CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16632415 |
CEDEÑO GARCIA JENIS ANTONIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12971522 |
ACOSTA ROMERO SERGIO CESAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11451427 |
MOSQUERA FLORES LUIS GUILLERMO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9310224 |
RAMIREZ CESAR ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24369808 |
EPIEYU EPIEYU ANA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9742715 |
CARRIZO SUAREZ ANDRIK ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7840013 |
JIMENEZ ROMERO ALBIO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7873512 |
PORTILLO RINCON HIBRAIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11886206 |
GONZALEZ MORALES JUAN MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11248621 |
PRIETO MERVIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20143921 |
SOTO PIRELA MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9735114 |
LUZARDO DE OLIVARES SILVIA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18682306 |
CEDEÑO GARCIA JONATHA RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13402801 |
VILLALOBOS YANEZ FREDDY ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16587819 |
FLORES ROJAS RINA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11890101 |
SANTIAGO DE PEREZ YULITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11884422 |
OLIVARES BERMUDEZ MARIELA BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22148130 |
GONZALEZ NELDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13930726 |
CALDERON ANGULO GUSTNELLY SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7802920 |
CASTILLO ENDER BARTOLO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17189826 |
PAZ GONZALEZ EDWARD ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12714423 |
RINCON HERNANDEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11887129 |
RINCON PORTILLO CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17334311 |
VALERA MARTINEZ YISELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13839331 |
PRIETO PARRA AQUILES ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19098509 |
RIOS VASQUEZ KAROLAY LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7843512 |
RINCON QUIVA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6802406 |
GUANIPA CHIRINO RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11886636 |
SIVIRA URDANETA YULENIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18370398 |
OLIVARES BERMUDEZ SERGIO ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17585265 |
ACOSTA PIRELA MILEINIE CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25490039 |
IGUARAN I SEGUNDO JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18682447 |
BARBOZA CHIRINOS JOSE BENITO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25490053 |
FERNANDEZ M JAVIER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16471187 |
CHIRINOS ALVARADO NILSYBETH DEL ROSARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9679396 |
RIVERO JIMENEZ ALEXANDER EZEQUIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10598076 |
PRIETO PEREZ CARLOS ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15552337 |
BOSCAN BOZO JULIO CESAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19336842 |
BALLESTERO GUZMAN NAYGLI CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14235171 |
TOYO MARTINEZ DICKSON RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12413797 |
MONTEZUMA PRIETO ALBERTO DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10081680 |
GONZALEZ PEREIRA KARELYS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7873549 |
SANCHEZ DE RINCON NEYBA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18217281 |
ARTEAGA VILCHEZ YERARDINI YANIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16469939 |
CHAVEZ ACOSTA PABLO LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11887539 |
GARCIA MENDEZ YOHANA RAMONA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17821770 |
CHIRINOS NAVA DESIREE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19098438 |
BERMUDEZ POLEO NEIKER ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18311685 |
GARCIA GARCIA ALVERTH JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24369898 |
FERNANDEZ JAIRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10602839 |
PAZ GONZALEZ GILBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13402257 |
CARDOZO YULIMAR JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6401395 |
LOPEZ ACOSTA KARINA AMPARO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7961387 |
ROMERO ELIAS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18682678 |
CARRASQUERO GARCIA ZUJAIDI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13839237 |
RIOS GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |