CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22162613 |
RODRIGUEZ MAURY ANGEL GABRIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21421217 |
MATHEUS ABREU YENIRE ROXANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15281822 |
VILLASMIL COELLO LILIBETH DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20661208 |
GONZALEZ RIOS ANDREA RONELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19511710 |
NUÑEZ GUTIERREZ MARIA ELBA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18199121 |
PIÑA SANCHEZ JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14136216 |
MORANTE PAZ MONICA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19704029 |
ROSALES DORIA JOSE REINALDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25481522 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ CATALINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12696604 |
LANDAETA MENDOZA GRIFKA THAIMIT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18200005 |
GUERRA LOPEZ LISSETH YANIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24381623 |
LOZANO BLANCO EUDY MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25905810 |
VARGAS VALBUENA LUIS CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20275627 |
ARAQUE ZAMBRANO YULEINYS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22147805 |
SUAREZ PIÑA RICARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9723304 |
CALDERA DE FUENMAYOR ARELIS SERAFICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27972121 |
BELLOSO COLMENARES EDGAR ELY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26618010 |
CASTELLANOS PIÑA MARBELLA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23853127 |
DIAZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16107630 |
NUÑEZ CALDERON YOLIMA YOTSELIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23473428 |
BENCOMO SALAS WILSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23463712 |
CARRIZO PIÑA ALEXANDRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27997102 |
CORRENTIN JOHENNY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10409803 |
URDANETA FERNANDEZ LINDAY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19765516 |
TORRES MONTILLA TOMMASO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24734102 |
PANTOJAS BRAVO JOSELIN SUGGEY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18918702 |
REY JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24737424 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANGIE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16831520 |
GONZALEZ URBINA YONEIDA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13660327 |
JAIMES JAIMES NAKARID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14658338 |
ZAPATA MONTIEL LORENA DEL PILAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19845849 |
GONZALEZ MANAREZ JUNIOR GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16297559 |
GUILLEN CHALA ANGEL ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12590949 |
SALAS MARTINEZ WENDY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19623363 |
RINCON MORENO RICHARD DARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25325451 |
CASTRO VIELMA MARIELSI DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13839256 |
VALERO ARAUJO AUXILIADORA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6832964 |
MORILLO ANTUNEZ AISKEL JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14278357 |
PARRA DE MOLERO NEILA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19836251 |
MACHADO RUIDIAZ INAUDIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19570044 |
LEAL PIRELA JOHANNY MAR ANTONIETA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20834061 |
DIAZ SANGRONIS MILVER DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6803357 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO ELIECER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16623638 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DANNY SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23450957 |
ROA ZARRAGA YONEIBIS CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22168935 |
CHACIN CHACIN KLEINER JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25018162 |
GARCIA FUENMAYOR ZAIDIBETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23855644 |
AMADOR VILCHEZ JONALYTH ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19214036 |
ESTRADA CHOURIO MARLEY DANIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13007154 |
ZARRAGA PINEDA MARIYULI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22462358 |
SANCHEZ NIEBLES GIOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16688258 |
LABARCA VILLALOBOS GEORMARY VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8508237 |
GOMEZ NUÑEZ EDIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18824754 |
ROMERO TORRES ANDRES EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23445339 |
PARRA RIVEROS MAURICIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15163252 |
OLIVARES POLANCO EMILIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25345362 |
ZABALA PRIMERA DERWIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24255065 |
SANCHEZ BRAVO ALBA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19408150 |
ARRIETA MANGA MELISA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20059940 |
VIRLA FERRER DANIELA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22478372 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ANA CECILIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15749587 |
MORA CUBILLAN JUAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10406890 |
ROJAS YASMIN COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14658388 |
ZAPATA MONTIEL ENDER DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22369276 |
VARGAS ELIAS JERIKA DAYANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22478280 |
FERNANDEZ ALCAZ ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14474172 |
HERRERA CAÑATE JACKELINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19569583 |
NAVARRO DE CRUZ MARLETH REBECA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19460198 |
LAMAR CRESPO ENRIQUE JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20842579 |
CIFUENTES ROSALES NORMAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7833585 |
BLANCO HERNANDEZ FRANKLIN ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-33226767 |
ROMERO VERA RENNY ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10414482 |
ALVARADO FERRER ALICIA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13930691 |
GUERRERO VALECILLOS MARIA EUGENIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13765566 |
SANDOVAL PIMENTEL MARTHA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25488282 |
GUZMAN ZUÑIGA DOVIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19706098 |
DIAZ VILORIA DAYERLYN DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7818273 |
FUENMAYOR DE BRICEÑO MARIBEL RAMONA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20072979 |
MATOS ALARCON YASMELIS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20862078 |
SEMPRUM NAVARRO JHON JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26297970 |
SANCHEZ PARDO MICHELL CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21509874 |
RODRIGUEZ TAPARCUA DINA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18743298 |
VALECILLOS ROMERO ELSA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29740284 |
ALVAREZ CUETO SARAY ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25974983 |
PERDOMO SOCORRO YOHANALIZ DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23453584 |
MANAURE MALDONADO ENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25271397 |
DE ORO SALCEDO YOHANA YANETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22145987 |
CHIRINOS FUENMAYOR JOHENDRY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23451477 |
PADILLA COGOLLO JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26536992 |
CARO RODRIGUEZ KEYRIBELL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |