CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14256313 |
NAVARRO HENRIQUEZ CINTHIA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30474923 |
BUELVAS CHACIN NORELYS MASSIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13281721 |
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS AUGUSTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6748911 |
MARTINEZ MESTRE DAVID SIMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17569510 |
PASTRANO PIÑA NORELYS BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26236419 |
BERMUDEZ VILORIA JHORMAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18427120 |
GRATEROL MENDOZA DANNYS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9702125 |
ESPINA FUENMAYOR EGLE DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21163616 |
CASTELLANO ACEVEDO RONIBERT VALENTIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19101808 |
SEGOVIA URDANETA MARIA NELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30749005 |
ESCALANTE CAMARGO GEOVANNY ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27412807 |
CANTILLO MENCO ALDEMAR ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14277607 |
CASTRO LLINAS JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18576009 |
VELAZQUEZ VALBUENA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10676924 |
RAMIREZ BERMUDEZ MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15013909 |
GOTOPO DOMINGUEZ YECELY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13382822 |
SILVA CAMPO CARLOS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24734608 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ JINGLES MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26401718 |
OCHOA OCHOA EVANAN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25778420 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ANA KARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23451811 |
PEREZ ALMARZA VERONICA YULIETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22457230 |
OBERTO PALMAR DUGLEYSIS DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18664417 |
SALCEDO GALEANO SILVIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25817217 |
BARRIOS DE ESTELA VIGDALY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15786028 |
PIÑA NAVA MILANGELA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30642226 |
MORILLO SANTIAGO JEISON DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9758515 |
HERNANDEZ ROJAS MARIA ENEIDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22250116 |
HERNANDEZ URBINA JOHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11876702 |
BALLESTEROS MILILY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9768824 |
MORILLO PIRELA NERCIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7786358 |
VIVAS FEREIRA VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17668254 |
OCANDO VELANDRIA YULIANA ESTHER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16366358 |
SOTURNO FUENMAYOR ZULEIMA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20440536 |
PRIMERA PEREZ FRANCIA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20691539 |
ROMERO VANEGAS JOSE GABRIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7138458 |
BRAVO HILDA CONCEPCION
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21688261 |
MONTIEL GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28146650 |
LEAL PORTILLO DELVIS JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23474056 |
MANZANILLA SILVA YENIRETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24952445 |
FERREBUS PARRA YULIMAR AMELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30441938 |
MIRANDA RAMIREZ ANA SOFIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9513735 |
ARTEAGA AGUIRRE ROLANDO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22506538 |
SALAS CAMPO ELISA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19845858 |
PEREZ PORTILLO ANTONIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28263533 |
TEJEDOR SEPULVEDA JAIRO YESIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20844637 |
BENITEZ ROMERO SARA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30184550 |
OROÑO PEREZ MARIANI VERONICA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26353655 |
GOMEZ BRICEÑO MAIDELYN DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21353748 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23747054 |
SALAZAR BARRETO EVELIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15625949 |
GONZALEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27847342 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ KEYVER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18625463 |
VILLARROEL GONZALEZ RAFAEL AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21566536 |
PRIETO TOLOZA KEYMER ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18824956 |
VALERA DELGADO JHORMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19073944 |
GONZALEZ AIZPURUA MARIA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8503956 |
PACHECO MARMOLEJO JOSE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19550359 |
URDANETA CARRILLO RONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25041533 |
SEMPRUN CLARA JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21078835 |
LLERENA MARRUGO MARYELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19214086 |
PAREDES GUTIERREZ YOHANA ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22455092 |
RINCON FERNANDEZ KATHLEEN MICHAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23280587 |
MARQUEZ GARCIA LISETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25183170 |
ABI EL MONA WISSAM
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20440173 |
ORDAZ MARRUGO MICHAEL ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13495892 |
PORTILLO JOEL ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18987192 |
MACHADO GOMEZ DONYS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30150497 |
RODRIGUEZ ARIZA WILMARIO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19810292 |
BARROSO ACUÑA MARIANGELA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23280374 |
VELASQUEZ CHOURIO YULIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23452097 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESTEFANY PAOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7902076 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA ALBA IRIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22073967 |
TORRES DIAZ MARIA ANGELICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18049767 |
MARIN BRACHO ELAINA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23737584 |
PEREIRA CHAPARRO YERITZA MILAGROS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10438689 |
SANCHEZ MORA BELKIS MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20486882 |
FUENTES AULAR LEOANIS CLENELLY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13781582 |
GALUE BRITZIO DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28122371 |
ALGUERA HERNANDEZ ANDRES DARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12514191 |
CASTILLO VANEGAS MARILUZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15096382 |
FONSECA GUTIERREZ JULIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14279384 |
KAPP MEDINA JORGE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22079268 |
PEREZ BARRIOS FRAIDEE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24706294 |
MALDONADO YOSELIN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11297588 |
MONZALVE DE POINTIERS MARIBEL EDILIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25660772 |
BORRERO SEIJAS RAYBELIS NOYLEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18663194 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ REINALDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23764293 |
LOZADA RINCON MARCEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15662996 |
CASTRO LLINAS ROSA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17633184 |
ECHEVERRIA ANYERIS ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |