CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18572100 |
ACOSTA BRACHO OSCAR JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9778210 |
NIEVES CERA JORGE ELIESER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25490415 |
QUINTERO HERRERA CARMEN EMIRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9704308 |
CHAPARRO ALVAREZ JESUS ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11876322 |
ALVAREZ DE FERRER LEONOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13574809 |
VILLASMIL GALLANI RAMON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20577011 |
HERNANDEZ BERNAL GERALDINE DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14524911 |
ESTRADA GARCIA MAYRA CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22450628 |
VIVAS ROMERO FRANKYELIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21199517 |
GODOY GARZON LINA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21164717 |
CARDENAS TRUJILLO ALFREDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13243511 |
GOMEZ MORILLO ELVIS PRESLEY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20441711 |
ZAMBRANO MORILLO JHONNY ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20203512 |
ARRIETA BLANCO KEROLAIN JHOUGREY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24732625 |
CARDENAS REYES MAGEIDI LICETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24965406 |
ORTIZ TROCONIZ JORGE EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25201324 |
MORA CAMPOS MARIANA GUADALUPE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11865517 |
COGOLLO ROMERO SARON TERESITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17918014 |
TILLERO RICARDO ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20380521 |
VALBUENA TROCONIS DERWIN EVARISTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9517005 |
CHIRINO RAQUEL GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18396821 |
BABILONIA ZAMBRANO ROSALINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5834321 |
FERRER DE COLINA YAMIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10411723 |
MEDINA PIRELA ANGEL RODOLFO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25488826 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14983811 |
RIVERA PARRA MARIA AURA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22141708 |
DURAN GARCIA JORGE ELIECER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20442917 |
RAAD VILORIA SUYIN NAYIBE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13296307 |
SIMANCAS LUZARDO DOUGLAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21205530 |
ALTUVE ORTEGA GERARDO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25794044 |
FRANCO COLMENARES JOEL ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17182047 |
CASTILLO CHAVEZ EUCARIS MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12216937 |
VALERA DE ROSALES DEYANIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23748061 |
VELAZQUEZ PEROZO YUSNERYS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11858546 |
SEGOVIA PEREZ EDUARDO RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26551762 |
RONDON SOCORRO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24257561 |
LARRENAGA PADILLA JHONNY ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16352462 |
MENDEZ SANCHEZ JONATHAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15013248 |
VILLALOBOS ZAMBRANO LUIS ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7793158 |
SAENZ CUETO JULIAN EMILIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18203860 |
REAÑEZ AVILA MARIANIRE MARYORI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19989549 |
AMAYA FERNANDEZ ELVIS JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15841545 |
OROÑO MEDINA MARDELI CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15624437 |
PEÑA GUTIERREZ YIMABEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7821751 |
MARCANTONIO VANEGAS MARTIN SALVADOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9736162 |
PEÑA GONZALEZ ANTONIO SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22465659 |
RAMIREZ APUSHANA FLORI DAMARIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14020432 |
ESCALONA SARCOS MARY ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24376057 |
MEJIA MEDINA GEOMAR JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21487153 |
VILORIA MEDINA NELSON JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24731138 |
QUINTERO PARRA OREDWIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25189450 |
LABARCA URDANETA ANNY DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17916035 |
ALMARZA MAVAREZ YHONLIANNY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6124545 |
REYES HERNANDEZ OMAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14879633 |
ARRIECHE TORRES MILAGROS SOLGENIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20658443 |
CARRASQUERO ABREU LEONEL DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25473956 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ JOHANDRY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16213356 |
RAMIREZ QUEVEDO JENNIFER COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7971649 |
CHOLES DAVID ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19695946 |
FERNANDEZ SALAZAR JOSELIM MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22073680 |
HERNANDEZ DE AMAYA DILIA CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8505980 |
VILLALOBOS ORTEGA YAMELY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22147183 |
GIL MARTINEZ ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30740577 |
NUÑEZ OJEDA JEFERZON DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14824684 |
VILLALOBOS SUAREZ NICAULIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18394780 |
GUANIPA PIRELA ALBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23748172 |
USECHE GODOY HECTOR RAUL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7894867 |
PUCHE UZCATEGUI VIRGINIA AURORA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14137482 |
FERNANDEZ VILCHEZ KELY BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7811385 |
FERRER BARRIOS MANUEL ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27237083 |
FONSECA MOLLEJA LEUDIBEL DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26239865 |
QUINTERO URDANETA FREDDY ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15623081 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ IVAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16835164 |
ESPINOZA BRACHO EDMUNDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18293081 |
GONZALEZ CUADRADO MARISOL GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19178375 |
AZUAJE ARIAS NORA ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23441465 |
MEDINA TORRES NAUDY ESTHER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30207064 |
DIAZ PAREDES DARYELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20861969 |
MORENO CASTRO SAMUEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25201282 |
VANEGAS SOLANO DAYARLIS CECILIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15320779 |
VILLASMIL FARIA YEILY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16428384 |
SILVA PETIT JUAN MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26514583 |
SEMPRUN VILLALOBOS ANYELIN ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18383484 |
FERNANDEZ PALMAR ANDRES AVELINO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20660274 |
ROJAS RINCON LEWIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16187283 |
DI LEONE MENDOZA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19680485 |
GONZALEZ GABRIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18517675 |
RINCON RINCON YOHANISKY ALBERTINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10413971 |
ROJAS GIOVANNY RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20509768 |
FUENMAYOR GARCIA JEPSON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13512498 |
ESTRADA DE MOLERO MARIELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15658298 |
RIOS YVILSY CRISTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22399099 |
ALVARADO LUGO DEIBY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7828690 |
GOVEA LEYDY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10407595 |
SANCHEZ RINCON FRANKLIN ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15020891 |
VILLALOBOS NUÑEZ JAHEL MILENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15853789 |
FRANCO RUBEN DARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8776387 |
PRIETO ALVAREZ FRANCY YOLIMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7804292 |
PARRA TORRES ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21489988 |
SILVA PIRELA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10607593 |
SOCORRO ANA HILDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10684198 |
ATENCIO SULBARAN REIZA DAICIRIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14357398 |
ALCANTARA CHOURIO DIANELIS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7971688 |
HERNANDEZ PIRELA BILLY ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22459199 |
POSSO ROJAS FRANCISSCO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9720388 |
OVIEDO VELASQUEZ JACQUELINE DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20779599 |
CORREA PIÑA LERWIS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12216888 |
VALLES HUCZKO ALIS MORAIMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25201292 |
ROMERO PARRA HECTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22146396 |
PEREZ OCHOA FRANCIA HERCILIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16920796 |
URDANETA MONTIEL JAIRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21489989 |
NELSON SILVA LAURA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13299393 |
INCIARTE LUGO ZULYMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19679597 |
CHIRINOS AÑEZ NATALIA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22454694 |
PALACIOS IBARGUEN HARRY HASSON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22081796 |
FRAGOSO MARTINEZ CESAR AGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10440896 |
SULBARAN CASTILLO DAFEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7792794 |
VELIZ SANTOS NELLY MARBELLA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18869393 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARCOS RANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23970787 |
ROJAS RANGEL WILMER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |