CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18741017 |
GALUE GEDLER KARINA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9769820 |
FRANCO ROJAS JUAN CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18664710 |
GUEVARA MEDINA LADY MARIAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19413417 |
CASTRO TORRES MONICA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13209417 |
AVILA ARAUJO KENNY ALIRIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31250707 |
AREVALO SUAREZ MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9705105 |
CARDENAS VILLASMIL MAIGUALIDA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16080704 |
PORTILLO SULBARAN MARIA TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19408307 |
FINOL POLANCO ANDRES EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26112409 |
RINCON RIOS ANGEL ABRAHAM
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25818107 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ CESAR AUGUSTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15763105 |
GIL ESPINA GUSTAVO OSCAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14895102 |
TELLO MEDINA DARIO ROBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11293022 |
RONDON DE URDANETA NURMIAN DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23260309 |
MEDRANO CALMEN GENESIS MARIXA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15916507 |
TORRES LUGO CARMENCITA RAMONA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15841606 |
ROSALES MEZA OMAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15560008 |
CHACIN AÑEZ FRANCIS JUSELIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12805205 |
NAVA OJEDA JOAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18921719 |
NAVARRO DE ALVAREZ MICHELE DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7889514 |
SOTO SEMPRUN BERTHA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23894816 |
GARCIA VILCHEZ LUIS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16017407 |
MORILLO MALDONADO RENE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18516802 |
ROMERO ARAQUE ALEXANDRA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16621315 |
ROMERO MACHADO JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12099015 |
NEVADO AVILA LEONARD ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26200103 |
CHACIN CHAVEZ FERNANDO ALI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19451012 |
RUIZ BARROSO PATRICIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20377419 |
RAMIREZ ROJAS DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27137821 |
ARCINIEGAS PORTILLO VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18919825 |
RIOS VERGARA NEILA KARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14415133 |
LEON BELLO NAIBE DOLORES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20205339 |
ORDOÑEZ LINARES FRANK KELYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16663330 |
HERRERA VILLALOBOS ABEL STEVEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17089549 |
LEAL SALAZAR EMANUEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25818629 |
PEREZ RINCON GIANNYER ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17206432 |
MENESES GUALDRON INGRID VANESSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26242428 |
ESPINA PORTILLO DENILSON ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19646928 |
ISEA SUAREZ CINDY GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22081934 |
MORALES SUAREZ JUAN DIEGO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10445633 |
GARCIA CHAVEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13243830 |
HERNANDEZ ALCANTARA HENRY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646843 |
ANTOLINEZ MALDONADO MILANGELA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14832947 |
QUINTERO MELEAN MARIBEL EDILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14279142 |
AVILA ARAUJO KENDRY DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7607141 |
RONDON SUAREZ NOLDI ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9355031 |
PARRA CEGARRA ROSALBA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7815039 |
BARRERA PARRA HERNAN DARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10426048 |
MEDINA CLARA IVONNE DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12307542 |
BARRIOS CEPEDA NAILA BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19907229 |
ESPINA VIRLA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7975128 |
APARICIO ANCENO YISEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20692430 |
MORILLO MALDONADO DAVID JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12099847 |
GARCIA CHAVEZ SUHAIL COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25667733 |
ORTEGA FERNANDEZ EMILY CAROL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14136131 |
MOLINA VARGAS JESUS ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15623438 |
PIÑEIRO GUTIERREZ ISAELY PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18507833 |
BRACHO BARRETO MARIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7822827 |
MORA DE CARRUYO ANGELYN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13082749 |
ATENCIO MORENO MARIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18318854 |
PRIETO NAVARRO STEFANY ANDREA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22048256 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ LEOPOLDO JUNIOR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19704960 |
GARCIA RIOS GENESIS FABIOLA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18395754 |
SANCHEZ FERRER JUAN PABLO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7785571 |
MELEAN DE OLIVEROS MORELA MONICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22087262 |
HERNANDEZ TORRES MILENA PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10604568 |
VARGAS CHIRINOS ERWIN ELOY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9754764 |
ROA ROSENDO ANDALECIO SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20585053 |
FERRER CUJIA DAYANA PATRICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16296971 |
OSUNA TORRES EDWART UBALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16989272 |
MONTIEL MORALES HECTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16918467 |
LUZARDO GONZALEZ FRANK ROBERT
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19836369 |
KRISTEN SANCHEZ ENMANUEL OSCAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14370865 |
MEDINA PAEZ MONICA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9700561 |
SANCHEZ RIOS MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14523766 |
GALLARDO MORAN ROSANNY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20794857 |
CUDRIS MENDEZ EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10425256 |
ANTUNEZ ESPINOZA ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7711355 |
PULGAR DE MARIN DEYCI COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20059956 |
HERNANDEZ LEAL LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26456163 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCAMILLA ALEXANDRA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9761960 |
TROCONIS SALAZAR TAMARA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18394060 |
RUBIO LUDOVIC LUISANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17230958 |
SULBARAN HERNANDEZ DOUGLAS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23450758 |
RIPOLL HERRERA ANDRES ELOY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19705772 |
ARTEAGA VILCHEZ GUSTAVO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19485461 |
VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5846571 |
OQUENDO DE QUINTERO LUZ MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12869558 |
INFANTE CHACON RAFAEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18921054 |
GRANADILLO JIMENEZ YULIEKA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13879989 |
QUINTERO NERLIS IBETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5834276 |
FUENMAYOR RAMIREZ ALFREDO HUMBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17151486 |
VILLALOBOS BARRETO DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7834885 |
BELLOSO BARBOZA ANGEL RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15718498 |
SILVA CARO MARIANELA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19645877 |
CUBILLAN DIAZ GRISSEL VANESSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20860182 |
VILLALOBOS ALAMO JULIETH ANDREA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17462979 |
VALERO NAVA FERNANDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21077594 |
PARRA IZARRA ORIANA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15937694 |
CONTRERAS MORALES SUGHEIDY SIKIU
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11290190 |
MENDOZA DIAZ CARLOS JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26858493 |
LINARES BRICEÑO ANGEL ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29546896 |
PIRELA GONZALEZ EURO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9772694 |
MONTERO BRAVO ANIBAL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17412885 |
AYALA OSORIO JOSEPH ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9745681 |
MORAN PAZ ALEXIS ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10448089 |
MARTINEZ ARAUJO ROGER ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21361992 |
PIRELA DIAZ IRIANA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16655187 |
VERA SHIERA ANGIE ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20861193 |
LARES GALBAN LEDUYN JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26236093 |
HERRERA FERNANDEZ VICTOR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13300878 |
CALDERON VARGAS JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24729578 |
FLORES BRACHO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16492989 |
VARGAS GONZALEZ WIRELYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18006198 |
BRICEÑO PIÑA ELIO ALBERT
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16834778 |
VALLADARES RINCON ROSSMARY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26795493 |
CABRERA AREVALO KEILIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13878487 |
FUENMAYOR FLORES JHOAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14736693 |
DA MOTA CASTELLANO MEILING EMMANUELLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12693698 |
MENDEZ GEDLER MARINEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |