CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25484804 |
ECHETO RINCON EMILY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16465804 |
BENITEZ FLORES YONNY GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13174616 |
ATENCIO MILI FRAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25458810 |
MAPARI VALBUENA ENOD DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16296132 |
GONZALEZ FABIAN ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21730310 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ELIN SALVADOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21074617 |
RIOS ZAMBRANO YESENIA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9712406 |
CASTELLANO NESTOR LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13511906 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13418525 |
MARIN BOSCAN PEDRO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20581831 |
BALZAN GONZALEZ VICTORIA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24725429 |
FLEIRE CASTILLO YORKELIS YHOANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18201524 |
DE VICENTE ESPIAYUS EURY EMILIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24957810 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MILEIDI ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21510511 |
MAPARI VALBUENA ALEXIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22152805 |
GONZALEZ LAURA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20276803 |
ROMERO LISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23854502 |
FINOL VILLALOBOS ALFREDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23856212 |
GONZALEZ POLANCO GUZMARY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12695119 |
MONTIEL YUSLENIS DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18005608 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ YOSNEIDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18921407 |
CARVAJAL CARVAJAL KIARA LUZ
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11294328 |
GONZALEZ VIVAS OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22163212 |
VIVAS CHAVEZ DAILIBETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19178824 |
SEBRIANT CASTILLO ALEXANDER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19623110 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ LUZ MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25406911 |
ATENCIO SILVA TONY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9742804 |
CHACIN ANGEL EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25484822 |
FUENMAYOR YORVIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16984217 |
ATENCIO INDALECIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15017057 |
LUGO PEREIRA ANA PETRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24727538 |
SEMPRUN MARITSA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21510159 |
VILLALOBOS MELEAN BRIGIT CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15748545 |
SILVA CRISTOBAL SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16606161 |
AÑEZ FERNANDEZ YDULVIA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22258564 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18201363 |
PEROZO PEROZO INGRIS COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17836641 |
REDONDO DIAZ JHONNY JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13930045 |
MARQUEZ SANCHEZ LUIS JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28428156 |
ROMERO VELOZA OSCAR JULIAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26375364 |
RAMOS SALAS ROGER RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19392062 |
MORALES ADAEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18662354 |
PINEDA GONZALEZ ANGEL ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12947860 |
MONTIEL GONZALEZ BASILICIA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25423359 |
GONZALEZ CAMBAR FLORINDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9749462 |
MORALES CHAVEZ LEONEL ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27610653 |
NEGRON DEIVI DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24957735 |
MORENO PALMAR BERNARDO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17295636 |
MACHADO ZAMBRANO YENDRY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21074652 |
RIOS ZAMBRANO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16352251 |
NUÑEZ ROMERO MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17544555 |
FUENMAYOR LOPEZ LISDANGER ATILIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26795958 |
POLANCO GONZALEZ EURIPIDES JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24729962 |
PEROSO MARIVI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17412338 |
POLANCO POLANCO MAURICIO NESTOR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22152534 |
FERNANDEZ EVELIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11718459 |
GONZALEZ PALMAR NANCY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21688248 |
ATENCIO SANCHEZ CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14134740 |
VILLALOBOS VILLALOBOS RONALD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25883942 |
FUENMAYOR PALMAR CLIVER DANIRIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18121075 |
ROMERO RIOS CHARLY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20688579 |
ECHETO MORALES INGRID CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12945773 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ MARIA INES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24510895 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ LISMAR DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25396095 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL YUNAIKA YUNAIR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23753189 |
BRIÑEZ FERNANDEZ YAMILETH DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9784883 |
MONTIEL NELIDA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27603471 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL ANA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31108583 |
URDANETA ROMERO ALEXIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28123174 |
MENDEZ RINCON ANGEL DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16186299 |
LOPEZ ELISAUL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18649688 |
MORALES HERNANDEZ OMAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9757875 |
SALAS BRIGIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16559173 |
BERNAL ALVARADO YORMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16353566 |
PEDROZA NALLIVY ESTHER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23853677 |
OJEDA MACHUCA NORKELYS PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23737391 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ NEREIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17565178 |
CASTILLO URDANETA DAVID SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7968898 |
ECHETO PEDRO ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9797281 |
ROMERO CHACIN LUBIA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16016486 |
BERMUDEZ MONTIEL MARINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10432986 |
FERRER MAYOR MATILDE LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17951788 |
ATENCIO MORENO JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13418588 |
LUENGO EDITH ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30489878 |
VILCHEZ PAZ ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25191666 |
FANDIÑO JULIO MARITZA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20206889 |
URDANETA URDANETA ELI SAUL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26884587 |
LAMEDA MACHACON MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24729099 |
PALMA GONZALEZ MARIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15840494 |
BAEZ HERNANDEZ EVER SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |