CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25518413 |
LEON VELASQUEZ NEMESIS VALENTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18497011 |
GONZALEZ MARRERO DIEGO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20072611 |
PAZ GONZALEZ DAYANA VANESSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16621404 |
PARRA DIAZ JESUS SALVADOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17462700 |
SANTIAGO VALENCIA ALIXA ERMELINDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15162607 |
INCIARTE PORTILLO MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15623805 |
ACUÑA GONZALEZ LUISANA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30005802 |
CORDERO PARRA JHONATAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20788809 |
ALDANA MEJIAS YORWIN ADELSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11284002 |
ROJAS URDANETA YANEXCY MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14631608 |
NAVA SIMANCAS NILSON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19214501 |
VILLASMIL PRIMERA JOSE GUILLERMO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22058004 |
LUCENA ROJAS LEINY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10429611 |
VALBUENA PORTILLO WILAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28287405 |
AFRICANO LEAL ANDRES ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27395915 |
VARGAS ANIBAL BETHZABE PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19766104 |
URDANETA GORDON EDIXON ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-33555600 |
GONZALEZ ACOSTA EDUARDO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8698815 |
SILVA HUERTA MORELA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22069406 |
GARCIA ROMERO JONATHAN ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20203713 |
SOTO GANDO MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22058515 |
QUINTERO GUERRERO FELIX JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21361815 |
FRANCO PEÑA ANDRES DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7149403 |
CASTILLO VILLEGAS MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27418709 |
CONTRERAS GARCIA GONMAR ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21685014 |
CORONA MENDEZ YENIRETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10418809 |
BERDUGO OCAMPO MARIA EMMACULADA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25201807 |
FARIA PUCHI GISELL ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22058500 |
PARRA GONZALEZ JESUS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16608709 |
VALBUENA VALBUENA DARWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12217829 |
CUBILLAN MARQUEZ JANETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15405720 |
PRIETO MONTIEL ROBINSON ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12038026 |
ZAMBRANO ROMAN LIA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10236129 |
SUAREZ ESTHER CARMEN TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7711132 |
GARCIA ARIETA ANA JULIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15719223 |
VILLASMIL BRACHO SILVIO SIMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22479522 |
BAPTISTA QUINTERO KELLYS VICTORIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19936116 |
FONTALVO MONTERO JENIREE DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21360219 |
COLINA TANG LEONEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20509816 |
PALMAR PALMAR NEURO NEPTALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13610430 |
APONTE MENDOZA IRKA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15436225 |
PORTILLO GARCIA ELAINE MARELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7887321 |
SANCHEZ MENDOZA MARY DE LAS MERCEDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7789922 |
VILLASMIL FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25970524 |
ARAUJO SALAZAR WILLIANNY MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22064826 |
BRACHO RIVERO NOHELIA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16211129 |
GIL DE PIÑA YENY MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17096031 |
RAGIO SERRANO YASMIN ESMERALDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25597531 |
MEJIA ROJAS MERLI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27180525 |
LABARCA NOLAYA FLOR MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17567428 |
ORFILA OCANDO GUSTAVO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9113031 |
PAZ MORALES BEATRIZ COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24952125 |
MOREU VASCO STALIN WLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20072928 |
SALCEDO GONZALEZ STEFFANY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7612830 |
MONTIEL VARGAS ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9708025 |
GARCIA MARCIA EMIR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18284932 |
HERNANDEZ YANCE BREINER CALIXTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18832928 |
OJEDA BRACHO VIRGINIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18572318 |
ANGULO VILLAMIZAR JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12802621 |
BARBOZA BASTIDAS GUELVIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9780934 |
CABRERA HERNANDEZ JULIO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12442548 |
LOPEZ QUINTERO IRVANIS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20584548 |
SANCHEZ CONTRERAS DUBER GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-32097939 |
POLO JAIME JOVANNY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22452837 |
BRICEÑO PAEZ VANESSA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9701033 |
LLAVANERA AÑEZ RAISA DE LOS REYES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15053734 |
CHACIN CEPEDA CARLOS GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25597537 |
RAMIREZ ROSALES YANIRE CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19547735 |
DE LA PEÑA RUBIO JULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11870333 |
HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO DIANA ESTHER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18988136 |
VILLASMIL PAZ YASQUEILY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20058047 |
ROA ORTEGA JESUS DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16920248 |
MENDEZ LEAL EVELYN MASSIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30184640 |
DURAN MORALES ABRIL ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17567533 |
BASTIDAS DERIZAN DANNY JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19546044 |
HERNANDEZ BRACHO ANTHONI JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12216335 |
MONTENEGRO VARGAS MARLENE ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22059342 |
FLORES DOMINGEZ LUISAINA KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12308936 |
CONDE BARBOZA CARLOS ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25296848 |
SANCHEZ LEON ERIC ENMANUEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21684747 |
VALECILLOS PAEZ YANNELYS GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9795748 |
MORENO DE VICENTE YELIX DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20659440 |
RUBI REYES CHRISTIAN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12211343 |
VALBUENA MUJICA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27101243 |
GUILLEN URDANETA FERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23472636 |
CADENAS SANCHEZ KAREN KATHERIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11280837 |
PIRELA LEAL ALVARO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10421740 |
ARRIETA FERNANDEZ CHARLENY DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24241738 |
HERNANDEZ VERA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17736945 |
VILLASMIL RUMBO KAREN MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11861452 |
URDANETA MUCHACHO RICHARD JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12868452 |
AÑEZ MESTRE GUSTAVO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11457562 |
MARCANO CALLEJAS NINOSKA BEATRIZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13876758 |
VELASQUEZ FONTALVO HEBERT LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25483558 |
SANCHEZ APONTE FRANYELIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24252751 |
ATENCIO OLIVARES FERNANDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22168149 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ SAMUEL EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21684858 |
JAIMES ROPERO EDUAR ERNESTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19679463 |
CONTRERAS CONTRERAS HUMBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19484059 |
MARQUEZ DE CASTILLO KELIS LISBETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16314758 |
RODRIGUEZ PARRELLA AMANDA LOURDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18285051 |
MARIN ARRIETA LISMARI ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9796853 |
FARIA SANCHEZ MAYERLING COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25030157 |
ALBORNOZ BALZA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22059363 |
GONZALEZ GOTERA CLAUDIA KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16780261 |
VARGAS DE RIOS LEONELA ORFELINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14747651 |
PARRA HERNANDEZ YUSMARYS YELITZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7903451 |
RENDILES ESPINOZA MARISELA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9779852 |
QUINTERO ARAMBULO LARRY WILIAM
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18384863 |
GUTIERREZ MORALES MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22368261 |
VILLADIEGO VILLA CARLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22480651 |
ESPAÑA OSPINO EDER MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22058556 |
ESCOBAR RASEDO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22480249 |
CUEVAS MADRID RIGOBERTO JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985053 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ MARIELBIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20583957 |
ECHEVERRIA GONZALEZ IVAELIN JULIETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20585949 |
PAZ PAZ DERVIS SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11393752 |
ZAMBRANO PEREIRA ALEIDA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19845060 |
CERDEIRA ALBORNOZ RUTH CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17564663 |
PEREIRA ORTEGA JONATHAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19340374 |
RODRIGUEZ MOLINA ELIAS ENOC
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10428868 |
VERA PINEDA VERA VIVIAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29695665 |
MARTINEZ PRIETO ANA VIRGINIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17811479 |
FEREIRA MENDEZ CAROLINA MASSIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24730166 |
GONZALEZ MARRERO LISIBETH MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9723669 |
ARAUJO ARAUJO NOLA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21536475 |
MEZA LEIVA YOULI MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10682370 |
GUERRERO DE QUINTERO NELLYS VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29932965 |
LOPEZ CORDERO WALTER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23472372 |
MENDOZA ANGULO JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16188966 |
BOHORQUEZ MEJIAS SAMERY RAQUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23768868 |
MONTIEL GARRILLO EDUAR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21210474 |
FERNANDEZ DIAZ GENESIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20146475 |
PEREZ NIÑO GIANNA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18517967 |
ORTEGA MEDINA JESUS KENE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26375665 |
SOTO PEÑA NEYRYS MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25256465 |
LINARES TERAN RAFAEL OMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9739773 |
OCANDO DE SILVA IRIA EDERGUNDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19439678 |
BARRETO GALLARDO JHON ALVIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7792169 |
SILVA MALDONADO LUZ MARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23887766 |
DIAZ VILLASMIL JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11298565 |
ACOSTA BOLIVAR ATILIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14523565 |
POLO POLO ALEXANDRA DEL SOCORRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11867781 |
ESCOBAR GRACIELA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18807080 |
HENDERSON REAL ANYA ASHLEY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11858577 |
PENSO ARAUJO RENSO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21684978 |
VARGAS PEÑA RANDY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15478271 |
HERNANDEZ AÑEZ MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16919079 |
TREJO MALDONADO ISAIAS AUDON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27033277 |
INCIARTE PADILLA JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7708694 |
BAEZ GOMEZ RODOLFO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17567196 |
VALBUENA ARAUJO IVETT CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15847689 |
ESPINOZA ALVAREZ LAURA CRISTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9772591 |
BUSTOS VARGAS RICARDO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22481199 |
SOLANO COLMENARES ENDER EYNYUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6838998 |
TORRES MARTINEZ NELSON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20280198 |
SANTOS CAMACARO YESSICA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17327689 |
BRACHO PIRELA NELSON JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19695288 |
CHAVEZ BLANCO ZOILYN COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7978795 |
GONZALEZ ANTUNEZ CIRA LUISA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11289582 |
MARCANO PEÑA ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20584592 |
QUINTERO PIRELA NORYI JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29963396 |
TORRES GONZALEZ KRIZVA VALERIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12804896 |
CASTILLO GOMEZ NINETTY DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21361793 |
BRACHO LABARCA YENIFER COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7976098 |
DUARTE HAYDEE MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16467184 |
LEON PALOMARES NEUVIS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7976692 |
ALVARADO ALVARADO RENA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17535682 |
FERRER SALAS CARLOS GUSTAVO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21684994 |
GUERRA QUINTERO ADALUZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16213286 |
VEGA TORRES YOLEIMA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22480298 |
SANTANA MARQUEZ GLENDIS CATERIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19439493 |
CHACIN SANDOVAL YENNIFER VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15750385 |
RODRIGUEZ TROCONIS NESTOR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17939688 |
ORMO PRADO CAROLA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11080083 |
BLANCO FLORES FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25902983 |
JIMENEZ VARELA ALFREDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20726296 |
BECERRA PEÑALOZA ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26481787 |
FUENMAYOR NUÑEZ GEORGINA MICHELLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22075798 |
DE LA CRUZ ATENCIO AUDRY LUZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |