CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21223105 |
MEDINA MEDINA MILAGROS DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20127416 |
MORAN MORAN XIOMARA MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28682408 |
SAEZ MORALES JEISON ELIAS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27395607 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE FELIX
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25665109 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL JACQUELINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16466313 |
MORALES MARY CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16167705 |
SEGURA VALLEJO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18694213 |
MARQUEZ NEGRON ROBERT SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23220403 |
MENDEZ ARIAS ABELARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22235106 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DARVELIN ERICKA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21224212 |
GOMEZ ARIZA ARGENIS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14023502 |
PIÑUELA ECHEVERRIA YHON LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22661104 |
ALTAMIRANDA DORIA ARNELY JUDITH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12494407 |
URDANETA LEON HENRRY DE LA CRUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18749601 |
RIVERA YEPES ELIS ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13562501 |
URDANETA URDANETA LEOSNELLYS YASMIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13174311 |
URDANETA JAVIER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14529212 |
BOHORQUEZ PARRA YUCELIS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16468216 |
URDANETA PARRA ALIRIO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26967411 |
PADILLA ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20831711 |
PABON TORRES JEAN CARLOS SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25528700 |
MARQUEZ SEGURA FABIOLA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9026607 |
MENDOZA PUERTA MARIA ERMELINDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14651914 |
URDANETA CONDE DAYRY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17581300 |
ACOSTA MENDOZA ROMER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22234203 |
ORTIZ TROCONIS ALBARO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20531316 |
RICARDO LOBO ADRIAN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27876812 |
CUBILLAN PUERTA DAYNER RAINIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12136710 |
GARCIA PEREZ YOVANY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13420505 |
RODELO YOALIZ DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13939725 |
AVILEZ DE YEPEZ MARLENE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24342427 |
VERA PEREZ GLEIVER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12799025 |
COLMENARES ROSALES FANNY YAJAIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25759424 |
MARTINEZ ALMANZA MIRLEIDIS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-33066128 |
SOTO ACOSTA ALDRI JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9394822 |
BARRIOS JULIO CESAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7783930 |
BRACHO SILVA ANTONIO BENITO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14374733 |
GUTIERREZ VERA MANUEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12134233 |
MUÑOZ MEDINA LILIBETH COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25198424 |
DIAZ ORTIGOZA NELSON GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7937022 |
AVILA MEDINA MILENE DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7816521 |
PARRA DE O DE GIL XIOMARA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20531230 |
VALDERRAMA VERA AUDRYS SALOME
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20478017 |
PINO VENEGAS PABLO ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27433321 |
PETIT GONZALEZ FRANCISCO LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13282833 |
BLANCO BRAVO YOVANNY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20168317 |
ECHEVERRIA SALCEDO KRISBEL KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17187427 |
CHAPARRO RIBERO DERWIN ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17580025 |
PAREDES APONTE YULIMAR COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19035930 |
DIAZ HERNANDEZ ISAIAS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18372620 |
INFANTE ALBARRAN YUSBEIDY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26628131 |
CASTILLO PALMAR SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25198819 |
SOTO PORTILLO JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25381330 |
ECHEVERRIA PEREZ ANA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9391920 |
GOMEZ GODOY NELSON GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18373726 |
RAMIREZ ALBORNOZ ANGEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25759433 |
ESPRIELLA CASIANI DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13441426 |
PACHECO ROGERS WALTER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17187826 |
DELGADO RAMIREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21305731 |
AGUILAR BARRETO YAMIL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21596745 |
INCIARTE CELY JHAZAREL DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26153746 |
MARIN PEREZ JENNY GERARDIN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23475549 |
ALCANTARA MEDINA THAIS CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11215839 |
FERNANDEZ URDANETA YAJAIRA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20169736 |
ARCAYA LEON NEUCARY DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13526942 |
ANTUNEZ BLANCO SAUL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13021536 |
VELANDEZ YANETH COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16466536 |
NAVA FARIA DALIA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17580740 |
GUTIERREZ GARCIA JOHN JAVER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21225946 |
PADILLA URDANETA ILIANA MARCELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21306449 |
COLLES ATENCIO MARIA ISIDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17187440 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MAURO JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23727438 |
DIAZ URANGO MARCOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10439841 |
MARTINEZ ATENCIO JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14762746 |
MORA ZARATE YEISE KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25237846 |
MARQUEZ CANTILLO JOSEPH ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24267534 |
CARDENAS CASTAÑEDA GEIDI DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25185640 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ VICTOR ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18962634 |
RIVERO VEGA HEBER EUDIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25790749 |
GONZALEZ CASTILLO JULIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23556746 |
LEON VILLASMIL ROSA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23220843 |
CORDOBA JULIO DORIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14845349 |
MORA FERNANDEZ MILETZI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25381147 |
POLANCO CARDEÑO ASTRID CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25185637 |
SANABRIA GARCIA YEISY KARY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10687244 |
PINO DURAN VIDAL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10601546 |
CONTRERAS JORGE ARCANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17697241 |
NEGRETE PEREZ ANYERLIN NOREILY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21226234 |
MARTINEZ AVILA JHONEIBER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18895048 |
ALBARRAN PERDOMO MARIANNE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18499061 |
VIELMA APONCIO JOSE AVILIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24959660 |
MEZA PEREZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23221755 |
VARGAS GAMARRA JOHNNY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9392560 |
DAVILA PABLO VICENTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21597466 |
RAMIREZ PARRA YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21224760 |
BATISTA PAYARES DIRALINE KATERIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31393765 |
VARGAS TAMAYO ANDREA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19690263 |
PINO PARRA YESSICA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27735963 |
ACOSTA MARCHENA YESSICA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23220752 |
YEPES NARANJOS LUZ ESTELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24760766 |
ARIAS CURREA MAGALY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7767457 |
GONZALEZ BELEN HENRY DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23216263 |
CARRASCAL CARDENAS MIGUEL ROBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13761557 |
ZAYA FLORIAN LUIS EGARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21596760 |
TORDECILLA VILLALOBOS ROXANA MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20533450 |
MEDINA MORALES ESTEBAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18963957 |
ATENCIO GONZALEZ MARITZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31595357 |
CARDENAS CASTAÑEDA DOUGLAS MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14529958 |
PARRA PEREZ ROBIN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10162262 |
SALCEDO MONTILVA CARLOS ANDRES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16781963 |
CHIRINOS FINOL JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14360960 |
CRUZ PINEDA KEYLA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14845253 |
HERNANDEZ PARRA ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24959361 |
PORTACIO GONZALEZ ELVER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25861655 |
VESGA MORALES JHONDER ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27170751 |
MEJIA YANEZ LIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13020958 |
CASTILLO EDE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20532557 |
YANEZ PAYARES NANCY JUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15436256 |
PINEDA YENYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15435457 |
BUSTAMANTE CAMPOS JIMMY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14473174 |
SANCHEZ PINO MILADY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13391970 |
FONSECA EUFEMIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25312069 |
CHACIN PUCHE SIRWIN JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21226579 |
GONZALEZ JULIO YOEL INASIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26410577 |
VILLASMIL LINARES LADY LAURA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25198581 |
MONTIEL GONZALEZ REIMUNDO MARCELO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10685270 |
URDANETA ANA RAQUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22234874 |
FLOREZ GALVAN CASILDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9399171 |
URANGO GRACIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13725980 |
BARRETO ALEXI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13021879 |
DAVILA MORENO ANA YASMIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16167369 |
QUEBRADA LEAL RICHARD ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16835082 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ GREGORIO DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28484780 |
CANTILLO MARCHENA YUBERLIS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29690877 |
VITOLA MARTINEZ ALBEIRO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21227171 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ JANER RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24961172 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15854781 |
RANGEL CHOURIO TAMARA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7782470 |
ATENCIO MARISELA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24945376 |
FERNANDEZ ROMERO TERESA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14945471 |
MANZANERO SERRANO ANEIKA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19404172 |
GONZALEZ URDANETA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16166279 |
MENDEZ OSORIO JOHNGRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21225680 |
VERA OLIVO JESUS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28657668 |
SERRUDO BULLOSO VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24932580 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL MARLENIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24190472 |
LEAL MEDINA OSMEIRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18696579 |
FERREBUS DIAZ OSMELY EMMELYNE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7904881 |
BRACHO PARRA GEOVANNY DE LOS SANT
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24608869 |
MORAN DIAZ ELIZABETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23221790 |
GRANADOS RINCON YENNIFER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22489084 |
ATENCIO JOSE DOMINGO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27633984 |
PEDROZO PACHECO ANGELY DAYANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18372595 |
GARCIA BALLESTEROS DAVIELYS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25759688 |
RESTREPO MARRUGO JORGE IVAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25312689 |
ROSALES MORAN JORDANO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30951191 |
RAMIREZ AGUILAR MAILYN CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20370791 |
CARDOZO FERNANDEZ ORIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19014198 |
SALGADO MORENO LISETH CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25198390 |
VERA PEREZ GLEIDY MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9348992 |
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA YURIGMIA PILAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26694299 |
MARTINEZ NARVAEZ ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25312094 |
BRAVO CAMPO DENYS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22234685 |
GOMEZ SARMIENTO SANDRA ROCIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9197597 |
PACHECO DE LEON MAGLENI ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7796999 |
SEMPRUN VILLASMIL FRANCISCO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31664195 |
BARBOSA VEGA YISELY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23221789 |
ORTIZ GUZMAN MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19690592 |
MORALES BELANDRIA JOHNNY EDIXON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28346191 |
PEREZ DIAZ YOLINET ZULIMAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26198392 |
MOLINA PIÑUELA YUBIZAY YOHENNIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28657694 |
MARMOLEJO FERNANDEZ NIOMAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23152897 |
ZAPATA ARRIETA LAURA ERESBY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12099398 |
AVILA BRACHO ADOLFO GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25705987 |
MORAN FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10688790 |
ESTRADA SUAREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18987991 |
SALAS RIVAS JOHANNY YILSETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23221788 |
ALVARADO CUADRO JESUALDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27433588 |
PICON MORALES ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28346484 |
CONTRERAS LOPEZ YUSLEIDY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |