CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15855717 |
MONTIEL PERNIA JOHN FRANKLIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19404807 |
PEREDA FERNANDEZ LUIS ALFONSO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20533218 |
NAVA GUTIERREZ ADAFEL DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19440215 |
FERNANDEZ PEDREAÑEZ KARLA ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13718216 |
JAIMES CHACIN ALEXER MEDELSSHON JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21226100 |
BENAVIDES FERRER NICOLAS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6389500 |
REINA PABLO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14845304 |
ALBORNOZ NAVA ANA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16165605 |
BRIÑEZ ALCANTARA JELIS DANEIRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30244912 |
GONZALEZ SOLARTE ADRIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7901402 |
OMAÑA RIVAS ELIANA MARGOT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7779400 |
MENDOZA DE MARQUEZ ANA FRANCISCA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7901202 |
PRIETO URDANETA ANGEL ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10688901 |
GONZALEZ MARY LUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13719611 |
MOLINA HERNANDEZ MILAGRO DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7896501 |
DAVILA JUDITH AUXILIADORA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12492105 |
MOLINA PARRA JULIO LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18373004 |
PRIETO MARQUEZ LERVIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7898908 |
BARBOZA BRACHO GILBERTO DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21224017 |
OCANDO PARRA JOHENDRY JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9021112 |
PEÑA DE CORDERO MARIA MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18695418 |
DIAZ VERA FRANKLIN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7780819 |
CHOURIO ONEIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7780811 |
PIRELA ESPINOZA GEOVANNI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15434909 |
INFANTE JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15854801 |
MORAN BRAVO ADRIAN RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12135704 |
ROSALES SILVANA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26347011 |
LARES BARRERA RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18696016 |
CASTRELLON URDANETA LEOMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12136313 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSALES EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10689440 |
CAMARILLO GONZALEZ EVIDA WENCELADA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10689829 |
MARIN CARMEN VIRGINIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24751837 |
CASTILLO MONTERO MERVIXON JOSNEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13009820 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ LEVI NECTARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25759531 |
BRACHO CASTELLANO BREZYVIC MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10688327 |
IBAÑEZ MARIA GREGORIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21597136 |
TELLIZ ALVAREZ YAMILE BETANIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29829825 |
CUBILLAN HERRERA ELYER JOHEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19691623 |
PAZ BRIÑEZ BARBARA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13010620 |
OCHOA SUAREZ YORMARY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17187833 |
PIRELA QUEVEDO ALEXMARY ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18963332 |
CARDENAS AMARIS ELIAS DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25462629 |
ZAMBRANO MUÑOZ STEPHANY PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10685322 |
MUÑOZ MORILLO EVELIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25185340 |
ROMERO CRISTINA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25666926 |
MORILLO MOLERO LISANYI DAYANI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10683628 |
CADENAS MENDEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21225826 |
AVILA BRAVO ISAMAR ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7782840 |
SALAS SANCHEZ JESUS RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13624938 |
MORA DE OCANDO ADA ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7903940 |
PIRELA LOPEZ SANDRA LUCRECIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10682720 |
ATENCIO SOTO DAVID JULIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16167523 |
PEREZ GUERRERO JOHANNA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16167538 |
CARRUYO YURANY KAREN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25298020 |
SANCHEZ ORTIZ ENITH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11392833 |
CABRERA DE ORTEGA JAINETH ROSA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26854032 |
BRACHO ANGARITA ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30244922 |
CASTELLANO URDANETA ANGEL ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19690323 |
LEAL VIELMA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13719822 |
LEON RODRIGUEZ YEINNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16885450 |
SERRUDO URDANETA OLVY DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16884359 |
BRAVO MARTINEZ DARWIN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20168453 |
CARRASQUERO MONTERO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15854952 |
PARRA MOLERO YUNERKY JUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-4332453 |
CASTILLO ECHETO DYLAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14844757 |
CASTILLO QUEVEDO HUMBERTO SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10680152 |
ORTEGA WILFREDY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12136851 |
HERNANDEZ DE FERNANDEZ ZORENA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19691947 |
CHACIN FERNANDEZ JOSE DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22138154 |
ROYERO YALI LEONILDA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21224350 |
CASTELLANO CASTELLANO LUIS MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7782157 |
GUTIERREZ DELGADO LUIS SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28581159 |
MONTIEL BENAVIDES KISVIER DAYANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26628649 |
RINCON BARRIOS ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7712043 |
BOLIVAR RAUL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16165743 |
MONTIEL RODELO NOMAR ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14651444 |
CASTILLO FERNANDEZ RICHARD GUZMAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24752152 |
CAMARILLO GONZALEZ ANGEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9234254 |
MORALES BRIÑEZ YELITZA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24751252 |
BATTISTA ALCANTARA LUIGINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7781151 |
GONZALEZ MERIS NAYLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7784457 |
RAMIREZ EUDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8091352 |
PEREZ DE PRIETO SONIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19935349 |
VILLASMIL BRICEÑO ROGER ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7904541 |
OCANDO PORTILLO AZAEL JULIAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14473456 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12493350 |
PEREZ VEGA LILIANA LIZBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12135560 |
BARRERA SOTO NICHOLSON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19934451 |
BRACHO CARRASQUERO ASTRID MARIEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14845046 |
MENDOZA JENNY YESENIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25462376 |
NAVA URDANETA ESTEFANY ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28503064 |
HERNANDEZ ESTRADA NAIROVIS MICHEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25916470 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ROXELY ESTEFANIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12135572 |
URDANETA ATENCIO EDWIN VASCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20169769 |
MONTERO GUERRERO KARLA SOIREE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15436261 |
CARIDAD ACURERO CARLOS JULIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16167665 |
BASABE PINEDA EVERT GENSON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18963779 |
MENDOZA ZAMBRANO RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13563273 |
MORILLO ROSALES DARWIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17581168 |
BALZA CARRERO ANA ANGELINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7775164 |
LOBO MELVIS DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10689466 |
PARRA URDANETA OMEL ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7783065 |
GARCIA JOHNNIS DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18372471 |
BRACHO CANCHILA SERGIO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10719073 |
MENDEZ PARRA ALEXANDER JOSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10682570 |
VILLARREAL BRACHO NARDIS SABINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14844270 |
MARQUEZ MONTOYA FELIX
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17580867 |
CONCHO ATENCIO JACKSON ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15135972 |
CABRERA REYES RICARDO SEGUNDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12492065 |
PAZ RAMIREZ ZULIMA JESENIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27183366 |
URDANETA MARTINEZ OLIMARIS BRIGGITH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16165464 |
MONTERO MACHADO JESUS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15434962 |
PERNIA PEÑA YASMIN MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7896967 |
LOZANO ENERDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10687566 |
LOPEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14244661 |
CARRASQUERO SALAS ANGELA CANDELARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17186376 |
BRIÑEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16466962 |
VILORIA JIMENEZ EDUARDO DARIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10687363 |
RODRIGUEZ VICUÑA MARVELIS LUISA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10682875 |
BRACHO JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10682086 |
OMAÑA RIVAS ELKIS FATIMA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12492084 |
AROCHA RAMIREZ IBRAHIN DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12134598 |
QUINTERO NUÑEZ LUIS MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20529282 |
GUTIERREZ SOTO JOSE ISAAC
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16466895 |
FLORES VARGAS IRINALDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26021389 |
BALLESTEROS CASTILLO KAROLAY DAYANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20169693 |
OCANDO LANNI JESUS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17914691 |
SANCHEZ CAMEJO VINICIO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15854382 |
MENDOZA ROMERO ALEXYS DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21596585 |
CEPEDA MALPICA ELIAS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7899293 |
GUERRERO CONTRERAS EDERBERTO OSNEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7779890 |
CAMACHO RUBIA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10684595 |
BARBOZA DELGADO LILI COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7901497 |
CARRASQUERO RIVERA ARLENIS GREGORIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7903497 |
VALBUENA MARTINEZ YOHANNA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12134580 |
CARRERO RIOS MARIA MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17186187 |
RIVERA BALLESTEROS IVAN ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12863385 |
CHIRINOS LEAL JOSE ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20690895 |
CHACIN GARCIA JONATHAN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13009597 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ RAMON ALFONSO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25185893 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ EGLIS YARELIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15434398 |
BARBOZA ATENCIO YOSMARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11913291 |
AGUIRRE AGUIRRE CARLOS EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14845795 |
CARROZ RINCON JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19096792 |
RODRIGUEZ ILVA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7903390 |
TORREALBA CONTRERAS LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13562589 |
PARRA JAIME JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10684585 |
DE LA CRUZ PARRA MIRIAN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19934181 |
PEREZ MONTERO MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17579197 |
AGUILAR PEREZ YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |