CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20985601 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ELIANA PAOLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13893601 |
ALMAZO EDUIN ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22072103 |
CAMBAR NIVIA CARMELITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20945113 |
ROJAS BUSTILLO WILBELIS PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22448001 |
RIVAS PEREZ ERMEZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11990612 |
LANTEN PIÑERO WILLIAN ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7651407 |
RINCON NERIO DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16459806 |
VALDEBLANQUEZ ORTIZ JAIME LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25194512 |
ORTIZ BECERRA YANETH ESTER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26426509 |
CARVAJAL CHINCHILLA CEIBE FABER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25984103 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO ENDER JUAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10418414 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ JUAN GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17835100 |
ZARRAGA NUÑEZ LINOSKA YULIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22086013 |
GUZMAN MARIMON YERALDIN DE LOS REYES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6831114 |
CASTRO DE BORGES MERCEDES BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26924201 |
SANTANA GONZALEZ CLAUDINA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22086301 |
ORTIZ CACERES CINDY PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10431310 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ WUARLEN EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10608507 |
GONZALEZ NINO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18494203 |
PINEIRO GONZALEZ FIDEL FELIPE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22397312 |
DAVILA GERRERO FELIX RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28145205 |
VILLALOBOS BARBOZA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14895511 |
BELTRAN SAPUANA MARIBEL YIRAGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20058000 |
VILLEGAS DELUQUEZ DELIARIS NAYARIT
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18874304 |
REYES REYES YUSBELITH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13301404 |
EPIEYU CAMBAR ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19307409 |
FARELO RANGEL ELIANNA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18119115 |
MANCHEGO PEROZO MARLIN LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16608009 |
PALMAR PALMAR NERIO EBARISTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22243815 |
GUTIERREZ TORRES EMISON JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23454829 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA JUENDRY ANDREA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11895218 |
CASTELLANO ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16494424 |
SALAMANCA FERRER JESUS ORACIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13429317 |
PALMAR FERNANDEZ JOSE VICENTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10378218 |
GONZALEZ CABRERA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27056117 |
SANTANA ESCORCIA EMELY JENIREE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21166632 |
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ JENIFFER DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29787426 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ ABRAHAN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20381222 |
MONTIEL BOZO JHONATAN INOSENCIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22362720 |
SEGURA RIVERA MARIA GLADYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19306924 |
PARRA GUERRERO NURITZA YASMIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22086616 |
GONZALEZ H LUZ M
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16834221 |
MEJIA ROJAS JEISSI JEFFERSON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9709529 |
HERRERA GONZALEZ ADOLFO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20378632 |
FERNANDEZ FRAN ROGER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6322128 |
VIVAS GONZALEZ REYNA GRIGETTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18384319 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ LEOANGEL FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10033427 |
GIL ALVARADO JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18200918 |
MORAN FUENMAYOR DAIYELIN MARIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25439830 |
IGUARAN LERMA JOSUE DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22459120 |
MORALES EDILMA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22478116 |
GONZALEZ PUSHAINA MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10422518 |
FEREIRA URDANETA PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13242431 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ ANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18669323 |
RIVERO SILVA WILLIAMS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18988831 |
VILLALOBOS VILLALOBOS ANGEL ISNEIRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24738216 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ERWIN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27071332 |
PUCHE CONTRERAS MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25719125 |
MONTIEL GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19623621 |
PATIÑO LIDIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19766748 |
GONZALEZ ANA LUISA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20381536 |
QUINTERO GUTIERREZ ESTHER DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16018635 |
DUARTE RODRIGUEZ WUENDYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20985639 |
PRIETO SOTO JANKS DENSY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27637335 |
HENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ ELIZAMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19451434 |
OVIEDO PADILLA LUIS GERALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16985239 |
SOTO PEREZ ANALIS COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15411042 |
GONZALEZ MARIA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22449347 |
MIRANDA OQUENDO JESUS ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14486236 |
CANTILLO OROZCO ISMAEL ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7973039 |
VARGAS ALECI DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19705834 |
PIRELA ANDRADE ANGELO JUVENAL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18427740 |
CARRASCO LOZANO DERWIN JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22458343 |
CASTILLO NORIS C
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15280749 |
GONZALEZ RINCON DIANA PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20985645 |
CARRUYO OSPINO THAIDEY YNDIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23768142 |
MORAN LIDUEÑA MARIA INMACULADA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27292138 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ALRYELIS VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13176739 |
ARIZA DE ZAMBRANO MARIBEL ESTHER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26795740 |
MARRUGO MONTOYA JUAN CARLOS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20147539 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ YUSMAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18999941 |
MORILLO GUERRA EVELIO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12867637 |
PEÑA BARRETO LESBIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19458735 |
AÑEZ SOTO PATRICIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27292147 |
MORENO SERRADA ELIAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29563539 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ WILSON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16080146 |
GOMEZ ELBA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18496349 |
CAMBAR PULGAR LUIS FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7827840 |
CONTRERAS MONTILVA LEONARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16607046 |
VERA URDANETA YULIANA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7809964 |
QUINTERO TINAURE WILLIAM ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11875051 |
BOZO MARIBEL COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22397364 |
RAMIREZ URIANA MARIA EDALUZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14256751 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ANA ARELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15889156 |
PEREZ JICLY ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22236266 |
MINA CUERO LEIDY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25794057 |
BARLIZA VASQUEZ ADRIANNY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30070262 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL YEIMAR JOHANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9762458 |
BASTIDAS PAREDES EURO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13407264 |
GONZALEZ CANDIDA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29543158 |
DAUTT MUJICA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15464855 |
JULIO DE VILLALOBOS DIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20377459 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ DARWIN ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18744466 |
MONTIEL LOPEZ ANTONIO MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22458457 |
MEDRANO RODELO YDER JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26263554 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DANILO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27911351 |
ZAMBRANO GARCIA NESTOR LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11296451 |
FUENMAYOR ENDER ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7859550 |
GARCIA MAGO CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18007450 |
LEON LOPEZ EUGENIO DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17089765 |
VILLALOBOS PERCHE ADRIAN SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26617454 |
HURTADO DURAN JANNEIRY BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15946866 |
GONZALEZ RAIZA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27997458 |
GARCIA QUIROZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16917753 |
HERRERA ROMERIN ASTRID CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17086950 |
DUARTE BOHORQUEZ DERWIN BENITO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27491153 |
HERNANDEZ BRICEÑO YNGRE ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17099757 |
CHACIN GONZALEZ FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16929954 |
FERNANDEZ GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22448051 |
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9757382 |
CATALLO PAJARO GUIDO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12306173 |
GONZALEZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22163077 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ PEDRO SEGUNDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13244768 |
IGUARAN LORENA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15560079 |
MONTIEL REINALDO SANTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16245771 |
CAMINO DE RIVAS DAYANA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16727970 |
DE LA HOZ HERNANDEZ GLEXY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16609577 |
BERRUETA CHACON DENNYS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14658972 |
ARIAS MORONTA YOHALICE JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24958579 |
TAPIA OCHOA HUMBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10439268 |
PARRA LISANDRA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19072575 |
CARVAJAL BRUJEL KENNEDY SAMUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22174079 |
SALAMEH DE IMAD OLDA LAUDY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23124176 |
MACHADO FERNANDEZ FREDDY FERNANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13876282 |
ATENCIO LOPEZ EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28137068 |
FERNANDEZ LEAL YARIMA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19459078 |
PEREZ PAZ JENIREE CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16781572 |
MENDEZ PALMAR JUNIOR JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18831967 |
GONZALEZ ATENCIO JOEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11872670 |
GONZALEZ ORANGEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22229371 |
HOYOS JARAMILLO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14895670 |
MARQUEZ DE ALMARZA DAMARYS DUBRASKA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20280068 |
ATENCIO LEGUIA LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29996679 |
ORTEGA BRAVO JULIETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11393272 |
CHAVEZ VILLALOBOS OSMEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24375974 |
MORALES SEMPRUN LEANDRO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22397573 |
GONZALEZ FONSECA ROSANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17182170 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ROSIRIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10454975 |
JUAREZ MILLANO MAIKER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18876382 |
FUENMAYOR QUEVEDO EXNEIDER JOHAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29869191 |
PABON ZARRAGA MIRIAN MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18382298 |
FUENMAYOR VERA DARWIS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15060993 |
GONZALEZ NEISY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25043096 |
RIVAS NAVA WILBER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20985392 |
PIRELA CONTRERAS YUBEIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22462792 |
HERNANDEZ MORENO MARIA FERNANDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22176198 |
GONZALES GONZALES IDONIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17295789 |
VALBUENA COLINA JOHAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23458590 |
ZAMBRANO URDANETA GENESIS ANDREA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24375999 |
ATENCIO PALMAR ANA KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13296391 |
BARRUETA REINA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24958487 |
CARRILLO ACOSTA ELIECER ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30566998 |
ROBLES CAÑAS CARLOS SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10440789 |
RINCON GONZALEZ CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22254098 |
PALMAR ERIKA SILVANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7889890 |
MORENO DOUGLAS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24965494 |
DELGADO BARROSO NADESCA AFRANONA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9736084 |
SOTURNO FUENMAYOR NEIVYS AISKEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20985599 |
MACHADO GONZALEZ EYAMIR VERUSKA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22087093 |
VARGAS OROZCO ANA ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16606591 |
DIAZ MEJIAS REBECA DINAT
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27637498 |
SALCEDO CASTILLO ORLANDO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15560886 |
AGUACHE URDANETA CREIBY DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22087386 |
HERNANDEZ GUILLEN JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18426497 |
VALENCIA MUÑOZ YANINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17089386 |
URDANETA MEZA OMEIRO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24398399 |
CONTRERAS MERCADO EDUARDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12947896 |
BERNAL BERNAL VICTOR ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-33540588 |
CAAMAÑO MANDON HECTOR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21165895 |
VILLEGAS FERRER DELWIN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |