CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6832617 |
SANCHEZ PARRA ROSA CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13101913 |
RAFFE NAVA MAURO ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7973014 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ ROSA MARGARITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9637118 |
CAMPOS HERNANDEZ YASMIL LEOPOLDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16188008 |
FERRER SANCHEZ HUMBERTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7770417 |
GONZALEZ FERRER GUZMAN ARTURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25243218 |
NERY NERI INES FABIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13931703 |
URDANETA DE NAVA NAHIRALA ANNI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17182905 |
RAMIREZ FUENMAYOR EDIXON JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7889611 |
URDANETA CARRIZO SAYONARA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20863310 |
SALAS GONZALEZ JOSE DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12308319 |
OQUENDO BARROSO YAXMIN LISSETTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7891310 |
HURTADO GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9755300 |
CUEVAS ABREU JAVIER ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7815704 |
CHACIN MATERAN MOISES ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12257004 |
QUINTERO QUINTERO JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6162701 |
BAUTISTA DE GONZALEZ SONIA DEL PILAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27046818 |
LABARCA INCIARTE RICARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14400207 |
ROSALES PETIT MARYSABEL ISOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23768408 |
CASAL MORALES ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23748112 |
MORILLO SOLARTE MARIALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14357811 |
FERRER MAVAREZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7833510 |
FERRER GONZALEZ MARTIN ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8509919 |
ROSALES RODRIGUEZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9736001 |
OCHOA VASQUEZ LISBETH MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16018113 |
GONZALEZ LEON JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15766404 |
URDANETA DIAZ ANGELICA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15726805 |
GONZALEZ DE HUNG WUENDY MARIAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8504218 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7973110 |
GERARDINO PORTILLO DIEGO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15763038 |
SOTO CEPEDA JEIMMY CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9738422 |
INCIARTE ZAMBRANO EUSEBIO JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15204633 |
LARRAZABAL GRANADOS LUIS ANGEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17938528 |
PINZON RINCON LEDIAN ANGELINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25406132 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ DAXIDA PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11281126 |
MONTIEL RINCON LUIS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17806032 |
PEÑA RAMIREZ ANNA JAQUELINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23894731 |
VILLALOBOS MARCANO ALEMARNERY CHINQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17412528 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MAIRE LUCIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11391332 |
OLIVETE CHAVEZ KAREN DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7827636 |
ORTEGA FERNANDEZ DANIEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12846528 |
TORRES DE BRITO LISSETTE ZULIMA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17007928 |
CALDERA MORALES CIRO ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14498633 |
RAMOS ZAPATA FRANKLIN LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7605922 |
RAMIREZ MATOS GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25189328 |
MONTES SAAVEDRA ELIADNA DASIL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16920422 |
PARRA MORALES YOLYMAR ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30036337 |
MARTINIERE MONTIEL JORGE DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16457736 |
RUBIO CONTRERAS JOSE FRANCISCO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23867034 |
BOLIVAR SANCHEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13551131 |
ROUSSEAU PULIDO KENNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11390023 |
NUÑEZ MARIN NORENA DEL SOCORRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13301729 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ OSWALL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15478137 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ DANIELA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25276630 |
ALVAREZ VICENTE CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10448139 |
QUINTERO MORA GUSTAVO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14279827 |
TERAN MORALES VICTOR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5845435 |
LOPEZ CASTELLANOS JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12590726 |
FERNANDEZ DE LUGO BETZABETH BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14658533 |
FERNANDEZ CANAAN SALIN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7794852 |
COLINA SANCHEZ ANDRY LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7670440 |
CHACIN VILCHEZ LETTY SORAYA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5848652 |
QUINTERO FRANCO LIGIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11865959 |
AÑEZ BENAVIDES HUMBERTO ALIRIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17294051 |
CARDENAS GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18396141 |
BONILLA AGUIRRE LUIS ESTEBAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9776646 |
PINEDA GARCIA JHONNY ELEAZAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10409841 |
ALVAREZ PINEDA OTTO HANS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12622258 |
GUTIERREZ JORGE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7821553 |
VILLASMIL URDANETA LEDYS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16728254 |
ZAMBRANO SCHMILINSKI KARINA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14208150 |
VELAZCO FRANCO ALFONZO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14697142 |
RUIZ RAMOS VIRGINIA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7803144 |
HARRIS CHANGO JANETH DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23457342 |
SALAS CARDENAS ALBERTO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12871951 |
MARQUEZ ARAUJO CAROLA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15938558 |
BASTIDAS VILLALOBOS MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13005451 |
SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ ALEXANDER SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25540444 |
VELAZCO ACOSTA ALEJANDRA JUDITH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15525342 |
ZULETA PAREDES BELKYS LORENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14630854 |
ACOSTA MARIN ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16120845 |
AGUIRRE URDANETA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12621956 |
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ DANIELA BELEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12693048 |
CHACON HERNANDEZ SILVIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24403445 |
NAVARRO SANCHEZ VERONICA JEANETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13653342 |
BARBOZA MELENDEZ MAYELA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24604655 |
LLANOS MAVO ABIGAIL ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22056544 |
MONTILLA RAMIREZ ANA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10422843 |
LEON WEFFER JOSE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26263254 |
PELUSO FUENMAYOR VICENTE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12590262 |
LARREAL CHAPARRO JAVIER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18794767 |
PERDOMO GUTIERREZ ANNA GABRIELLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9788166 |
PADRON VARGAS FRANKLIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26405776 |
PRUSSING MARIÑO ANDREA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24414877 |
RUGELES GONZALEZ GUSTAVO JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26974079 |
BOSCAN DICKSON ANTONELLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10221766 |
VELASQUEZ MARCANO KARINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25724264 |
MONSALVE EMILIANI STEFFANY ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5824267 |
BRAVO VILLALOBOS YASMIRIAN DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16412066 |
SANCHEZ MATHEUS YAMAYNE DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14416562 |
AGUILAR PEROZO DULNERIS ANYOLY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11861062 |
RINCON OQUENDO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8717872 |
MOLINA RODRIGUEZ SANDRA BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20834168 |
GONZALEZ HIGUERA ALEJANDRA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14244065 |
VIZCAINO CRESPO LUZMILA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9707270 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ JORGE DAGOBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10453179 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ LUISA ANGELICA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20327162 |
ARIAS RUBIO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24733373 |
IBARRA PAJARO LUIS GUILLERMO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7971478 |
RIVERA MAVAREZ INGRID BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16211761 |
BARRIOS GONZALEZ RONALD JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11718670 |
CALDERA SOLANGE DEL SOCORRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14681969 |
ARRIETA MORILLO MAIKEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7626261 |
FUENMAYOR MORALES EDDY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18649270 |
BRAVO RANGEL SUHEY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17187266 |
LARREAL VILLARREAL ROXANA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7821071 |
MUJICA GUTIERREZ ELIAS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13590965 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JUAN GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19549273 |
MONTENEGRO OVIEDO ISABEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17232563 |
ALVAREZ SAAVEDRA DIEGO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18394293 |
RIOS NOLAYA VANESSA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10406486 |
PLAZA CAMACHO NELSON ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10425086 |
RODRIGUEZ BOLAÑOS ORLANDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12867484 |
BRAVO MARIELIS MANUELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16706196 |
BALZA NAVARRO JORGE JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11390592 |
VARGAS MOLERO ROQUE ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5849989 |
RIVAS BALZA YADIRA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24342093 |
ALVAREZ VARGAS JOSE NEBY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24603887 |
VIDAL SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8334584 |
TOUMA MORENO JORGE ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24403799 |
CHANGO TROCONIS FABIANA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15059894 |
CASTRO CHIRINOS ANNIE LITTLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14256390 |
MAESTRE MORENO IVAN ORLANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16494086 |
RINCON HERNANDEZ MERY ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14748498 |
ARGUELLO VILLAMIZAR DANIELA VIRGINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7770790 |
VILLALOBOS DIAZ MAYELA GERARDINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7709197 |
VILLALOBOS DE MONTILVA MAYELA GREGORIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27558196 |
PAZ CHACON DALIFER VANESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19458180 |
CONTRERAS MENDOZA LIOBA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6749088 |
ROMERO PAZ GUSTAVO RAUL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12441491 |
BARRIOS GONZALEZ RUTH MARY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15058687 |
BERNAL MOLINA JETZABEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31172193 |
CASTILLA BARRETO ALDAIR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23894493 |
FERREIRA LEIVA MANUEL AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10450191 |
PULGAR MONTIEL NATHALYE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15185090 |
GUTIERREZ BOSCAN ROSSIRIS BARBARA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20861199 |
PARRA URDANETA EDUARDO RENE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12872982 |
CRISTALINO BERMUDEZ CORINA DE LA TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18408191 |
ACOSTA MINDIOLA DANIEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7758887 |
PELEY SUAREZ BETTY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |