CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12696222 |
MORENO ROMERO IRWIN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25794230 |
MATHEUS GONZALEZ JONATHAN MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23454223 |
MENCO MARTINEZ ALFREDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25488724 |
GONZALEZ IGUARAN YOXELY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16186730 |
FARIA MENDOZA ANGEL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19988526 |
DE LA HOZ DE CHIRINOS LUZ MILDRE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13001510 |
MENDOZA PORTILLO PALMENES JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27627601 |
FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19767726 |
LINARES ROMERO YASMINA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19937415 |
ROJAS ROCHA MARIANELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22073130 |
MONTIEL CASTILLO JUAN DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24946914 |
MENDOZA PAREJO OLGA LUCIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20276011 |
MORALES DIAZ ALEJANDRO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26618911 |
BLANCO MONTIEL RAIDIS EMELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22449214 |
CHACIN PALVENA RAQUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21567022 |
CORONADO GUTIERREZ CARLOS ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23452316 |
VALERA VELASQUEZ DARLIN RAFAELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26775912 |
CARRILLO GUERRERO JOSE DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19177701 |
ATENCIO ATENCIO LEONARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22165605 |
ZABALETA ZABALETA JENNIFER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16919829 |
GELIS LIÑAN YAJAIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20948005 |
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA EVELIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11618418 |
DURAN PERDOMO MAGALY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23749427 |
ZABALETA ZABALETA RAQUEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19568906 |
BELTRAN DEL RIO REINIER GONZALO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18743614 |
PIRELA MEDINA WALTER WILLIAM
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31005901 |
FUENMAYOR SANCHEZ MERVIN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18573517 |
GARCIA JULIO DIEGO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22465216 |
RANGEL OSPINO LORENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30394417 |
SANCHEZ VILLALOBOS DIAGNY DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22458561 |
GONZALEZ G DIOSMARY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7824746 |
AÑEZ ROSAS ANGEL ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14895861 |
SUAREZ ROMERO YUBELY ROSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30419443 |
CASTILLO GALINDO ELIER JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14458438 |
ROA DE CRUZ LILIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26062735 |
TORREALBA MARRUFO MARINE JANETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29509751 |
FONSECA VILLARREAL YANCA PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23456838 |
AYOLA TORRENEGRA JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11285740 |
LANDINO RAMOS EDINSON SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18426533 |
GONZALEZ EPIAYU ALEXANDER GUZMAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9717051 |
PIÑEIRO ELIZABETH MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19072449 |
JULIO BANQUEZ JOHANNA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22243436 |
PRENTT JIMENEZ BELKIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13372254 |
BASTIDAS JESUS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22396452 |
FERNANDEZ PALMAR VIVIANA VIGDALIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20579053 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23302139 |
ZAMBRANO VASQUEZ ALEX MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22242261 |
GONZALEZ IRIS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22396635 |
MONTES DE LA ROSA MAIDELENNE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17948349 |
MEDINA BAEZ RUSBELIS JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26263045 |
GONZALEZ GOZALEZ PABLO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22243443 |
URIANA EPIAYU OLGA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25276544 |
CASTILLO BARRIOS CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30298957 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL FREINER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11298633 |
IGUARAN ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13448738 |
MONTIEL CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28780540 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25988448 |
URDANETA SOLANO MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22164662 |
AVILA FLORIAN LORENA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25729253 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JEANNELLY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17292366 |
VILLALOBOS DE OSPINO YEIGLE BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25640966 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ANA LUISA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11861990 |
MONTIEL TOUS EDER JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20984598 |
VIAÑA YANEZ ANDREA LETICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16837283 |
MONTAGUT RUIDIAZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12218877 |
VELARDE DIAZ JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22243066 |
RUIZ LIÐAN PEDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23476365 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22087977 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ HELEN CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22397198 |
MORALEZ BRUJES LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12445778 |
IBAÑEZ VIVAS BELIS DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24957699 |
DIAZ ANGULO BRAYAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18201472 |
OSPINO MANJARRES ROSA LINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22242096 |
ALVAREZ ALFARO GLADYS ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9114691 |
MARIN VILLALOBOS NORA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21749299 |
SUAREZ MACHADO VICTOR ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28336181 |
PEREZ ESPITIA DARWIN ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18382978 |
COLPA ESCORCIA MAYERLYS INES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15561395 |
BARRIOS TORRES ROBERTO SEGUNDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18286365 |
ALVAREZ FREILE RAFAEL GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22243165 |
CAMACHO BROCHERO JAIR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20986475 |
BLANCO ARROYO MODESTA MARYURIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7814581 |
MAVARES PORTILLO ALBERTO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16607271 |
TORRES BASSO JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15061682 |
GONZALEZ AMARANTO CIRO ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16988796 |
BELTRAN DEL RIO ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15854895 |
PULGAR GABRIEL BENITO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29646278 |
GARCIA GUEVARA DEIVI ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13174893 |
MONTIEL JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12466494 |
RIVERA VALENCIA KENNETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |