CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27538433 |
CORTES MORAN JOHANA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17579805 |
MERCADO SOLAR MILAGROS DE LAS MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10682002 |
VALBUENA MARTINEZ YOVANNY SEGUNDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27183820 |
GARCIA CARDENAS ROSIMEL AURORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14651426 |
MORAN BOLAÑO NORBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15134312 |
RANGEL FERNANDEZ RAMIRO HELY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21227719 |
GONZALEZ MORALES JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12134120 |
PARRA HENRY ELIEZER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16166524 |
GONZALEZ JAIMES BELKIS ARACELIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23477425 |
BARBOZA CASTELLANO ANDREA NATHALE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16468731 |
ARAQUE MONTIEL NILEIDY MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17914530 |
SUAREZ RONDON MARIA VERONICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30268404 |
ESPITIA VERA JONFRAY DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24959916 |
VILLALOBOS PARRA GREISON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7775808 |
LEAR PIÑA JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7904401 |
RINCON AMESTY LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17326216 |
LOAIZA MONTIEL MAGALIS ESPERANZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16081006 |
BRICEÑO BARRETO RULIBETH CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14028605 |
ALAÑA NAVA HILDA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17646508 |
VELASCO IBARRA JESUS TALISKEH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25185330 |
FLORIAN VALECILLOS CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18694620 |
RIVERO MUÑOZ EDICSON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18624230 |
RUBIO QUEVEDO JOSE BENITO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7896223 |
IBAÑEZ VISCAYA ELIEXER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5562409 |
GUERRERO CHAVEZ ADELFO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15381416 |
BARBOZA LOPEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14244711 |
OCANDO CAMARILLO AGNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7899423 |
CHACIN SANCHEZ CENIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7903810 |
ALVARADO GONZALEZ GIOMAIRO CARMELO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23266301 |
VILLALOBOS CACERES JOVITO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18962039 |
BERROCAL JAIMES MARIA ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7896258 |
VILLASMIL GARCIA YSAAC DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11972052 |
CARABALLO TORRES MARIA DILIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27620564 |
ORTEGA OCANDO MILAGROS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14473460 |
PINEDA PLATA JOHANNA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18372138 |
GARCIA QUINTERO MARILYAN ROSARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24268737 |
BASTIDAS QUINTERO ANDREA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26401642 |
SANCHEZ BETANCOURT GILBERTO JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20532949 |
PERNIA BETIN JENNY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18962447 |
GUTIERREZ ZAMBRANO DANIEL EDIXON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15135461 |
CELINS VILLARRUEL NILSON JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20533735 |
NIÑO BRACHO YOERVIS SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15855565 |
BROMBIN URDANETA DANIELA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10683356 |
ROCHA MONTIEL JOSE DANILO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19690138 |
PADILLA RANGEL KEINYS MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10685837 |
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ FRANKLIN ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20531055 |
SANCHEZ ANGARITA RAUL ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13420738 |
VILLASMIL SANCHEZ RENNY SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18695249 |
VILLASMIL LANDAETA JORVIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10689137 |
VELASCO BERMUDEZ NILSO DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15434755 |
PARRA FIDEL SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24960463 |
MONTERO ACUÑA AURA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13562662 |
PORTILLO CARRERO WILVY EDGARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20169758 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DEISY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12492955 |
VILLASMIL VALLE NANCY VICENTA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12493265 |
PEÑA HENRY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17912948 |
BUSTAMANTE GIRALDO JOSE EMILIANO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27433050 |
GARCIA CAMPO ANDRY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11286750 |
URDANETA PEREZ MALADY BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15435865 |
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ NERLETH BENITO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27183781 |
CAMACHO SUAREZ JEANMARY JENNYMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25153684 |
RANGEL GIL ALCIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17187475 |
CASTEJON GUZMAN DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25759996 |
RINCON MORALES NOHELY SORAYA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21224877 |
RODRIGUEZ ARRIETA GENESIS ANDREA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14844983 |
GARCIA ROMERO RUBEN ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15381996 |
PINEDA MONTIEL KAREN MILENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24959469 |
ESCANDELA VILLALOBOS RONNA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25875692 |
ROJAS MOLINA PABLO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7902379 |
REAL TORRES LUIS GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12134489 |
ARRIETA URDANETA JOSEFA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18374896 |
RODRIGUEZ OCANDO ALEXIS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25356568 |
YBAÑEZ YBAÑEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27270270 |
ALVAREZ FRANCO JACQUELINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11045799 |
RINCON SARA ELISA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6252189 |
GONZALEZ DE PEDRAZA GLORI MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7896795 |
ROMERO CORTES NOLERIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10685689 |
MORALES GONZALEZ JENNY YELITZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28756883 |
BOSCAN VILLASMIL ALBA ESPERANZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17580398 |
ARAQUE MONTIEL NILEXY ORALY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10687598 |
LEON CAMACHO NEUDIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18695567 |
ARAQUE PINEDA MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23645967 |
RAPALINO HERNANDEZ DIANY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27911899 |
TERAN MORA CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21223680 |
ZAMBRANO ALBORNOZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17185594 |
URDANETA URDANETA KENIA YOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16167673 |
MENDEZ BRICEÑO EDWIN RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19691484 |
CABRERA FERRER EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19934888 |
BARRIOS CASTILLO NORBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30244697 |
BOLIVAR SANCHEZ CARLA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |