CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12404924 |
CALDERON ATILIO DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9764715 |
CARO ANGULO NESTOR ALFONSO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22238327 |
MIRANDA BADILLO NANCY CECILIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16561009 |
PEREZ TORREALBA ORLANDO DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13628915 |
PIRELA DIAZ ZULY JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18744315 |
CEPEDA BARBIERI MARBELIS YOSELIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15523401 |
MENDEZ CABRERA YENNIS KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7978227 |
MORILLO SANCHEZ ATILIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23450627 |
CARRASQUERO MORA REYMER DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20439211 |
ARRIETA VILLALOBOS JOSE GERARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9716525 |
CARREÑO CHACIN AZALIA MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22452008 |
PINEDA FERNANDEZ ERIKA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14822309 |
BRACHO ANGULO ERIC JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19075624 |
ABREU BRAVO ROBERT ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23456606 |
SUARCE CASTAÑEDA GENESIS ELVIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16623424 |
PENZO LABARCA LEUDYS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9707915 |
URDANETA AÑEZ GLEY ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14279605 |
SALAS CASTAÑEDA ERIKA ABRIL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8500308 |
MORALES DAMELIS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16129324 |
CORONA ANTUNEZ CHRISTIAN JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7833913 |
OCANDO LINARES RENNY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13592825 |
URDANETA CHOURIO YAMILETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24369323 |
QUINTERO VILCHEZ ROXXYBETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16783214 |
BARROSO PITALUA NALINLE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11915313 |
ANGULO CAMACHO LEVY DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9755419 |
GONZALEZ LUGO JESUS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9741909 |
MEJIA GALLARDO SENAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22608810 |
ABIAD REYES CARLOS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19451505 |
MORLES GARCIA JHONATAN RENE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9101116 |
ANDRADE MONTILLA ANTONIO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22079135 |
VASQUEZ ALARCON JAVIER EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15325147 |
ARTEAGA PEREZ JAIRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9720737 |
ABREU PEREZ RAMON LACRUZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7773955 |
GONZALEZ QUINTERO DANILO ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13299650 |
ALMARZA FERRER JOHAN DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20947234 |
LEAL HERNANDEZ GILBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7815848 |
RAMIREZ PEDRO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18317131 |
COBO ROSALES LORENA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22476048 |
IGUARAN CRESPO YANEGLIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13000449 |
ALVARADO ROSALES YASMIRIL MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26092729 |
ARRIETA AMARANTE JORGELYS ABIGAIL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12441847 |
VERA BASTIDAS MERVIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12590937 |
GARCIA DE MEDINA MARYURI ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28515531 |
ROMERO ARISTEIGUIETA GABRIELA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13006755 |
ALFONZO HERNANDEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17230128 |
PALMAR QUIROZ DIEGO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13415050 |
PULIDO HIDALGO ALEXANDER ARMANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12149050 |
VARELA ESTRADA NINOSKA BELEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16121938 |
SANDREA HUERTA ANDREINA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15013334 |
RIOS URDANETA YARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10428548 |
GUDIÑO CALATAYUD YASMELY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12212929 |
BASTIDAS MACHADO JOEL DARIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12457531 |
SOTO DE LEMUS MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23735631 |
NIETO DIAZ MICHAEL STIVENS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9769452 |
MARIN FRANKLIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11606755 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12801730 |
CABALLERO VALLE YUSMILY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13002552 |
BRICEÑO PIMENTEL ESTEBAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7824941 |
SOTO GODOY JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15479345 |
MARQUEZ CUICAS GLEYNILIT YANNERIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18494268 |
VALERO BARRIOS KEYLA BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23748384 |
SOTO FERRER JOSE ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14136268 |
RIVAS ALBORNOZ CARLOS JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18383768 |
VILORIA VILORIA YOANDRI ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19838588 |
FERNANDEZ FLORES LUISANGELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17231069 |
URDANETA BENITES ELY DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19253569 |
DUQUE DA ROCHA LEONARDO ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9753362 |
UZCATEGUI VILLALOBOS JOSE ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22453396 |
CHOURIO LEON NELSON ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10414790 |
PATERNINA CARDENAS YOSELIN DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10419569 |
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ REINA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9727064 |
OLANO CASTILLO MIRIAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14117564 |
NAVEDA LUZARDO ADOLFO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18987264 |
PENZO MADUEñO MAGLEIDIS PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17668781 |
MORENO MADUEÑO YDIANA KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16606083 |
MONTIEL POLANCO MARIBIN ELISABET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16918656 |
DELARRANS RAMOS CLAUDIA PATRICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12307556 |
ROMERO OLIVEROS YSABEL MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18384063 |
TORRES GONZALEZ HUMBERTO JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7789874 |
GALBAN URDANETA MARBELLA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11873256 |
CARRASQUERO FRANKLIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11390379 |
SULBARAN PIRELA EDGAR RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13975579 |
HERNANDEZ FERRER AMADO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22453377 |
PEREZ MOLERO ELMERS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16780199 |
VILLALOBOS PARRA YETSENIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17564063 |
BARRANCO CARROZ YERALDIN RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14310469 |
CALDERA CAÑA MARISELA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30101997 |
CASTELLANOS SALAS JOJHANA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15623878 |
BORJAS DUARTE EUGENIA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19568872 |
BARRIOS PAZ YINETZA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |