CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17086808 |
MEDINA SALAZAR LEIDY REBECA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15944902 |
GARCIA QUINTERO JUAN ERNESTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18664511 |
BERMUDEZ ZAMBRANO INTI ARUM
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13011603 |
ANDRADE BARRIOS EIRA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16917107 |
GUSBETH EMANUEL MELISSA KATHERINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7831015 |
GUTIERREZ DE GALUE MARIA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23768811 |
LEAL VALBUENA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20356217 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ LEANJHERY SASHA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19546010 |
PEDROZA GONZALEZ MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25680712 |
BOSCAN BOSCAN LUIS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19989900 |
ROSALES FUENMAYOR HUAYNA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20948000 |
OVALLES GOMEZ MICHELLE ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15727007 |
PIERINI HOMEZ ADELIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18807003 |
PADRON VILLAMIZAR DIEGO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646715 |
DABOIN JIMENEZ MARIA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25974004 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO GERALDIN CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14974413 |
BAUTISTA URIBE DIANA PATRICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19623710 |
VARGAS GUTIERREZ PAOLA CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18218118 |
CALLES HERNANDEZ MONICA PAOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16149617 |
NEGRETTE VILLALOBOS JORGE ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20441813 |
ACOSTA SALAS VIRGINIA CENOBIA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11293502 |
COLINA BALZAN JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17543414 |
RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ NOHELY DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15718303 |
RODRIGUEZ TORRES ALVARO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7898909 |
ATENCIO GALBAN OSCAR RODOLFO MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25979402 |
ESPINA SALAS DOUGLAS RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15319002 |
LUJAN KRISTEN KARLA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26189911 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ RIXIO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16622901 |
LABARCA VILLALOBOS ANGGY LINETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23456000 |
ROSALES MORAN RICARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7773730 |
RAMIREZ SERRUDO JESUS ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20660527 |
SUCRE VILLEGAS RICARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17393319 |
ARAUJO DE DE LA OSSA ELIZABETH MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13129833 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19510126 |
FLORES FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA VANESSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7977425 |
ARENAS ESTRADA ANGEL AUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7843333 |
YANES MOLINA ALAIN ADRIAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11294720 |
FUENMAYOR DE HERNANDEZ LORENA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7935433 |
FARIA VERA MARIA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7408226 |
DAZA PEREZ CAROLINA MARIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21224522 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ANDRES EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22163733 |
VILLALOBOS FUENMAYOR ANZONY DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18428623 |
GALUE MARQUEZ ISABEL CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10676536 |
GRATEROL RIVERO MILAGRO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17918721 |
AVILA AÑEZ HENRY ANTONIO DE LA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9193738 |
UZCATEGUI ESCALANTE NIDIA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25188722 |
BARBOZA CASTRO ANDREA PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5547131 |
GRUBER MAZA FRANCISCO JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16458628 |
LABARCA TORRES RAIMUNDO GASTON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24362331 |
ACOSTA MELEAN SIMON ALI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10162738 |
RAMIREZ RIOS GLAUCO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16621432 |
DE BOURG SALINAS ENDER RODOLFO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10441521 |
LEON JURADO VERONICA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12467438 |
UZCATEGUI GUZMAN RAQUEL EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21568130 |
BARBOZA GONZALEZ CESAR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17152126 |
AÑEZ PEREIRA SIMON ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23041134 |
VIVAS CASTAÑO KATERIN YACKELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23826630 |
ORTIZ MORA JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25853328 |
MOLERO CORDERO JOHANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15406725 |
HOYER CONDORE MAURO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12305152 |
SERVIGNA SEMPRUN ARIANNA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21190751 |
LOAIZA MARIN ANGEL ALEXY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20577053 |
TORREALBA MERIDA IRENE VIRGINIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19811550 |
PIÑA QUINTERO FABIANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19624240 |
PRIETO URRIBARRI JOSE ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24483840 |
VILLALOBOS BADELL RAFAEL HUMBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11764145 |
RAMOS VALBUENA LILA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10103039 |
FLORES MARQUINA LENIN OMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17648843 |
GUTIERREZ GARCIA DONOVAN DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20861558 |
VILORIA SOTO SANTIAGO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13005352 |
BUSTAMANTE MARQUEZ PAOLA CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12257849 |
PETIT CRUZ PEDRO PABLO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18704752 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ LUIS DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13705742 |
ALVAREZ RIOS VICTOR MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17649851 |
RUBIO VIZCAINO JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10440949 |
GUIZZETTI LOPEZ MARCOS AURELIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14629539 |
BARBOZA CONDE MARIA ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18518551 |
D ADDOSIO MEDINA GIANNA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10446952 |
HERNANDEZ MEDINA INDIRA LUCIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21691547 |
GONZALEZ CHACIN NERIO MIGUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14415255 |
GONZALEZ MACERO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9854551 |
VILLEGAS MENDOZA ANA LEONOR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17735446 |
MARTINEZ DE RODRIGUEZ MARIANGELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15523444 |
PIRELA VELASQUEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26775550 |
SUAREZ MORAN VALERIA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8107352 |
OCANDO CONTRERAS PEDRO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21568556 |
RIVAS PALOSCIA GINETTE VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12404540 |
MAROTTA CASAS EMANUELE GIOVANNI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12098051 |
SENF DEL VILLAR FRANK GUNTHER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10452448 |
RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS IVAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13178678 |
NUÑEZ DE LEZAMA YOLENDY ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14631769 |
ORTA PAZ JOSE BASILIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21383366 |
CUEVAS CASTELLANOS MARIA VALENTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14863869 |
MAINOLFI SUAREZ ANA CATERINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13210761 |
MARTINEZ CALDERON NESTOR ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17806159 |
GUANCHEZ ROJAS JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20277676 |
AGUIRRE SARCOS ASTRID CORINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19519171 |
BOSCAN SUAREZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16211759 |
GARCIA PIRELA PAULA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14026569 |
ROMERO MARTINEZ VANESSA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15987870 |
FINOL CHAPARRO MARIA JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23855078 |
D'ADDOSIO NUÑEZ GIANFRANCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21228176 |
PROVENZANI HERNANDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12873659 |
NOVOA VELAZCO VERONICA CECILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7974970 |
DIAZ UZCATEGUI DIANAMAR JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17462777 |
POLANCO DELGADO ANGELENE VANESSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18648866 |
SILVA SEMPRUN JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28326172 |
GARCIA ARIAS ANTULIO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15939779 |
RINCON VASQUEZ RICARDO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7774362 |
URDANETA DE PIRELA ADRIANA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7772267 |
CHIRINOS GARCIA EVER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26758161 |
ACOSTA DOMINGUEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13550662 |
BAPTISTA HERNANDEZ SILVER YORMAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29607972 |
BRACHO VILORIA PAULINA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19324269 |
LONDOÑO LOZADA NEIL ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25984465 |
ELJACH VELASQUEZ JANIBEL GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16970375 |
MOLINARES FUENTES CARLOS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23739969 |
LONDOÑO LOPEZ JUAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15410259 |
MANEIRO MEDINA MARCEY LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19680879 |
ARTUZA LEON FRANCISCO NOE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14457598 |
BASTIDAS ATENCIO GUSTAVO ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13841490 |
ANCIANIS BELLO JHONNYS RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17805280 |
CASAS HERNANDEZ MARIANDREA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23739389 |
FAYAD ANTUNEZ SAID BACHIR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7798981 |
MAVAREZ PRIETO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27969684 |
GAROFALO DA SILVA FABIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19340395 |
MOLANO CANAL CARLOS JOSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15009094 |
LARA VILLALOBOS JUAN MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17070084 |
MENDEZ MANZANILLA SAMUEL DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18283783 |
CHACIN BOSCAN ANDRES BENITO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15985484 |
ROSSI RINCON DOMENICO ROBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15531898 |
MARTINEZ MONTERO MIGUEL ALFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13409980 |
VALERO JIMENEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19811983 |
FERNANDEZ AGUILAR ANDREA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21684294 |
SHIERA RIVERA RICARDO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23863784 |
NIPITELLA RAMONES SALVADOR ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26860094 |
QUIJANO GOMEZ SERGIO PAUL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18723096 |
RODRIGUEZ PACHECO JOYSA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14375189 |
PEÑA HERNANDEZ DAVID JULIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32478295 |
LOPEZ VILLALOBOS DEISIBEL PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9738082 |
CHOURIO MORENO CRISTO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17636580 |
URDANETA BLANCO REBECA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19214195 |
CACERES DE ISSA VALERIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24883795 |
ARANCIBE RAMIREZ ROSMAR MORELLA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18821890 |
FERNANDEZ BARBOZA EVARISTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25608886 |
BALLESTEROS LEAL DANIEL ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10431281 |
VIZCAINO VENENCIA CLAUDIA TATIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16632387 |
BERMUDEZ VARGAS YULIANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10441695 |
MELEAN GONZALEZ NIXON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25345789 |
VILLASMIL ORTIZ ROSSELYN JOHANNY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |