CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7817532 |
VILLASMIL FERNANDEZ NEURO LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8686720 |
MORALES MUNDARAIN DANIEL DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7787762 |
AñEZ DE MALDONADO BETTY COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13575043 |
FUENMAYOR FERNANDEZ MAURICIO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14356900 |
MORILLO ERIKA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12002465 |
TULENE LOPEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10435509 |
FEREIRA BOSCAN ALEXANDER DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13829501 |
DELGADO RAMIREZ JOSE ROMAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13742417 |
SANTIAGO DUNO RICHARD ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18287011 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ KARLA KAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9317556 |
GRATEROL MORALES MERCEDES EDEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17806211 |
SANCHEZ SAN JUAN RENSO DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18561100 |
ARIPOL GARCIA FLORAYDE MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18285136 |
MEJIA FUENMAYOR LENIN RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16970736 |
GODOY MUÑOZ CAROLINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20861941 |
VILCHEZ LARREAL JOEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12379461 |
GUERRERO HENRIQUEZ HECTOR REINALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14256309 |
SANCHEZ BRITO YISTANIA EDEBELITH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14453502 |
FERNANDEZ PADRON EUNICE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9736642 |
LEAL BRILLITH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17461827 |
VILLASMIL LEAL NERIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11292327 |
DAZA BRACHO KARINA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10429328 |
SANCHEZ VILLALOBOS HERICA YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13758369 |
RAMOS MARTINEZ SANDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9733478 |
SEMPRUN DE TARRE MIGDALY RAMONA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5830797 |
VASQUEZ FERNANDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12694183 |
CASTILLA GONZALEZ ERLINDA BEATRIZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16494682 |
MENDEZ CARRERA MAIKOL ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21509985 |
GONZALEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5848791 |
GONZALEZ DE TRUJILLO MARY RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10416281 |
LAMOGLIE MORENO JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22452692 |
LOPEZ BARRIOS DELFIN ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12805696 |
BARRIENTO OCHOA JUAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19261479 |
GONZALEZ LINARES JESIRE DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17804691 |
MONTERO ORTEGA ANNY ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18575888 |
COLON PAYARES JOSE CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11867187 |
PARRA GOMEZ MILEYDA TERESA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13001372 |
VALECILLOS SANCHEZ DENY GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9713382 |
ACEVEDO GOMEZ ALBERTINA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16731488 |
ROMERO PARRA YEANDRA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14280677 |
DIAZ MARIN NOEMI TABATHA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13607973 |
PIRELA MORALES JORGE ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9714988 |
GARCES VELAZCO ENDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15282475 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19989774 |
RAMIREZ WILHELMN GERARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15765792 |
ATENCIO PERNIA LAURA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14415297 |
BARRIGAZ QUINTERO NELLIBETH LOISSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17684683 |
GUEDEZ OCHOA HERIC JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9731891 |
GUERRERO MENDOZA RAIZZA GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11665297 |
QUINTERO OJEDA HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17461485 |
GARCES ALBORNOZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16188587 |
BOHORQUEZ DE SEGOVIA LUCILA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |