CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20167409 |
VASQUEZ AYALA VIRGINIA JOSELIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24751111 |
BLANCO CAMPOS ANGELICA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26401513 |
NIÑO ALBORNOZ LUIS DIEGO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7992614 |
RIVERA SILVINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7895304 |
LONGARAY VELAZQUEZ LUZ MILENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7782206 |
OMAÑA AMESTY LUIS ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13725312 |
LOPEZ PARRA DERWIN ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12135712 |
MONTERO JOSE ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17186604 |
BELTRAN MARTINEZ ANGEL EMIRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13420711 |
COLINA FERNANDEZ HIBSON AEDLILSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25875709 |
GIL RINCON LANIA JOHANNA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10688812 |
PEREZ ANGEL SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7895207 |
ALCANTARA DOUGLAS ATILIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13562612 |
INCIARTE DELGADO MARLIN DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26258909 |
CHAVEZ LONGARAY STEPHANY SARAHI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12135807 |
HERNANDEZ SABALLE ANGELICA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25185209 |
PEREZ ALVAREZ MANUELA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10682710 |
MARTINEZ GELVES JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10684615 |
SOTO DE GARCIA LEYDIS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15436207 |
RODRIGUEZ AMADOR ABEL ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18695215 |
PARRA JIMENEZ CESAR ASLEDGE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19935314 |
CRUZ GONZALEZ DAIBELIN JULIET
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17580404 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JULIO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10683513 |
ABREU COLMENARES SULEBE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25185100 |
GONZALEZ GUERRERO ELI ANTONIO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16165305 |
PUERTA TORREALBA JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25759703 |
APONTE PINO EDIMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19691602 |
DELGADO BRACHO DOUGLAS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15436415 |
AVENDAÑO BRAVO LEANDRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17186708 |
MORAN VALLESTERO KERWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25628722 |
URBINA MARTINEZ BORIS RICARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17186319 |
CASANOVA CASANOVA YORKIS JHOOSON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12756418 |
OVALLES ZAMBRANO VICTOR JHON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25310628 |
JIMENEZ VILLASMIL JIMELY STEFANY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24268520 |
BRACHO HERNANDEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23889128 |
VICUÑA GALVIS MARIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9768421 |
CRESPO FERRER NICOLAS SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26092422 |
HERNANDEZ BARRIOS VICTOR ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17580216 |
PALLARES MORENO JOHENIS ESTHER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7897420 |
PRADA VERA MARIA DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7901124 |
BOSCAN CAMACHO ALICIA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9028919 |
SANDREA PARRA MISLEYDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26401520 |
MONTIEL COY JENNIFER NATHALY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20169326 |
GUERRA MARTINEZ ENEISER RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25665216 |
OCHOA VILARDY MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7642426 |
URDANETA DE BALZA GLADIS BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20167728 |
RIVERO FERNANDEZ LISETH BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22138231 |
LERMA ARROYO ANA JULIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20169418 |
TAPIA HERNANDEZ MARISOL DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7781325 |
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14244920 |
LOBO CARLY STENLEYR ISIDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10686031 |
ATENCIO GUERRERO RANDY LENIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7901922 |
PORTILLO DE PINEDA YUDAIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19440316 |
VERA CALIXTO ELIO DAVIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12492030 |
ORDOÑEZ ALEXANDER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14473821 |
OVIEDO CUADROS ELI YOJANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19340630 |
REDONDO LUZARDO JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17914319 |
PEÑA VALBUENA DAILIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27983431 |
FLOREZ GARCIA ELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28687129 |
SANCHEZ PEROZO MARINEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27905142 |
URDANETA PERNIA LUIS GABRIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10688034 |
CARRUYO YOLEYDA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19934640 |
SANTIAGO AGUILLON JIFERSON DIUVER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19440932 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ NORVELIS NAYVETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27620846 |
LEAL SOTO YANNERYS PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18373537 |
PARRA CHOURIO IRAIDA LUCRECIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23475641 |
CHACON CASTILLO DAMARYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15435039 |
ALBA OBREGON JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18636134 |
ACUÑA ANGULO ALEXYS HAIDEE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19999447 |
GIL GALVAN DANIELA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16166142 |
ALEGRIA GARCIA CLAUDIA PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16108941 |
RHENALS BENAVIDES MARINETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14452142 |
HERNANDEZ SAVAYE SILMARY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25554134 |
GUZMAN PINEDA NATALIS MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7901145 |
FERREBUS HERRERA WILMER ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24751138 |
RICO BARRIOS JENIFFER CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22165334 |
EPIEYUU F REGINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18374243 |
SOTO LOPEZ NERIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7899742 |
GALUE DE BARRIOS CANDELARIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20533939 |
SANCHEZ MACHADO LUIS ALFREDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7898444 |
FERNANDEZ BERTA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19934043 |
GRISALES PEDROZO KEWIN FABIAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29529243 |
CABEZA ZAMBRANO ENYERSON ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22490146 |
MARQUEZ VILLARREAL GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7895635 |
CARRUYO PARRA GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7896440 |
PACHECO MOLINA ZULAY ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25759540 |
PORTILLO CHIRINOS MARIVIC DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18963541 |
PALOMARES SUAREZ JOHANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25916640 |
DELGADO LERMA ROMER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24122033 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ LUINER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19440655 |
CORREA PINEDA IVAN ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24932152 |
VEGA BELEÑO JUSTO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18373854 |
IVAÑEZ IVAÑEZ JORGE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7904860 |
VILLASMIL ENDYS ALEXY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24960658 |
DAVILA URDANETA ADRIAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18374152 |
BERMUDEZ AVILA ADRIAN EDGARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25759753 |
CASTAÑEDA MORALES RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20529961 |
RODRIGUEZ RODELO JOSE MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16167558 |
GONZALEZ NAIRELYS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16167859 |
BELEÑO CORDERO YORLENY MARYORYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13562763 |
JIMENEZ CHOURIO DARWIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18068962 |
SUAREZ MAGALLANES CARMEN YUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16884460 |
URDANETA PIRELA YARAIMA MARGOT
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24751156 |
TORRES FINOL ELAINE KARELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20167551 |
PIRELA JIMENEZ JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18373462 |
SOCORRO ALVAREZ ALIRIO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20167649 |
VARGAS PARRA RONALD JOHNNATHAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13010163 |
HERNANDEZ GANDO MARIA MILAGRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27433058 |
AMARIS ELLES ANDERSON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15436948 |
ROMERO PARRA JAVIER ALI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10851653 |
ARROYO BUITRAGO MARIA FANNY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27183361 |
FINOL VERA ANTHONY JORDAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20531452 |
SANCHEZ BOSCAN DANNY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20529950 |
FLORIAN GONZALEZ ANDRY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20206950 |
PAZ SANCHEZ JHENNER GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7781052 |
LEAL SOTO RAMON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15436653 |
VEGA BALDOBINO BELKIS JUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16468860 |
COY MEDRANO RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24751160 |
VILLASMIL ROMERO LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7779057 |
CARLIS LAGOS JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18694673 |
QUINTERO CARIDAD JOELY YOSMALI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10684973 |
PINEDA MORALES JOEL DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14844569 |
LOPEZ TAPIAS ULISES ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13718768 |
CHAPARRO CIFUENTES JENNY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20531666 |
MOLINA GRANADILLO FRANCY YILDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20533065 |
OROZCO MARTINEZ COROMOTO DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7778279 |
LUJAN BARRIOS ELSA ZARAYDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25279280 |
MARTINEZ CAAMAÑO GENNE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18695364 |
CARRERO ORDOÑEZ EDIXON ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15381271 |
ARRIETA PORTILLO SURDEY JIDRY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7784877 |
BLANCO BECERRA EVA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17912768 |
NAVARRO VILLASMIL ONILSO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18963278 |
RIVAS URDANETA MARIA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26258467 |
ECHEVERRIA ORTIZ YORLUIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21306369 |
HERNANDEZ PABON YARIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16466979 |
MENDEZ VILLAMARIN ALEXANDRO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30734574 |
FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ ANDRES JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7778973 |
GARCIA NAVA CASTRO EMIRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10688176 |
PARRA MARQUEZ EUDIO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15134675 |
UZCATEGUI DE LA CRUZ ORLANDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7783978 |
DAVILA CEDEÑO SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22522072 |
HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13420765 |
SERRUDO CHISTMANN LISBETH KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14951878 |
BRAVO DIAZ JHOAN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14473272 |
CUMARE VILLAMARIN JENNY LISVETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28124370 |
BRACHO DIAZ DERWINSON LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27183880 |
ROCHA BERNAL SELENA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23475073 |
VILLALOBOS DURAN FADELY MAIRELIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23475974 |
MONTOYA RIVAS LUIS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7896779 |
OLIVEROS WILLIAMS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18372399 |
CALIXTRO MORALES HERIOMAR ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23475692 |
VERA VILLASMIL YOANSON DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10680496 |
HERNANDEZ DE SALAS MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15381781 |
COLONA LAVERDE YIRITVHER ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7902697 |
BORRE ALVIAR MARTIN ALONSO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12492584 |
PEREZ FLORES JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19404597 |
MONTOYA MONTIEL MARIA ZULEINY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15854689 |
DITTA FLOREZ ALBA MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19935194 |
VELASCO QUEVEDO MARINA ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17579785 |
DE LA HOZ CABRERA ELIANA PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27183792 |
SALCEDO SOLAEZ JAIRO ARMANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12135790 |
CUMARE CAMACHO RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23889284 |
PEREDA CAMACHO RUBIELANNY MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13719989 |
FERNANDEZ CHACON MICHAEL ROOMY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16467799 |
CARRILLO CARRILLO NELSON MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12493387 |
MENDEZ VILLAMARIN FEDERICO ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26718095 |
CASTILLO VUELTA JOSE ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19690892 |
URDANETA GARCIA EDWARD RICARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19389599 |
SANCHEZ MORALES SANDRA MILENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25279490 |
PAVA RAMOS ANGELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29690888 |
SIERRA DIAZ LEONARDO GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28687295 |
GAMARRA GONZALEZ LEONARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19440192 |
CONTRERAS NUÑEZ ANGELICA ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18695286 |
ZAMBRANO SILVA MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14844995 |
ATENCIO URDANETA ANGEL EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28756892 |
LOAIZA VERA RONALD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20529387 |
HERNANDEZ TALAVERA JULIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25759788 |
SANCHEZ ROBLES LUCELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26401789 |
BENTHAN ZAMBRANO KEYLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18372790 |
MORAN DURAN ENDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |