CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19392529 |
AÑEZ SCOTT DANIEL ALGIMIRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14502801 |
BOLAÑOS SALMERON ROSSEMARY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18823518 |
MOLINA DE VELASCO ROXANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12868221 |
URDANETA MEJIAS LORENA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18874419 |
PIÑEIRO FERNANDEZ MAILY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19341910 |
RIVAS MENDEZ LEGNA RAQUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8500701 |
FERRER GONZALEZ MARIA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15011411 |
URDANETA CASTILLO NELDIBEL JOHANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9767406 |
FERRER GONZALEZ NEUDO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18287410 |
VILLALOBOS ROMERO REYNALDO ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22243928 |
RIOS CARDENAS LISBETH CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9350505 |
GRANADILLO DE PARRA SOLEIDES CLARET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18426013 |
LEAL VILCHEZ ALEXANDER RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7707817 |
VILCHEZ ARAUJO IRISBEL COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17326623 |
WILHELM NEGRETI EDWARD JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16018920 |
KARPF GUTIERREZ ERICH MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20147330 |
FERNANDEZ LARA EDGARD ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12514628 |
FINOL RAMIREZ WENDY DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18217111 |
ACOSTA OROPEZA NOE ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18005612 |
VERA DE RUBIO DAYANA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6747023 |
FERNANDEZ ROJAS ADELMO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18876928 |
RINCON GIL HUGO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13550722 |
MARIN PRADO TAMARA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11867228 |
MEDINA MORALES PEDRO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7815419 |
PIRELA ACOSTA ALIRIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18626123 |
DELGADO LEAL ELIANA CIRALI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18741422 |
GOMEZ DE TASCON PILAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19215340 |
HERRERA VELAZQUEZ JOSEPH MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17099858 |
FINOL VIVAS MEGLIS CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12868035 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL MICHELL RICAUTER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17564358 |
HERNANDEZ URDANETA HECTOR ERNESTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18202835 |
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ YOEL ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15887739 |
ARTEAGA BAO BILLY DEIVIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9782350 |
ROSALES MUÑOZ DIAHANN LIGIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18831960 |
TORRES MARTINEZ DANNY JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16150435 |
RINCON GARCIA LIANNY ANAIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10689735 |
LABRADOR MANAREZ MERVIN FELIPE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15946351 |
ZAVALA JUNIOR JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18426945 |
ALVARADO RINCON YENIREE ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16187936 |
UTRERA OLIVARES MARIANA MILAGROS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14415153 |
TORRES MARTINEZ SANDY ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14822842 |
FERNANDEZ ECHANDIA LEGNA KATHERINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10425265 |
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ IVAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13829063 |
GUTIERREZ TROCONIS CARLOS JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14748743 |
AÑEZ MORONTA OMAR ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5711855 |
COLINA DE ANDRADE DORIS MAGALY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7720134 |
CHIRINOS GLORIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15053535 |
MORALES PEREZ KARL DOUGLAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16149654 |
ROA GONZALEZ JOCSELIN JOANNA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14845837 |
CONTRERAS SUAREZ JIENNER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19261357 |
VASQUEZ MARTINEZ RICHARD FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18575846 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ YOLIMA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18225998 |
GONZALEZ AFANADOR KARELIS AVITH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24727581 |
SABEE MICHEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9064972 |
ABACHE LEONARDO MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16781296 |
ANDRADE COLINA DERLYS BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7713996 |
SANCHEZ DE RIVERO BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22069581 |
NEGRETE RANGER WARMER ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9798684 |
PEÑA VALBUENA AMELIA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17461191 |
NOE SORANNO MARILYN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12517587 |
SILVA HURTADO YHONNER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7792693 |
GONZALEZ DE UZCATEGUI MERY SOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15956769 |
SANCHEZ MALDONADO HERLEIDY JOHANNA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12098883 |
MOLINA PULGAR MIGUEL ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6321891 |
HERNANDEZ GUERRA AYARI ANTONIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14833879 |
MOLINA ARAGON ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16624495 |
VILCHEZ DE MARTINEZ NEYSI YAMILET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19575993 |
PARRA URDANETA JUAN HELI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12697396 |
ANDARA DOMINGUEZ JHONKER ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25659076 |
MEDINA RIVEROS ALEJANDRA LILIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8443995 |
SALAZAR GESLY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17917390 |
ARENAS INCIARTE YILSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17188769 |
BARRAZA RODRIGUEZ ANGEL ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14208571 |
JARDINES DE MORILLO KATHERINE CAROL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17414491 |
TANG URDANETA MARIA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17423975 |
SALAS CEBALLOS KENNETH KEYTH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25640079 |
ALMANZA CUESTA CANDELARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11299768 |
MOLLEDA PIÑA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12802271 |
HERNANDEZ VERGEL ARMANDO AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |