRERO PACHECO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18741213 |
POLANCO VALECILLOS HEIDIS JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14497501 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ ARMINDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7764941 |
STELLATO DE DOMINGUEZ YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13474545 |
HERNANDEZ FONSECA ANA VIRGINIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12047229 |
BRACAMONTE MONTILLA MAYERLIN MIRIAM
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10434448 |
NUÑEZ GUANIPA MARIA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19450944 |
SANCHEZ GRANADILLO ISKENY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26709046 |
CARRIZALEZ RUIZ RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26053943 |
MAVO QUERALES WILMARY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15750326 |
BARROSO JIMENEZ JEAN CARLOS RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12591732 |
RONDON GONZALEZ LISSETH MELINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18722646 |
TORRES CARDOZO CAROLINA INES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13825038 |
SARMIENTO RIVERO MARILIN DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22132343 |
FARIAS MEJIAS EDWIN MARTIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16728228 |
SANTIAGO FUENMAYOR CARLOS JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14134431 |
MATOS AMAYA MARIA ALEJANDRA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14257628 |
VILLALOBOS VALLES CAROLINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17683337 |
CARIDAD SILVA ANGELA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18575849 |
BRACHO SALCEDO ORLANDO EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20280845 |
SALAS OSORIO JOHANDRI JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7724645 |
GUANIPA DE GUTIERREZ JACQUELINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10428447 |
BARBOZA CUENCA WINA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17605437 |
MARCHIANI CORREA MAYKELL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27847040 |
BARRETO RIVERA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9795336 |
GONZALEZ BELLORIN JESSICA JOANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14630647 |
CARDENAS FARIA CIRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7819630 |
CUBILLAN RINCON ERWIN RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30273942 |
CUENCA CARRUYO JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7834538 |
VALLES LEON VIRGINIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25325430 |
PEREZ PEREZ MICHELL ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9797437 |
MARTINEZ DE MEJIAS EMILSE ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10439129 |
CADENAS ALIRIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23445554 |
VILLALOBOS ROCHE CARLOS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25325461 |
BARRIOS RINCON ALEJANDRA SIKIU
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7863753 |
GRATEROL BERMUDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13006752 |
MORENO LOPEZ LISBEL MAYERLIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27089053 |
TORO URDANETA MEIBY MICHELLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25325058 |
PEROZO ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13244971 |
AUVERT URDANETA RENNY RENEE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17683757 |
CANGA NUÑEZ ANGEL ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16622072 |
ACOSTA NORIEGA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15431057 |
BALDOVINO KATIA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16848958 |
DIAZ ABOU TRABI CONSUELO BRIGITTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19809361 |
SOTO MUÑOZ JUAN DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31085064 |
OSORIO PALMAR CARLOS DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23456050 |
ROMERO SANCHEZ EMILY PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7789071 |
LEAL RICARDO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5845851 |
GOMEZ SANDREA RAMON ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14005752 |
LABARCA LEON JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8505068 |
JOHN ROMERO ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22362752 |
MORAN MOLINA CLEYDER FREDY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7627071 |
SEVEREYN POCATERRA GUILLERMO ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9715359 |
SOTO MARIN MARIA FELIPA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18821864 |
RIOS RIVAS DAYMERY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14007365 |
PORTILLO JONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7888367 |
GUERRERO CHAVEZ KARELY MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13931052 |
ALCALA ROMERO OMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26606168 |
CADENAS GOMEZ JANNA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12404966 |
JIMENEZ PEREZ AIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17413553 |
CHACON MESA ANDRY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18572767 |
PARRA VILLALOBOS ANDREA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10399770 |
GUTIERREZ MARIANELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7796779 |
HUERTA ISEA INGRID COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15726293 |
OCANTE DE HUNG MARIA ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12134678 |
MENDEZ BRAVO RENZO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15889095 |
DIAZ MONTIEL JOHANA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23869297 |
CARRIZO RINCON KELLY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28103381 |
FERRER MORALES LEYNER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24375790 |
LARA BRILLO JORGE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12675781 |
GARCIA DE COTA PATRICIA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12695095 |
LABARCA LEON ROSAURA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15523986 |
BOTELLO GUILLEN WUENDYS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10448885 |
MARTINEZ MAYREN MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7711876 |
FERRER MORA ISQUEL MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25907999 |
SALAS ROSALES DARIANNY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26239481 |
LUZARDO GUERRA ALEXANDER EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11024897 |
HERNANDEZ JAIRO DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13495093 |
NAVA ACEVEDO ANA ALEJANDRINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13974186 |
ROSSO ROSALES JOICIE KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14823881 |
MORALES FINOL ERIC HEIDE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28243993 |
BELLIDO GOLLARZA MOISES DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25325176 |
PAZ FUENMAYOR JOSE JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15010289 |
ESIS PEÑA WILLIAMS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17280875 |
MARTINEZ MARQUEZ ANDREA SOLEDAD
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17419783 |
KASSEM TAYJAN SAMIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22141190 |
MEZA ARIZA FABIO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13299099 |
PISTONE AÑEZ YUISEPPY CARMELO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16608281 |
DURAN APARICIO ENDER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14782888 |
OLIVEROS SAAVEDRA CLAUDIA GISSETT
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13175890 |
PORTILLO LEAL YARITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13741493 |
BERRUETA VILLANUEVA OCTAVIO AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10707492 |
DUNO BETANCOURT DIARELYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |