CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14761413 |
SANTANDER SOTO CARMEN TERESA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24267210 |
GARCIA CAÑIZALEZ MARIA INES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15620306 |
RAMIREZ RIVAS YOLIS ODALYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28710205 |
MINA MORA STEFANY PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24342703 |
CHAVEZ FERNANDEZ YULIREN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19971517 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ORANGEL SANTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15434500 |
DELGADO ESCALANTE EDUAR DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25291205 |
PALOMINO SANCHEZ MISAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11913007 |
CHOURIO MENDOZA MARIA ELISA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13559213 |
QUEVEDO BLANCO DAMARIS MARGOT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17387401 |
GONZALEZ GREGORY ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7896810 |
LIRA DE BRICEÑO ADA YRIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21226006 |
CHOURIO CHOURIO ANTONIO CANDELARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19503616 |
D VICENTE URBINA FRANK REINALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26258822 |
PIRONA ALMARZA DULCE MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31033124 |
ACUÑA CHOURIO DAIBELIS SADAI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20573408 |
GONZALEZ ROA ESTEFANNY PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13021321 |
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ DARWUIN ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19075212 |
MARMOL DE VICENTE YERALDIN CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10242808 |
PIRELA URDANETA NIRIXA DE LA CONCEPCION
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23206611 |
JIMENEZ ROYERO ALVARO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31634406 |
SUAREZ URDANETA ALEXI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16885818 |
RAMIREZ REYES PEDRO OSCAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26572818 |
DELGADO CARDENAS YORBELY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7764323 |
MELENDEZ SEMPRUN MARY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18372811 |
GOMEZ ROSAS MARIELYS VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17677101 |
MARQUEZ CASTRO RUTH ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18648422 |
GONZALEZ JOVITO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27997220 |
MENDEZ SERRANO YEFERSON DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19690500 |
PACHECO VILLALOBOS LEONARD LEVIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25291131 |
TORRES ROSALBA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24267248 |
OSORIO CRISTO LUIS EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24342338 |
CASTILLO DUARTE YESSICA MILAGROS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12024427 |
AMAYA IRIS MARIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25198726 |
LOBELO MORAN YOSEANY AGUSTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28237741 |
QUINTERO HUERTAS GENESIS PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12523032 |
LUGO LUGO SUNNY RUBEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14250639 |
SEMPRUN LUZARDO SILVANA CELESTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11914629 |
HOYOS MERCADO MERYS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9399431 |
CANQUIZ RANGEL FREDDY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14820828 |
BECERRA MIERES JUAN GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20532934 |
RIVERA MENCO ROGELIO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9204731 |
MOROS VERGEL VICTOR RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11913132 |
MENCO MARTINEZ JOSE DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9390730 |
MONTILVA MARY LUZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23221827 |
DIAZ MUÑOZ CARMEN CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18412240 |
LASTRE GALVIS BERQUIS ARIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21478045 |
DAVILA JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13420234 |
VALERO EUDO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18372433 |
BUESAQUILLO CHOURIO NERWIN DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15380635 |
MOJICA BECERRA ONEIDA TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26347435 |
RAMIREZ ANDRADES ARIANNYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20169342 |
CHOURIO HERNANDEZ LINDA IBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15434538 |
VILCHEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28738133 |
BRAVO NIÑO CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19690541 |
URDANETA RINCON ANDRY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10688932 |
VERA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24267146 |
NAVA URDANETA ELIANNY NAIRELIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22235037 |
MOLERO BERMUDEZ YIRSO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25381531 |
PEREZ JIMENEZ KENDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10686072 |
MARTINEZ ARAGON NANCY ELVIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24932461 |
SILVA SAENZ ESTHER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16987470 |
QUINTERO ZAMBRANO EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12656367 |
MENDEZ CONTRERAS YESENIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27433472 |
GARCIA PALACIOS MARILIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27433957 |
TORRES URDANETA JUNER GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16741358 |
RAMIREZ MORENO ELVIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23889758 |
BARRIGA CAMPO RENULFO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22663759 |
CORREA JULIO FADY LUZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25032466 |
OLANO INCIARTE YENIFER COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15910658 |
MARIN SUAREZ JONATHAN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25367269 |
GUMBLETON ARCAYA ANDREINA YERLEY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18963664 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ REGINA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14250771 |
SANTANDER SOTO LUIS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18963353 |
ESCALANTE LEON JHOAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9029851 |
RAMIREZ DE GUTIERREZ OLGA EMERITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25291162 |
FLOREZ ALVERNIA EDINSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15661857 |
SALAS JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10686167 |
TARRA RONDON ALFONSO MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12134065 |
HIDALGO CAMARGO MARCOS TULIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22234469 |
ARIAS MENDOZA VICTOR JULIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19831561 |
MARQUEZ MOLINA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20532564 |
ESPITIA MERCADO KAREN PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11915164 |
DUNO VALERO JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27433355 |
ZAMBRANO IBARRA MARY KARLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15854362 |
RANGEL CONTRERAS ELIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15381267 |
NARVAEZ MARTINEZ ENRRY ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9399269 |
ZERPA DE URDANETA AIDEE ENCARNACION
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14962858 |
ARRIETA ALMARZA NESTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18372056 |
NAVA PIRELA SULINES ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26258793 |
DURAN RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EMIRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30140781 |
PINEDA GONZALEZ YORKEILYS DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20510285 |
MONTIEL GONZALEZ JUDIN MOISES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27906489 |
HERNANDEZ OLIBAREZ ANDREA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9397780 |
PAZ DORIS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31981876 |
PALACIO BARBOSA DASNY NAYELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13676290 |
VILLALOBOS YEPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30900776 |
RAMIREZ ANDRADE ANYELI YISETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12100087 |
FUENTES TUBIÑEZ NERVIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20531987 |
LEON NARVAEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18695574 |
NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13011495 |
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ MINERVA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16743791 |
MORENO CASTRO YURI DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25673193 |
HERNANDEZ BRAVO MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9024980 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA MARCELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11915199 |
GARCIA CASTILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20397177 |
BAYONA TARAZONA YURLEY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18695495 |
URDANETA VERA UMARIO SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9395492 |
PARRA BARRIOS DARIO ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23715379 |
ZAMBRANO MENDEZ YARILUZ CARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11221278 |
HERNANDEZ ROCHA ADONAY GERALDINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24189091 |
SUAREZ MONTILVA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17581983 |
MEDINA RIVERA ENNIS ODALIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10241696 |
VALERO INCIARTE JOSE DE LOS SANTOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28761076 |
SILVA SILVA WICLEMAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10609287 |
PALMAR JOSE AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24286687 |
CONTRERAS FLOREZ MARTIN ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14137182 |
VERA ARIAS YOHAN ALI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25970898 |
SUAREZ OLIVARES KAREM FABIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14759286 |
TOVAR BAEZ JOSE VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |