CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7783817 |
ROSALES RAMIREZ JUDITH MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27620716 |
GUTIERREZ BRACHO JOSE ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13010507 |
MUÑOZ YORGE ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20531207 |
CONTRERAS JIMENEZ JOHANNA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18808102 |
PIRELA AMESTY ROBERT DEYVIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10681312 |
CARIDAD PEÑA ANGELA ESMERALDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27183408 |
GUERRERO MASABET JOSELIN DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11973602 |
BRACHO DE PICCIRILLO YRINA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10688811 |
MATERAN APALMO GUSTAVO ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7782900 |
ACOSTA ATENCIO MIRLA VIOLETA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16467414 |
URDANETA GODOY DAMARYS YOSELYN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12350806 |
LOBO LOBO ELOISA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7895403 |
RAMIREZ ELIDA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18963113 |
ADRIANZA INCIARTE MERCEDES DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30533700 |
URDANETA VERA EDIXON DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16793310 |
CRUZ MONSALVE ALAIZA TRINIDAD
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18636710 |
RIVAS DELGADO CARLOS ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23475713 |
CABRERA LOPEZ ROSMARY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22490218 |
BETANCOURT MONROY CIRO ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12136001 |
ROJAS MORILLO DAVID JULIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13141401 |
NAVARRO MALDONADO YELITZA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27305615 |
BRACHO CHIRINOS RAYNEL ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5836505 |
DURAN PEÑA YANELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13719900 |
VALENCIA GUTIERREZ JOHNGELIS ALI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14473103 |
PERNIA PORTILLO JORGE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20530914 |
HANNIBAL ZAMBRANO ANYERSON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18696703 |
LONGARAY URDANETA ENDER ASNALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19935900 |
MONSALVE URDANETA OMAR ELI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6801809 |
ATENCIO DE BARRIOS ARELIS XIOMARA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17185103 |
PARRA PARRA DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16468022 |
BRACHO ACEVEDO JEFFERSON ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19251835 |
CHIRINO LUGO PEDRO DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10680621 |
QUINTERO FERNANDEZ BLANCA VIVIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7902931 |
NIGRO PORTILLO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12494222 |
GONZALEZ ARTEAGA CESAR GERALDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14244836 |
GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ MARIELYS YULAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15380121 |
NAVA FUENMAYOR YOJANDRY MAIRE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12492532 |
PERROTTA MORALES JOE FRANK
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13562837 |
SEMPRUN URDANETA YADIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15135839 |
CEFALA CANLIS JRISTODULOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14244439 |
GONZALEZ MORENO ANGEL GUZMAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13010128 |
FERREBUS BRAVO YULY MAOLY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13009336 |
GONZALEZ CARRASQUERO JOSE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30934331 |
BARRERA NIZ ANDERSON RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25356926 |
HERNANDEZ CASTRO KARLA YENIRETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13010334 |
SAN PEDRO CAMARILLO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12256937 |
MENDEZ DE VILLALOBOS KEYLA ELITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24751036 |
URDANETA IVAÑEZ CARLOS JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25924735 |
ALAÑA LOPEZ ANDREINA VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10684438 |
SIMANCA JUANA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18963834 |
GUZMAN TINOCO DEIVIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16771222 |
RONDON VILCHEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7783231 |
FERRER ZAMORANO EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25665838 |
BRACHO MATHEUS ALEXIS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17187229 |
PINEDA HERNANDEZ GERARDO ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18374528 |
ZAMBRANO URDANETA ADRIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28440322 |
URDANETA MILL JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26401730 |
VILCHEZ SEMPRUN JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10685932 |
OCANDO RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14473326 |
BARRIOS LEDEZMA ROBERT JOHAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7896947 |
AÑEZ MONTERO ADELMO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13009953 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ANA EDILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15434950 |
ZAMBRANO SILVA JORGE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21225048 |
CUBILLAN ALBORNOZ ARMER RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11217756 |
FERNANDEZ OCANDO DEISY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10680750 |
PARRA SULAY COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8097157 |
ROJAS DE QUINTERO JUDILA AUXILIADORA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6801750 |
MARTINEZ DE ESPINOZA NARLLY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17186147 |
RANGEL MEZA DEISY MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20533449 |
TROCONIS TROCONIS JOSELIN CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7904048 |
URDANETA PEREZ JAIRO ATILIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7899757 |
BENAVIDES SORENY MILAGRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16468644 |
SANCHEZ URDANETA IRIS LISBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10682254 |
DELMAR SOLARTE JULIO CESAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16885144 |
PEREZ BATISTA FREDDY ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19935841 |
BRICEÑO MORALES NEILYTZA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15184554 |
ALMANZA DURAN EMIRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20531646 |
VARGAS ZAMBRANO NATACHA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7904744 |
ATENCIO MONTILLA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19934157 |
SERRUDO AGUILAR KEILY LEOMARIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26258948 |
OMAÑA RIVAS CELIA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16166952 |
CALIXTO JIMENEZ ANGEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10683342 |
LEAL OLIVERO ALFREDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14651740 |
CHACIN GONZALEZ YOLUMARA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11557653 |
TERAN RAMIREZ LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12492854 |
ATENCIO LIZETH GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19691158 |
MEDINA RINCON HERNALDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10687855 |
SOTO ROSALES LEONEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18962053 |
VERA ORTEGA FABIANA SARETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14244050 |
UGARTE OLGUIN JOICE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22122276 |
GARCIA TORRES MARIA YANETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15366571 |
GUERRA SABALLE NESTOR ANIBAL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21227064 |
MONTIEL GUTIERREZ JUNNIOR ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19691365 |
URDANETA PEÑA JOSE DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10689776 |
LEAL OLIVERO MILEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10684261 |
BRAVO LOPEZ CARMEN JULIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25356970 |
BERMUDEZ AVILA CARLOS LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19934569 |
LARREAL RODRIGUEZ DANY DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12561771 |
OVALLES YIRDANA LISBETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7778273 |
BAHSAS BAHSAS AML
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14473675 |
REYES ARENAS BENMARY YANISETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21598770 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE DOMINGO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7897663 |
MARTINEZ OCHOA JULIO SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21223167 |
BRIÑEZ RANGEL BETANIA AYARITH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14823366 |
ROSALES MONTERO KARINA ANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17580659 |
MARQUEZ LEDEZMA LUIS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15434663 |
BECERRA ACOSTA ANDREINA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11947266 |
CROCE RAMONES ARNOLDO DARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13719663 |
ROSALES VILLASMIL JUAN GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20529766 |
ESPINA PRADO WILLIAMS GUILLERMO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14844859 |
GUTIERREZ CARO ELVIRA ERNESTINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12134370 |
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ JHONNY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27183572 |
BETANCOURT PARRA DAYVELIS KAINDIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7780274 |
MENDOZA ATENCIO LUIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28662476 |
GONZALEZ AVILA ANGEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17581270 |
CANQUIZ BRACHO IGDALY YANETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14473070 |
QUINTANA PALLARES BELKIS MORAIMA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7900264 |
MORALES NUÑEZ DIANIS MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7897874 |
AÑEZ FEREIRA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17057759 |
VERA DEL MAR CINDIA YESICA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16466891 |
ARTEAGA SANCHEZ YENDRY DANIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26258897 |
CAMARILLO RINCON YASMILEN PAOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12494681 |
ROZO PEREZ DELSY BEATRIZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12135093 |
MORAN PAZ MERVIN GUILLERMO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21226194 |
TABORDA DUARTE DIRVI JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19935684 |
FEREIRA QUINTERO YOSIBEL JOVANNA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5847397 |
CASTELLANO ALVAREZ ALIRIO TRINO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20530380 |
BOHORQUEZ VILLALOBOS ANGELY LUISANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24752884 |
FINOL ANGARITA YULIANNY STEFANY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10686285 |
SUAREZ OLIVEROS ODITZA JANNETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10689779 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ ISVELIS MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7779693 |
BARRIOS LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13420597 |
RAMOS CASTRO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14844489 |
GRISALES MULET HERNAN RICARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17914989 |
FEREIRA PINEDA ANYULY KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17185894 |
FERNANDEZ RINCON JOHENNYS NAYIVIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10689680 |
CARRILLO HERNANDEZ MARYURIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16884984 |
LUZARDO LEIVIS ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25759599 |
PIRELA PEÑA MAYERLIN CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7780095 |
MARIN PORTILLO ANGEL WILLIAMS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15523879 |
NUÑEZ CHACIN DANIEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18373087 |
VELANDIA PINEDA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13718898 |
MATERAN DE SOTO GLENDY TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24267992 |
CHACIN BOLAÑOS INES VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7900896 |
RINCON PARRA YULY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7775079 |
ALDANA PERNIA CARMEN ELISA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19690581 |
RAMIREZ CASANOVA YALITZA GINETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29652382 |
DIAZ ROMAN ADRIAN RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8948790 |
UVIEDA APARICIO LUIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25916392 |
VILLALBA CARRILLO TIFFANY PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |