CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27089815 |
CHACON MORILLO SHEILA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23458126 |
RIOS RIOS ADALBERTO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21488628 |
ACOSTA MONTILVA LUSNERY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13301742 |
MARIN CHIRINOS WILLIAM ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18650132 |
RANGEL GONZALEZ ROGER BRENIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24242821 |
DALECIO LOCKHART KAREN DE LAS ESTRELLAS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24734906 |
RIOS MARQUEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20861931 |
ALVARRAN DURAN ERICK JOAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23458507 |
FUENMAYOR RUEDA MARYORIS MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11297035 |
NAVA ARAUJO DILIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21488623 |
VARGAS BELANDRIA NATACHA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23281229 |
ALVIAREZ GUTIERREZ GENESIS DAYANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20860802 |
ZARATE PINEDA JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12948221 |
VARGAS GARCIA ESMERALDA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17917543 |
MOLINA SALAS EDDIBERL JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19212812 |
ORTEGA SOTO YEREMI JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23281106 |
AÑEZ GONZALEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13725945 |
RANGEL NAILA MILDRED
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23414526 |
ROMERO HERNANDEZ WILMARY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20577720 |
COBIS RITO WILEIDYS CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25200501 |
PEÑARANDA TORRES GILBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15747601 |
BRITO SEMPRUN ERIK RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7829717 |
VALBUENA SUAREZ JOSE GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18921935 |
URDANETA VARGAS ANYERLIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-33409031 |
SUAREZ MONCADA ALEJANDRA PAULINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20370132 |
MONTILLA PIRELA DANNY MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16884900 |
LOPEZ PORTILLO RENZO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18986824 |
TRUJILLO VILLARREAL MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25195506 |
MARTINEZ BERMUDEZ YEFFERSON HENIRSO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7691901 |
PIÑEIRO ROMERO ROSA ROMIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21359190 |
GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ IPSEN DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6233298 |
PEROZO PEREZ ALBA ALICIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14737470 |
ALBARRAN QUINTERO WILGRACY JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22177367 |
ESCOLAR CORONELL EDUVIGES ERIKA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21487472 |
ARIAS PAZ EDIXON JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16018160 |
SOCORRO VILLALOBOS ALICE DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14278953 |
MATHEUS ABREU DAYANA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10450648 |
SIMANCAS RONDON MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15059297 |
PAZ PIÑA MARINEY ANTONIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23281060 |
ALVAREZ ROMERO RINA PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16121957 |
CASTRO GOMEZ OSCAR ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13447668 |
FERRER HERMOSO JONNIFER RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16458090 |
DELGADO KIMBERLYS MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22058381 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ JULIO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24733874 |
SANCHEZ REYES LUIS MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16561195 |
PRIETO BARROS ILDEMARO DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20377552 |
BRICEÑO RUEDA ENMANUEL ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26575372 |
BASTIDAS MARQUEZ YULIETH CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23452673 |
ESPINA LAURENS ANYI MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24921248 |
BRAVO LEON REINEL ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16366857 |
MORLES MELEAN ISAIAS PROFETA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15053886 |
SANCHEZ OVIEDO MILAGRO DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24204190 |
ARGUMEDO OSORIO GLADYS ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21374578 |
ARAUJO MELEAN JOSEPH JONH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18218368 |
REYES REVEROL JACXON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9766974 |
QUINTERO CHIRINOS MARIBEL JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20203263 |
COLINA GONZALEZ NILKELLY STEPHANIE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20779590 |
NAVA GONZALEZ ANTHONY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14545091 |
MAGO GOMEZ ATAMAICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19810097 |
ARAPE GRANADOS ROBINSON DAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |