CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27237300 |
VILORIA MORAN DERVIS DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20944712 |
HENRIQUEZ GALUE FATIMA DE LOS ANGELES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26710406 |
CUEVAS FEREIRA YAMILETH MICHELL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8502223 |
PEREZ ANIBAL OSWALDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26263615 |
REYES RIVAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26878225 |
CASADIEGO GALINDO BEICKER DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10441617 |
COLINA PIÑEIRO ALEXIS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27134115 |
IGUARAN PALMAR ANIUSKA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16834805 |
MARIN ARGENIS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13974605 |
COLMENARES POTE GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11767015 |
QUERO FERNANDEZ LISBETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10420325 |
FUENMAYOR GONZALEZ YOLIBEL BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26559215 |
QUINTERO MELEAN ALDRIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21075127 |
MOLERO MOLERO YOSELYN ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26481228 |
ROJAS FUENMAYOR MILANYERY GUIRET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14896319 |
BRICEÑO ANDRADE CANDIDO RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9782319 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ GERARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19808218 |
ALBORNOZ REVEROL CATERINE HISMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23454720 |
MORENO TELLES YOLIMAR ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26991709 |
GRANADILLO REDONDO WILMERIS ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28193709 |
FERNANDEZ MONTIEL YASNELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14822104 |
VIERA ALVAREZ EDDYY CARRS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9798905 |
PEROZO ALVAREZ GABRIELA GESIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30720023 |
MEDINA VELAZQUEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23748202 |
ESPINOZA MARTINEZ ELIO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22463404 |
PORTILLO MANARE ELADIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25439010 |
LUZARDO ACEVEDO YALISMARY PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28400513 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL DIANA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13512219 |
COLON NUÑEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11296108 |
FERNANDEZ AGNETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10689946 |
LABARCA RAMIREZ CLARITZA ARGIMIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22082532 |
VARGAS CABRERA DUXMARY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15405144 |
INCIARTE GONZALEZ ENDRI JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7772349 |
GONZALEZ NAVA GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9780060 |
SANTO DOMINGO MARQUEZ ALEJANDRINA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16621660 |
CHACON RAMIREZ MISHELL AUVET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26062963 |
MUGICA YANEZ DIEGO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30064147 |
CHIRINOS RODRIGUEZ WILDER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17737365 |
OLIVA TORRADO ENRIQUE ARNULFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20776666 |
HERNANDEZ ZUÑIGA MELISSA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15766252 |
BADEL DOMINGUEZ HILDA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25297252 |
VILLALOBOS QUINTERO GREGORY ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15012567 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JACKELINE DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30167147 |
FUENMAYOR FUENMAYOR ANGELINA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13076351 |
ORTEGA MARCANO HECTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22398038 |
ROMERO PAEZ LUIGI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13376146 |
VALECILLOS GONZALEZ LINAURA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23888963 |
PADILLA CASTILLO SANTIAGO SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24398345 |
COLON DOMINGUEZ IRINA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20775538 |
LANDAETA SOTO MAYRIN LAINET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23446334 |
TABORDA REVEROL RAFAEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26575656 |
RONDON PEREZ BORIS BRAULIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21076735 |
MOLERO DIAZ YENEDITH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21164346 |
DAVILA FUENMAYOR ZULEIDY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15720067 |
CUBA FINOL ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11876966 |
PACHECO DAISY MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7825647 |
GUTIERREZ YANET COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17089460 |
CORCHO BARRETO CINTHIA CAROL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23441035 |
QUINTERO CHOURIO CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26297040 |
DIAZ MEDINA KARELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29986390 |
OLLARVES FLORES JEAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10418782 |
RANGEL MONTILLA MARIANELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20072180 |
VISBAL AROCA AMILEX CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29963679 |
CHACIN OROZCO LEIDIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27091483 |
SIMANCAS ARIAS KATHERINE MASSIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11297071 |
PRADA JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14927782 |
GOMEZ CUBILLAN ARIANIS ALICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13372279 |
VILLALOBOS MAS Y RUBI CARLOS GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11857584 |
PORTILLO DE MARQUEZ YAQUELIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25972478 |
FERNANDEZ MORA KEYS YASMIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22141482 |
DE LA ESPRIELLA PANIZA RUBY ESTHER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20862978 |
PARRA RINCON MARIELIS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12445175 |
ADRIANZA JAIMES JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22362571 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ADALIZ ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21354383 |
FINOL SUAREZ JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7829890 |
QUINTERO CARRERO ELVIS JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11875997 |
LOPEZ TRUJILLO MARGARITA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18382469 |
VILORIA SANCHEZ YORLEIDIS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30338191 |
NAVAS VILLASMIL WOOLNER ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12654392 |
PEDROZO VERGARA JAIME ELADIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10419375 |
SANCHEZ AHUMADA DAIRIS AMIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17071094 |
APONCIO GONZALEZ DANNY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16389792 |
OBANDO VALDEZ THAILY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19485185 |
CARDENAS GONZALEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13372676 |
REVEROL DE PAGLIARANI ZUGEY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19021095 |
BRACHO PELEY RUBEN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27931197 |
CHACON SULBARAN JOSMARY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14896776 |
GARCIA ARTETA EDINSON SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26418184 |
ANGARITA GUTIERREZ HILARY JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27197194 |
DIAZ VICUÑA ANABELL ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |