CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12406404 |
MARTINEZ MORILLO ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18649816 |
GARCIA GARCIA YULEXI BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16317416 |
POLANCO PARRA ILSY YESENIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15155101 |
AVILEZ DE FERNANDEZ GLADYS VIOLETA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7970304 |
MARIMON MEZA YULY COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18524531 |
PEREZ URDANETA RUBY ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11295505 |
CHIRINOS JOSE RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15280031 |
SEGOVIA MORENO ZULAY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19179123 |
AYALA RINCON HAIDEE ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9136916 |
BADILLO GOMEZ ALICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22145016 |
GARCIA GUERRA ELIZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22478431 |
CARRERA DIAZ LILIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11868410 |
GONZALEZ CHIRINO MAIDEE GUADALUPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12946302 |
LUGO MORALES RICARDO DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12458809 |
MONTILLA LUZ MARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12590616 |
NAVEA GALUE PAULO CESAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11914412 |
ZAMBRANO LUDYS ESTHER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9794407 |
LOZANO TELLO NORAIDA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25325422 |
NARANJO DAZA LUZ ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19528610 |
CERON ROJAS WILMER ALIRIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16211606 |
MICHELENA QUIVA KRISEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13495731 |
PEREZ UMBRIA GIOVANNY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9520709 |
LUGO HERNANDEZ ZAIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22147240 |
FRANCO HERNANEZ KARELIS ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23864436 |
CARDOZO POLANCO DEYDI THALIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-31654237 |
CALDERON PIRONA YORBELIS CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25660562 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DAVID MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13878049 |
DIAZ MENDEZ LILIBETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21686954 |
PRIMERA PRIMERA JURY JUSETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18122960 |
COLINA FERNANDEZ MAIDELY DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19087253 |
OSPINO DE GONZALEZ NATALIA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9724756 |
MARCANO JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20070356 |
PALMAR DE LOPEZ NERITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13705860 |
GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS YARITZA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11426793 |
GONZALEZ HAIDEE ELINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20204687 |
VILLALOBOS CHACIN ASVIR YASMILA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24734984 |
AVILA FLOREZ LUIS CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20203796 |
VERDE GARCIA YULEIDY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18395786 |
SOCORRO GONZALEZ DARWIN ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28133471 |
ARROYO REYES BRIAGNALETH ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31093773 |
TORRES PEREIRA ANTHONY ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10443275 |
FUENMAYOR LEONIDES JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25818769 |
SANTIS PERALTA SINDY YULIETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19988967 |
NEGRETTE MONTIEL ENDRYS RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9783799 |
TREJO RANGEL JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30453891 |
MARIN DE VALENZUELA ANNY MARITZA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29546089 |
ESCALANTE MENDEZ FRANKLIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7624085 |
BRACHO PRIETO CARLOS GUILLERMO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12868484 |
QUIVA DE RAMONES YUGENIS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18066393 |
NELO VILLEGAS MILEIDI LOURDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23738978 |
SARABIA ROBLES ELIDA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24404889 |
PEREZ AULAR ANAIRMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30058282 |
FUENMAYOR MORALES ALEXANDRA PAOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18518697 |
JIMENEZ PIRELA PAOLA KATHERINE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9773289 |
BARBOZA GONZALEZ YULEXCY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7975476 |
DIAZ PINEDA MARILUZ SACRAMENTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30419169 |
LEAL SANTIAGO MARIELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7775667 |
GALUE VILLASMIL DAYSI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31250369 |
PEREZ URDANETA ADRIAN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14261682 |
VALERA BARRERA ARQUIMEDES RAUL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14719896 |
DAGER FLOREZ JAIME MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10432495 |
ARAQUE CARABALLO PEDRO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26112486 |
RINCON DE MARTINEZ GABRIELA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27093179 |
FUENMAYOR COVEN ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |