CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11297103 |
HERNANDEZ ZULY COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12871118 |
GARCIA BARRETO YUMARY COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27237005 |
SALCEDO GALUE EMILIANYELI JEISSETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14356207 |
URDANETA SERRANO YEMARY JESIRE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22470007 |
ESPINOZA BARRIOS MARIA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7823601 |
MOLINA ROMERO YUL DANNY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21078402 |
MENDEZ RAMIREZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11864611 |
MATOS DE LOPEZ ISABEL CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7813606 |
ZAMBRANO AÑEZ BERNARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18497514 |
OLIVERO SARAS HEILY BETZABETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16186819 |
PABA ESTRADA MILAGROS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18625008 |
ARSINIEGAS ACOSTA EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7974918 |
OTERO DUARTE GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23854520 |
MORONTA RINCON DAYMARI VANESSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19216318 |
SALAZAR BELLOSO HISBEL PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10434818 |
MOLERO SOTO MARIA ASUNCION
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25794900 |
YEPES GIL PEDRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15163014 |
HERNANDEZ MORA LEONARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24381610 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MAIROVIS PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17939213 |
MOLINA MORALES ALEXANDRA LUCIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12804002 |
MONTILLA BERNAL NIEVES JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16365906 |
MANJARRES HERNANDEZ BRILLY RUSSOLL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23450710 |
CARVAJAL PEREZ GENESIS ELISENIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14278711 |
FLORES CUBILLAN ARISGLEYDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10408411 |
MONTOYA HERNANDEZ EVA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18216105 |
JARAMILLO MENDEZ MARGELIS DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11613104 |
GODOY FRANCISCO GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19767803 |
GARCIA LUZARDO PAULETTE GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24952019 |
GARCIA RODAS MARIA SUSANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30214704 |
GONZALEZ OROZCO YULIMAR ELENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20717933 |
GARCIA GUERRERO ARGELICA MARIOLY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17917722 |
REYES URDANETA EDWIN GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7806227 |
MORALES HERNANDEZ ARACELIS JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27071735 |
VILLALOBOS SOTO ESMERLYS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19705931 |
SUAREZ GONZALEZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9779823 |
RINCON FUENMAYOR GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12804743 |
CUBA MORENO KARELIA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15261040 |
ARANDIA ZAMBRANO JUAN GRABIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23450634 |
SILVA DURAN ELIZABETH GGISEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7900932 |
VARGAS BAUDINO YARELA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17804536 |
NUÑEZ DURAN EDUARD ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14370022 |
CHACIN LISANDRA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11287527 |
BRACHO ANDRADE YARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9712437 |
ESTEVA SANDREA JACQUELINE CAROL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22080741 |
POSSO POLO NEMECIO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23450641 |
CARRILLO AVILA MAURO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18202839 |
ALVAREZ CORTESIA PATRICIA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17545136 |
VILLALOBOS ARAUJO YENIFER KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14523243 |
ATENCIO CARRUYO NEIDY MIGDALIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11766231 |
MALDONADO JIMENEZ JOSE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17099731 |
MENDOZA GARCIA ENMANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16920135 |
LEAL GONZALEZ JONATHAN ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12443234 |
RAMIREZ DE FRIAS YARGELIS MILEYDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14136232 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13100225 |
SUAREZ IPUANA TERESA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18494124 |
SUAREZ MONTERO ELENIN JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23861335 |
NEGRETTE RUBIO JENIFER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13864926 |
AÑEZ ALBORNOZ JORGE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12445235 |
TORRES GARCIA MIRVERIS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15163029 |
VILLALOBOS VILLALOBOS ENIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15058966 |
JURADO CAMACHO JUAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19392956 |
ARELLANO MILLAN CARLOS EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11858945 |
BRACHO GONZALEZ MARCO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17097464 |
NAVA MAGRI NIZ LENI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14657555 |
MACHADO GONZALEZ NEUMARI DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23736248 |
GONZALEZ AÑEZ JOHAUNELLY JAUNELLY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14233951 |
RONDON CASTILLO MARLIANA MERCY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18986652 |
MARTINEZ CHIRINO MOISES EVELIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13627266 |
DAMIAN DAMIANO RANIER RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20862160 |
CAMPO URDANETA RICARDO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23676859 |
MOLINA BRACHO OSMAN ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23867066 |
NUÑEZ QUIJADA JUAN DIEGO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14658150 |
BRICEÑO VILLEGAS GUSTAVO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25640264 |
SALCEDO CEBALLOS DALLINIS SULIETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985855 |
VILLALOBOS TORRES KARILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13474458 |
FERNANDEZ BARRIOS JONATHAN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22080761 |
LAGUADO DURAN JIMY ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15530046 |
FERRER ATENCIO GABRIEL ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15839145 |
VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ ELIANY ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9766855 |
ALMARZA ALMARZA ARTURO JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7901744 |
ACOSTA CARRERO RUBERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7973762 |
PEREZ DIAZ FEDERICO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11790547 |
LEAL NAVAS ULICES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16213848 |
MACHADO FERNANDEZ ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19844057 |
DIAZ QUINTERO YARIMA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19340046 |
RIVERO CACERES RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30833655 |
VILCHEZ BRICEÑO MILENA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7787058 |
NAVA IBARRA ALBANIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6687647 |
MENDEZ VALDEZ CARIDAD GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475648 |
ESTEVA SANDREA JIMMY JORGE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5126479 |
BRACHO ROJAS YANET AUXILIADORA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7758671 |
GARCIA ALEXANDER DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27367672 |
ANGARITA BARRIENTOS JULIA YAMIR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23441189 |
BARRIOS BRAVO EREDICK GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7717775 |
ZAMBRANO DE DABBACH NORAIDA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20281988 |
VALLADARES BLANCO ERUBEN DARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24957499 |
MORENO MORALES GERARD ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10405379 |
PAZ RAMIREZ ONEYRA MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10409682 |
VILLALOBOS AMESTY MIREILY KARIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23280991 |
GONZALEZ VALERO BETANIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23458092 |
MOLINA FUENMAYOR OMAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12442276 |
LEAL ACOSTA YOHEL RICARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14278795 |
OLIVARES PEREZ CRISTAL SUBBILEIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14921191 |
RINCON DIAZ AMERICO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17180890 |
NUÑEZ FUENMAYOR MARYAN ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26112374 |
NIETO RIVAS FIDEL ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10448167 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ NOREIDY MIGLENY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17071585 |
VARGAS ALVAREZ GALVIN LEANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30974785 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA KEMBERLY KAROLAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22059498 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ SULIBETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18286598 |
PEROZO BOSCAN JOHAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24731380 |
MONTIEL TORRES JORVIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16986587 |
NUÑEZ ARIAS HAYDEMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22080690 |
RUEDA CHARRY FRANCY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12867179 |
MACHADO ANDRADE ANGEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10453770 |
ESPINOZA FUENMAYOR RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19645595 |
MARIN FLORES CARLOS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25667768 |
FRANCO SARMIENTO DIEGO ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11888071 |
SOTO MORILLO MARIELIS ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18821696 |
GONZALEZ VARGAS GABRIELA MERY ANN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |