CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24792714 |
HOLGUIN ANYINZAN MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26970303 |
CABANA FLORES JAIRO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9777816 |
ARANQUIBEL ZARRAGA MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20692829 |
QUEVEDO ARIAS GENESIS ESTEFANIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23454030 |
VALBUENA CARMONA FREDDY JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16920506 |
BRACHO PEÑA JONATHAN ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21163717 |
NAVA HERNANDEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13628306 |
FLORES LEON VICTOR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10406613 |
BARRIOS SUAREZ NELSON SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-33323022 |
HERNANDEZ YILALIS ANDREA PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26263510 |
MOYA VARGAS OCTAVIO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7864814 |
MEDINA BERROTERAN MARCOS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18394503 |
MACIAS VALERO ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19679114 |
CARRILLO RAMIREZ REINALDO ALI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20585519 |
TERAN MORENO JANNIRETH JISETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25984121 |
AVILA AVILA JOSE FELIX
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29740522 |
PELEY MATERAN DIEGO VALENTIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13003200 |
BRACHO NUÑEZ HERIAN LEVI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14134929 |
RIVAS CAÑAS RONY ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26240608 |
CARDOZO GARCIA ANYERLIS PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20282007 |
URDANETA NUÑEZ GENESIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13931321 |
GAVIDIA SIUKUAN MAYUMI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9778026 |
BARRIOS PEREIRA DIONY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18920002 |
ZABALA COLMENARES OSNELLY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14473704 |
CHOURIO SANCHEZ CARLOS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13264613 |
ROBERTY SUAREZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19569112 |
LEON TORRES EVAN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16942830 |
COLINA BRICEÑO DARWIN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20370412 |
FERRER CAMARGO MILAGRO COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18823623 |
PEREZ ROSA MAITEH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14737238 |
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28467743 |
ALVAREZ BRICEÑO REBECA KAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22259953 |
RINCON REYES YERIK DAYANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6831745 |
PIMENTEL MOLERO MILAGRO DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30762844 |
MORILLO VALDEBLANQUEZ LIN EVAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7861233 |
PERDOMO AMESTY DILTON DARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12405340 |
DIAZ AZUAJE JORGE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26183646 |
OVIEDO CARRUYO JUAN PABLO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14823838 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8699835 |
BELLO GODOY EDDY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17683255 |
ZAMBRANO MAYOR LEOMAR DIONAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27558634 |
URDANETA FERRER EDYTZA MARY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26471856 |
RIVERO PACHECO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17826138 |
ARTIGAS NAVA ENRIQUE JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22176550 |
VALECILLOS ORTIZ ANGELY ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9711040 |
TORRES YANEZ EURO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11868134 |
AVILA MARIN VINICIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10457933 |
GARCIA BRAVO GILBERTO GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23751240 |
SANDREA BARRERA KEILER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23554147 |
MONTILLA LEON FIDEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10415156 |
ROMERO GUAMO JUAN SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25343553 |
MENDOZA FERRER EDITH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19936260 |
MACIAS VALERO HECTOR JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23751234 |
PINEDA ESCOLA YIRE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10410250 |
ANDRADE DE MORALES MARIA DEL SOCORRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22448648 |
GARCIA FERRER MARIANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12441037 |
ROJAS ROJAS HAYDEE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28271353 |
URDANETA BARBOZA JOSEANNY ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26183341 |
BARRERA BOHORQUEZ LUIS FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12870045 |
QUINTERO EMILIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22147069 |
PEÑA BARROS TOMAS DARWIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17738371 |
QUERALEZ AMAYA ANDRY PAOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12562365 |
ALVAREZ VERGARA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17869865 |
DELGADO NAVEDA ALINE YAZMEIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8507385 |
SILVA GONZALEZ ZORAYDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17805265 |
BENCOMO VIELMA JONATHA RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12561061 |
RODRIGUEZ MACHADO JUAN ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20985070 |
MUÑOZ PACHECO ELICOVELYN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19936880 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18013079 |
ALBORNOZ RODRIGUEZ ISMILEGAN NAGELIMIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19907377 |
MORILLO CASTRO ROSANGELICA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24404184 |
JURADO BLANCO MARIA JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7759685 |
GONZALEZ FERRER YORAIMA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25481164 |
DAVID DAVID ANDRES DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11861877 |
GUERRERO MORILLO KARINA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30862975 |
GONZALEZ TORRES IRMA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7886175 |
PRIETO RAMIREZ JOSE TRINIDAD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26858971 |
MONTIEL RANGEL ANDRES ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27071771 |
URDANETA QUINTANILLA AUGUSTO DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25608367 |
ATENCIO SILVA MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20277778 |
MORENO SILVA ZULEIKA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15478664 |
URDANETA QUEVEDO JOHANA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18150570 |
JIMENEZ MANZANILLO YOSMERY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23748963 |
MONTILLA ORTIZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22146964 |
RINCON PRIMERA KATHERINE INES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22397377 |
ARAQUE RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29842383 |
SOLARTE DOMINGUEZ ISABEL ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21354982 |
COLINA BRICEÑO ROLAND ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9760182 |
RINCON MALDONADO MARTINA CARILY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24729362 |
DUARTE MONTERO YESSI JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15061696 |
ABREU MOSQUERA HEBERTO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15937194 |
MARQUEZ MORALES JHOELVIS ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15524189 |
VILLASMIL ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13474192 |
URDANETA CASANOVA INGRI ELENZENAI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7812689 |
HERNANDEZ CORNIELES LEYDA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15525086 |
PINEDA ZAMBRANO MARCOS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7829999 |
SALAZAR YDALBERTO DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12644098 |
IRAGORRI ALDANA VERONICA VANESSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15011494 |
DE LA HOZ NEGRETTE YASMIN DEL ROSARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10446194 |
CHAVEZ CAMPOS ISRAEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20371699 |
CONNELL GONZALEZ LILIBETH CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30952294 |
GONZALEZ LARES DORIANNI PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9712994 |
TROCONIS RINCON ROY EFRAIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12803886 |
RINCON DE GARCIA ELIZABETH JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11606991 |
CANTILLO CAÑAS LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10178888 |
LABRADOR CASTIBLANCO ISLEI YOLIMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17804597 |
LISBOA TORRES GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20779493 |
VILLALOBOS MORENO RONNY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15719595 |
ARRAIZ MARTINEZ FERNANDO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9773492 |
AMAYA MACHADO LEOVALDO BENITO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22075288 |
DEL RIO JIMENEZ ELKIN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15464992 |
MARIN FERNANDEZ KARRY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14278595 |
RINCON OSORIO MAIGRETH DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16354087 |
TORRES CIVADA DARGLENI CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22454092 |
AMESTY MEDINA LISBETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14544699 |
GARCIA PABON ANGELICA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15562092 |
NIETO ALVAREZ ALEJANDRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17567791 |
HERAZO MARTINEZ DELFINA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14524192 |
CASTRO MORALES FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10419894 |
BRACHO MOLLEDA GREGORIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |