CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16167513 |
RAMIREZ QUINTERO IRIS ELIZABETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13906705 |
AZUAJE L LEANDRO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13725606 |
YNCIARTE NAVARRO NELSON ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16466709 |
VENEGAS PORTILLO MIGDALY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15435900 |
MALDONADO ROSA HAYDEE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16858111 |
ARELLANO AURA ASUNCION
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9194115 |
GIL CACERES AMERICO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25300101 |
BARRAGAN MANZANO MARITZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17185409 |
BALZAN DE SANCHEZ CIRA NERLYNG
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25728411 |
JAIMES SANTANDER WILLIANS ANDERSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26401913 |
TARAZONA CARRILLO ALBENIS JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7897900 |
SUTA DE STIEGLMEIER ANA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10680803 |
DIAZ PEREZ JOSE GRABIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13562202 |
PINEDA ROA MARIA ELIZABETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15134815 |
ORTIZ PACHECO ELIUT ALONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22122010 |
PACHECO GOMEZ FROILENIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22231408 |
MALDONADO OSORIO FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11045410 |
PRIETO LILIANA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11304104 |
CAMARGO PEÑARANDA JAIME ALONZO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22122212 |
RAMOS POLO JUAN FRANCISCO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17677811 |
NAVARRO PALENCIA JOSE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5730907 |
PERNIA MENDEZ JOSE FACUNDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24751201 |
MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIMI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20166020 |
SANCHEZ NIÑO LISBETH YASMIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14807108 |
SILVA DE SILVA CARMEN OMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16468015 |
SOTO MARTINEZ LUZNEY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16721801 |
RAMIREZ ARAQUE MERY MARBELYS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14244905 |
GELVIZ GELVES YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25300016 |
SANGUINO AURELINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11304820 |
SUAREZ MENESES DELMIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24759022 |
ANAYA GIRALDO ANDRES FELIPE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8101234 |
PEREZ ESCALANTE EDISSON NOLASCO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27019737 |
OCANDO RIOS JUNIOR LEONARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25024732 |
BUSTAMANTE BUSTAMANTE FREDDY ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25236024 |
PARACO ALVAREZ NATTACHA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26121331 |
RIVERO DEL VALLE ARLEANNY YENNIAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10680421 |
GARCIA RIVAS YOLEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15436023 |
CHACON NELSON ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24759023 |
ANAYA MARTINEZ BRIWER WALKIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18695941 |
CAMARGO VILCHEZ RONALD FELIX
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11045326 |
MENDEZ BRACHO ENDY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11304823 |
SUAREZ MENESES YUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15684626 |
CHAVEZ CASTRO LILLIE MAGALY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9789536 |
SUAREZ EDUARDO EMIRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9136140 |
POVEDA CARRILLO RITA YSABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19178932 |
MEDINA TORRES MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9358739 |
SILVA PARRA DUBLAS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9358835 |
GARCIA SEPULVEDA DELCI COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10681721 |
RINCON YNCIARTE DILIDA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16720638 |
COLMENARES DE PEREZ YUSMELY DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23464531 |
LAZARO MENDOZA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22122830 |
CARRASCAL ROJAS CIRO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10689426 |
MATOS NAVARRO MARIA TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10851933 |
GARCIA DELGADO AMILCAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9212935 |
VERA MALDONADO OMAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12330828 |
POLANCO GIMON LILIBETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7815441 |
APONTE LEDIZ ENDER EDICSON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15855629 |
TORO SALAMANCA CARMEN CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29646036 |
MONTERO ROJANO SELENE DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25298328 |
MALDONADO DURAN YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15059148 |
LABRADOR MORON JOSE ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10850653 |
ANGARITA MENDOZA BELEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10688549 |
ROSALES DE GUERRERO LUCY MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14845755 |
PIÑA VANEGAS ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7818942 |
MARQUEZ GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9354042 |
PINTO YSBELIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19777558 |
MOTA PEREZ ROSALBA YENIRE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22123044 |
QUINTERO QUINTERO BLANCA OLIVIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19439158 |
MARQUEZ SANGUINO YACKELYN LISENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18379050 |
ALVIAREZ TORO JHOANDRI DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22122652 |
PINZON CASTILLO DIMAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10238743 |
ANGARITA DE MORA NANCY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19404956 |
ESCALANTE RUEDA YULYS MAIBEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11971653 |
MUÑOZ DE URDANETA YULAISY DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19261846 |
CHAVEZ MALDONADO JONNY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15684551 |
NUÑEZ PEREZ FREDDY ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10689745 |
FERNANDEZ MOLINA JOSE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16166842 |
ARGOTE RAMIREZ ALBERTO NICOLAS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15027646 |
REYES BERMUDEZ JACKSON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10682544 |
QUINTERO MENESES DIONEL ALFONSO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15381949 |
ZAMBRANO ZABALA FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17579254 |
BALZAN SANCHEZ WERLY YSNEIRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25544551 |
COLINA RIVERO ILEANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8099651 |
CARRIZO VALERO ANA YULEIDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11973942 |
PRIETO ESCANDELA JUDITH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14651942 |
RODRIGUEZ REY DANNYS YANITZA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26401949 |
CARRILLO CARRILLO ERAIDES JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14945245 |
BRIÑEZ GALVIS JHAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18695753 |
MORALES ARTEAGA ALEXANDER RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11891246 |
DUNO QUINTERO GERARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13399262 |
CASTRO MARIA ISOLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11300976 |
RINCON MORENO CIRA BERTA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19440967 |
DIAZ SIMANCA RICARDO DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25300269 |
VELAZQUEZ MONTOYA DORIS DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18380767 |
AMAYA QUINTERO JAIRO GERARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26718171 |
ARAQUE ZAMBRANO ANGIE MAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17491165 |
RODRIGUEZ PARRA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9399762 |
MARTINEZ DE RANGEL LUZ MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13940161 |
GRATERON DELGADO MAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14305474 |
VILCHEZ DE VERA MARIA ANGELICA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20658476 |
DELGADO FERRER REINALDO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15436580 |
RINCON LOPEZ ELI SAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8702062 |
ZAMBRANO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18380373 |
GUTIERREZ GARCIA IRIS OMAIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15184777 |
TIRADO BARRERA OSCAR JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10154072 |
BAHSAS BAHSAS SUHEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11391873 |
ROSALES VERA JORGE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17815974 |
SOJO BENITEZ DAVID ELIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13011869 |
RINCON NIÑO CARLOS ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11975362 |
LEON MUÑOZ OMAR ALCIDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25298479 |
ROJAS PEREZ CRUZ EVELIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18483072 |
SALAS MARQUEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17083276 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7901079 |
PLATA BALZAN YOLIDA YRIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11893064 |
CAMARGO DE QUIROZ DOMENICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12846471 |
HERNANDEZ DAZA GLORIA MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13742275 |
URDANETA DE BARBOZA SAMIRA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26540671 |
TOVAR MENDOZA LAIRON DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16467865 |
GUEVARA MIRIAN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25298967 |
PALOMINO ZAMBRANO LUZ ELENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27538092 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ RACHEL NAHOMI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15436085 |
YEPES RODRIGUEZ YAMILE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21010894 |
MARIN MORALES JEAN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22122185 |
AMAYA GARCIA LUZ DARY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25298098 |
OLIVARES MARIA VIRGINIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19439589 |
IBAÑEZ CACERES JOHANNA IZAMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21227983 |
CAMARGO CONTRERAS LUIS MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11300499 |
ANGARITA DE GOMEZ RUTH DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12194887 |
NAVARRO BLANCA CARMEN JULIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8902897 |
NORIEGA JIMENEZ PEDRO LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9348684 |
PARRA CONTRERAS JOVANNI ELI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16721296 |
NOGUERA PIÑA YENNIFER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11283888 |
ALBERNIA JOSE ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10689295 |
VILLAMIZAR PASTRAN WILSON ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22122699 |
PAEZ PEREZ NINFA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13491385 |
CARRERA BRACHO HUMBERTO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13542488 |
GODOY QUINTERO JAIRO MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12134294 |
CEPEDA PEREZ WENDY NIRAIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9193986 |
GIL DUQUE FELIX ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11045287 |
JAIMES CACERES PEDRO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7776093 |
CARRILLO VELAZCO JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14368988 |
CHINCHILLA MEDINA NEISI RUTH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6619684 |
ONTIVEROS RINCON BLANCA SENAIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7898687 |
ESTRADA VELASQUEZ AURA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14360195 |
RODRIGUEZ CHACON SUAHIL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11973695 |
LOPEZ SUAREZ FREDDY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11971682 |
UZCATEGUI DE ARISMENDI KEYLA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25182887 |
BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ GILMA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11303092 |
GARCIA MONCADA MAGLENE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10680995 |
PARRA PEÑA LUVIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |