CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24198722 |
MACHADO MACHADO MILAGRO DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20533408 |
BULVAY DE COY KENDUIS DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15381116 |
PABON MORALES OSCAR JUNIOR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10689903 |
DIAZ PERNIA YANIVE MAGALY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19261822 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVERA ERIANNY ROSELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18373815 |
BECERRA HERNANDEZ ELIANA PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26832910 |
URDANETA LEAL DELIANNY RIGEITH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25356922 |
TOLOZA ALEXYS DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13011507 |
MORALES HERNANDEZ ANA YOLEYDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19934421 |
CAMARILLO PEREZ NELIDA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10685609 |
SARCOS MONCADA JULIO CESAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18374002 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ DEIVID GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10683116 |
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25628220 |
CANQUIZ OQUENDO EVANAAN ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14845820 |
VILLALOBOS GUTIERREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12304902 |
BRACHO MARCANO AQUILES GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13010013 |
ROA QUINTERO MARGELE COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26718108 |
LEAL URDANETA LAURA VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18373300 |
VEGA BOSCAN YERANIA MADAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16467505 |
GARRILLO ANGARITA JEIMY DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17187803 |
ARCAYA RIOS LIDY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26854711 |
PINEDA MOLINA RICARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7898109 |
LUJANO URDANETA AUDEDY ENRRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21226301 |
VILCHEZ TERAN DARVIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12494903 |
RANGEL GONZALEZ YARLENIS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18696907 |
RENDILES OBERTO MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15434605 |
PAZ DIAZ GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16886018 |
GONZALEZ OCANDO JUAN DIEGO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14651418 |
PACHECO BATISTA YALECNYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25628116 |
URDANETA AVILA ANGELO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23475243 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALEXANDRA MAOLI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13420929 |
PEDREAÑEZ OCANDO ARECIO DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13719149 |
BRACHO PORTILLO EMIGDIO SEGUNDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20531541 |
BENTHAN ZAMBRANO LISENIA IBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25310349 |
BALLESTEROS VERA RITMERY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17187039 |
PRADA AVILA HUVER ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22138526 |
AGUILAR VILLALOBO GLADYS ESTHER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16885342 |
GUERRERO PRIETO YONDRI ALI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18743024 |
MORILLO MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23475425 |
ROMERO AMESTY LUIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13010933 |
MOLERO CONTRERAS KEILA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10681824 |
URDANETA OLGA EUDOMENIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17912046 |
QUINTERO URDANETA GRECIA DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9393646 |
GAVIRIA YULEIMA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15380126 |
GARCIA CAMACHO RIGOBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14470247 |
DE MENEZES NAVA WILLIAM ROBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14651238 |
CAMARILLO GONZALEZ ENDER RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17913632 |
PARRA BRACHO YENIREE CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23889227 |
TREN CALIXTO JOEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19690745 |
BRACHO PARRAGA JESSICA MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20529749 |
PEÑA URDANETA GENESIS ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31024147 |
RAMIREZ CHACON VLADIMIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7782344 |
OVALLES VERA ONILA MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25554041 |
PAZ BRACHO ELIANIS ISBELIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25665747 |
NAVARRO GUTIERREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17581226 |
GUERRERO PORTILLO MARY TRINY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27183948 |
MENDEZ ACEVEDO JOSE HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23889144 |
PUERTA SULBARAN JOSELIN YORMARIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15383030 |
MUÑOZ ACUÑA NEILA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10685537 |
LUJANO CENTENO DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16466953 |
DEL MAR GONZALEZ NERIO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28759155 |
PARRA PORTILLO JOSE ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15380066 |
CARIDAD LOPEZ KARELY VICTORIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14244170 |
MENDEZ RIVERO ARISTOBULO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16884456 |
HERNANDEZ DE FERNANDEZ DIGNA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30354859 |
MUÑOZ ROMERO ELIANNY VANESSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15434971 |
BATISTA PACHECO KENDY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21223367 |
RENDILES NUÑEZ LEWIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16166653 |
SARCOS PINEDA JARILYS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12134159 |
VASQUEZ MOLINA YAJAIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13011850 |
RODRIGUEZ BERMUDEZ JANNETH DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7903954 |
CASANOVA CUBILLAN YADIRA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17914960 |
MARQUEZ RAMIREZ KADIR JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24751462 |
VEGA NAVARROS YANETZI CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10686354 |
ANGARITA MONTIEL ELIZABETH LEDYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14656867 |
MORA GUERRERO ROSALBA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23475753 |
PACHECO SANCHEZ MARIA ANGELICA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20197755 |
PARRA ALVEAR VIANCA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17187951 |
AREVALO MANZERA JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10680163 |
LEON BRIÑEZ MILEYDA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27620573 |
OTERO BRACHO ANDREA BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16258054 |
BARBOZA RINCON NERBITH ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13250859 |
RAMIREZ RAMON ELIONEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7902867 |
IBAÑEZ PEÑA LISBETH MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12492063 |
PAZ RAMIREZ BOODY REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10688958 |
URDANETA ROMER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14244259 |
DELGADO CONILES NELVIS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20530868 |
BRIÑEZ GONZALEZ STEPHANY DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27538355 |
CORTES BATISTA SARA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26628156 |
LOPEZ COLMENARES JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10682378 |
OQUENDO LOPEZ ANA JULIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20529581 |
FUENMAYOR URDANETA DIUNIFER MARGRETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7777085 |
UZCATEGUI MERY MARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23475695 |
GONZALEZ BRAVO ANA KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15854082 |
MAESTRE JIMENEZ RONNY LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18695386 |
VERGARA DE QUINTERO SONIA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21224089 |
OMAÑA PEREZ JORNELLY DAYANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19935896 |
RUJANO BRACHO ANTONY GREGORI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15855391 |
MENDEZ CASANOVA LEONAL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7895077 |
CARLY VELASCOS DAMELLYS DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21227282 |
VILLASMIL BRACHO ROSMEYBI DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25001894 |
GALVIS BERJEL JORGE IVAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12135985 |
CABRERA UZCATEGUI CIRA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14678089 |
HERNANDEZ URDANETA PEDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27620277 |
DIAZ PEREZ YOSELIN PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17581986 |
ORTIGOZA URDANETA EDUARDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27183098 |
URDANETA MARQUEZ LINEL FABIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25628197 |
MERCADO MARTINEZ NOREISY DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17186689 |
SOLANO SOLANO LUIS ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29799277 |
BARRIOS LOMBANO VICTOR DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18694989 |
MORALES MONSALVE ENDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30469293 |
VERA SULBARAN JOHANNI DULEIMA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23475295 |
PAZ MONTERO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19440182 |
PIRELA PIRELA YORLISBETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10682396 |
ESPINOZA MUÑOZ MAIRA YINETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17187884 |
MUÑOZ SANCHEZ YULIANNYS KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19934490 |
ROMERO ROMERO MARCOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23889179 |
CONTRERAS CARDENAS JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15435475 |
LEDEZMA ALVARADO VICTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18696889 |
RONDON ALVARADO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |