CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29993410 |
PEREZ CADENA JOSE MIGUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22147024 |
GOMEZ ZARRAGA JACKSON JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20984403 |
LEAL BARBOZA ZORIEND ANDREA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15562619 |
YAMARTE BRAVO YANKO JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16295221 |
SOTO GARCIA JHONDRY JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13563522 |
ALTUBE YARELYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12870407 |
BOHORQUEZ GLEISY SOBEINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9752512 |
GARAVITO LUZ MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12405608 |
SANDIA OLIVERO JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20378513 |
PARRA ZAPATA IBRAIN DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22121512 |
ARRIETA ROA MAYERLIN DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17917400 |
FUENMAYOR URDANETA MAURILENE YOLEC
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13746917 |
HERNANDEZ ESCALONA ZORELYS DEL MILAGRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26348411 |
OJEDA CORDERO DAYERSON ENRRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25458515 |
VILCHEZ GONZALEZ ROSANGELA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17670202 |
VASQUEZ LOPEZ ANGEL ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19547106 |
FERRER MARIN WILMER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10423008 |
BALZA PUENTES BRICEIRA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27332922 |
CARLY GUETE DOUGLEINIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15624015 |
FERNANDEZ PEROZO KENNY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9204717 |
CARRERO MARQUINA MARIA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12299308 |
CUBILLAN CARRILLO FRANK ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16919114 |
CHACIN MORONTA YONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11607104 |
CHAPARRO TORREALBA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9782606 |
BARBOZA SANCHEZ RAIZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11045815 |
GONZALEZ ROSALES YESENIA YRINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12404415 |
SILVA DE SUAREZ MISDELIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9748420 |
VELAZCO ALVAREZ ANA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9786804 |
ABREU GALUE YULEIMAR ANGELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9785125 |
GONZALEZ DE BRIÑEZ YADIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18649141 |
GARAY GARCIA JUAN MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11866540 |
NEGRETTI MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12870035 |
LOPEZ CASTRO NEIRALY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23748140 |
RIVAS GOVEA ADRIAMER BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7799950 |
ROJAS TIBISAY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14130240 |
MARTINEZ COLMENARES ALEXIS SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16295927 |
ZAMBRANO PARRA ALBIS RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28527628 |
FERNANDEZ CHAVEZ SARIANA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12803849 |
MACHADO SARMIENTO RONALD MARTIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9781439 |
FUENMAYOR GARCIA KATIUSKA ISOLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7823726 |
MEDINA ROMERO AMERICA EMMA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9761644 |
VIVAS FERNANDEZ ANA IRIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10424449 |
RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14116249 |
PACHECO MANZANILLA HEIDY BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15944127 |
GONZALEZ CEPEDA ELIANNY DOREDEINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13829333 |
MARTINEZ MORILLO ERIKA FRANCISCA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15479147 |
GARCIA DE BOSCAN IRLENIA KATIUSKA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10396132 |
ACEVEDO VILLARREAL JINET DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16837141 |
TROCONIZ JARAMILLO LAURYMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10426432 |
ESSIS SUAREZ PEGGY MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18495641 |
PATIAROY PARRA OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10452546 |
CARRASQUERO FERRER ADAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8503448 |
BRACHO SOLANO IDA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16459345 |
PUENTES OCHOA KENYERLIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26418946 |
ARAUJO BORRERO BENJAMIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13244039 |
GARCIA BALCAZAR BELKYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9786750 |
ROSALES GONZALEZ BELKYS ANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12579847 |
DELGADO FERNANDEZ ANGEL EUSTOQUIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9778630 |
SALAS MORANTE JUAN REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11292628 |
ACOSTA PAEZ ZORAIMA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7971762 |
ACOSTA QUINTERO ALEIDY MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9190772 |
PARRA BOHORQUEZ FLOR ANGEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7957059 |
SALAS ALTUVE NANCY TERESA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11389874 |
VILCHEZ CIRA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9796057 |
PEREZ MENDOZA ISAAC GERARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7811473 |
BARBOZA HERNANDEZ NEYDA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11289471 |
PIRELA ARANGUREN JUNIOR ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19988167 |
FUENMAYOR ROJAS YEILENA LUCIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18918266 |
NUÑEZ DELGADO EDUARDO LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9805264 |
GARCIA CASANOVA ROVER SIMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15524256 |
RUIZ RAMIREZ JOHAN GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11617768 |
SIMANCAS CABRITA OSCAR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9701654 |
CASTELLAR RUIZ MANUEL GUILLERMO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16920356 |
BRICEÑO DEL CASTILLO LILIANA MABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25473772 |
RUIZ MIRANDA DALVIS MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10441971 |
PEÑA LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9784266 |
HERNANDEZ ESTUPILLAN MARIBEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21352474 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ GERALDYNE GREILY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9771857 |
PEREZ MENDEZ NORAIMA BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19845955 |
CARDENAS ATENCIO YOHANDRY JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19460463 |
TELLERIA MOLINA ELMARY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9704066 |
SANCHEZ PINEDA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10413064 |
SOTO VALERA MERVIN LUCIDIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18694476 |
ROJAS MEJIAS BRAYAN LEE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21164871 |
VIVAS COLMENARES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25406751 |
SANCHEZ URDANETA YASILEN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18831455 |
SANCHEZ VILLALOBOS HAROLD ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10918464 |
VERA CUMARE ANGELA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10399357 |
SUAREZ PEREZ JOSE ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9746165 |
URDANETA PEÑA GRIMALDA EMILIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18921998 |
AGUIRRE VILORIA GREGORI ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11292183 |
PUENTES ACOSTA JOANA CECILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22457583 |
BRICEÑO VILLALOBOS KENDY DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20946281 |
DIAZ MEDINA PEDRO LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22158081 |
FERRER NEGRETTE LUIS GUILLERMO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22399196 |
RODRIGUEZ ABREU KARELIS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7971592 |
COLINA CARLOS IUCEPPI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10412793 |
INCIARTE VILLALOBOS RAFAEL SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22457280 |
LAGUNA PEREZ DERWIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9771899 |
BRITO MENDOZA MILEXY FRANCISCA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23441488 |
BARRIOS MORANTES GENESIS MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12805682 |
MENDEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIA JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20166982 |
CARVAJAL LUCES DANMARY GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9787287 |
PARADA DIAZGRANADO WILMER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9736096 |
SIMANCAS CABRITA MAGALLY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29543482 |
VIELMA CONTRERAS ANDREA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16296390 |
ROUBIER COLMENARES ARIDAY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19766497 |
ADRIANZA ADRIANZA LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17189497 |
BRICEÑO NOGUERA MARIA GRABIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17098778 |
PEROZO ARTEAGA ATILIO RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13158280 |
VILLANUEVA FONTALVO ALEX ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7798391 |
RIVERO BARRIOS JENNY BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14747994 |
MONTIEL YANCES LEVY REYTER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14657889 |
BASTIDAS SANCHEZ JOHANNA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20689687 |
CABRERA BERMUDEZ EDGAR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30940391 |
FERRER GONZALEZ MAIRIM ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17806192 |
RODRIGUEZ MATOS ANA KARINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9743378 |
RIOS BRACHO JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18428583 |
GONZALEZ BRICEÑO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28252584 |
CARDOZO MARIN KAROLAYN MICHELL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |