CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12405506 |
REYES PEREZ ANA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7625107 |
PUCHE GONZALEZ CARLOS GABRIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9700716 |
PRIETO DE PARRA ESTELA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11291907 |
BRAVO WENDY VIRGINIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12621900 |
MOLERO PORTILLO MARLYN DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13735717 |
SALAS COLINA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7803308 |
GUTIERREZ OLANO HENRY ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17771304 |
CORTEZ DE SANCHEZ YACALY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17327313 |
SEMPRUN AMAYA KARELYS DANIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29859722 |
HERNANDEZ PETIT MARIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7833002 |
MELEAN HERNANDEZ DANILO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19340002 |
GONZALEZ PLAZA KARELIS ARIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21358919 |
OSORIO VERA GENESIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16459412 |
PALMAR FERNANDEZ GIOVANNY ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12696807 |
ZAMBRANO DIAZ ANA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14116918 |
ALVARADO DE GONZALEZ ADRIANA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6748315 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ JANETH DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20862009 |
VALBUENA JUAREZ MILTON RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17804611 |
BERMUDEZ ANGARITA MARIANIX DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25540700 |
CASTILLO CHACIN YOANDRI JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7717120 |
SANCHEZ WEFFER IRIS MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15624311 |
CHAVEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10407215 |
CASTELLANO VILLASMIL JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7870115 |
ALVARADO GONZALEZ MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7803306 |
GUTIERREZ DE CARDENAS JANET COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18724011 |
ARAUJO REA RAINIER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18650420 |
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL DIEGO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11862109 |
BOHORQUEZ MORALES LURDIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27395109 |
VELAZCO VERA KARLINA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5820111 |
GOTERA LEAL BELINDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15053629 |
VILLASMIL RODRIGUEZ ALFREDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15727526 |
WILHELM HERNANDEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14207528 |
PEREZ VILORIA EDUARDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16607940 |
PASCUALES BOLIVAR ORLANDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25483629 |
SIDEREGTS CALDERA ISAAC RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13975024 |
FERNANDEZ DIAZ HAYLEY YOVELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10449040 |
SERRANO URDANETA ENDER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13705339 |
PAZ CONCHO YLIANA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19177734 |
ALVAREZ CHINCHILLA YODERWIN DUILIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12694825 |
OLIVAR QUINTERO JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18317128 |
RINCON MARTINEZ YERALDYNE COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16188739 |
ANDRADE PALM CARLOS DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16985723 |
PARRA VILLASMIL JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19451132 |
ESPINA AÑEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11290138 |
VERGEL LEON YAMILY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646538 |
NAVA ACOSTA JENIREE CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18482135 |
FLORES DOMINGUEZ LUICINA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26780939 |
GOTERA TILLERO ADRIAN ARTURO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23858340 |
GARCIA ACEVEDO YOENDRY JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13298630 |
BIANCHI MELENDEZ MIGDALIA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12100542 |
ROMERO GERARDO GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17233439 |
TORRES URDANETA YESICA NATALI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21359536 |
MORILLO GARCIA MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17460334 |
HERNANDEZ VILLASMIL EDGAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15411932 |
BRACHO VARGAS RONALD ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7832433 |
ACOSTA ALFONSO GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24253137 |
BRICEÑO PIÑEROS NESTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18317543 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7804830 |
RINCON CABRERA FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20205525 |
BARRIOS PELAEZ NESTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20835049 |
RIOS MOLAYA CARLOS SANTIAGO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12697851 |
MORLES SKOWRON ELENA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15478250 |
GONZALEZ AGUILAR EDGAR ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16781949 |
RONDON ARMENTA KAREN YAMILETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20371951 |
ALBORNOZ PEREZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7788249 |
MADRIZ RODRIGUEZ MILAGRO COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29876660 |
PARRA LOPEZ OMER SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18722550 |
PEREZ CARRERO JAVIER EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9740148 |
PARRA VILLASMIL LIBARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7805565 |
PRIETO PRIETO JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9709145 |
TORRES LUZ MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23004356 |
UZCATEGUI QUINTERO JESUS GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10677845 |
ARAUJO ZAMBRANO CECILIO SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14356655 |
RIVAS VALBUENA JEAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20148056 |
FUENMAYOR DIAZ YULIETT ANGELICA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25018849 |
LOPEZ OLIVARES LIDA ESTHER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13718947 |
LEIBUNDGUT CEPEDA JACOB ALBERTO BENITO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19845946 |
NUÑEZ LAREZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28109661 |
MURILLO PEÑALOZA LYNA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22481155 |
UTRIA MARQUEZ ANGY CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21569664 |
RIVERO VERA RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6747565 |
PIRELA VELAZQUEZ YANIRETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8500551 |
HERNANDEZ ESPINA IRIS MARIA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21684946 |
PIÑA LEAL MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20577250 |
PIÑA SANCHEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18429860 |
AÑEZ BRICEÑO SHARLOCK COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12344156 |
MONTERO GONZALEZ RICARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11859246 |
CASTELLANO PIRELA CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15464363 |
ALVARADO LEON JORGINA KAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20584552 |
ZAVALA COLINA ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21372992 |
MACHADO DAVID ROBERT DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9740768 |
GOTERA DELGADO ROBERT DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17294171 |
ROJAS TERAN KEILA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7887568 |
ALVAREZ MOSQUERA LAURA MATILDE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7971186 |
VALBUENA ALVAREZ HENDER GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15282175 |
GOTERA VILLASMIL NOHEMY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25351592 |
RONDON MORA YULIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18121175 |
FINOL MONTIEL TAMAIRA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20947770 |
BRAVO CHACIN PAOLA CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19844592 |
REYES ARENDS DESSIREE BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14844799 |
NAVARRO ROJAS MARILYN COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25668299 |
RIVERO BETANCUR DANIELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27997498 |
MONTIEL VILLASMIL EDWAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20577882 |
GONZALEZ PALMAR OSWALDINA DEL MARTH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20582768 |
CARRANZA AVILA ANGEL RUBEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10442867 |
RODRIGUEZ TROCONIZ NIXON ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9720992 |
ABREU CARRILLO JESUS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20281484 |
SOTO MEDINA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22059484 |
VIERAS CASTELLANO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20585780 |
LEAL LEZCANO MARIA GABRIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23858985 |
ALBORNOZ MOLERO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7721573 |
ESPINA FERRER PEDRO ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10443167 |
GOMEZ CASTILLO MARIELA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20585189 |
ZAMBRANO CEPEDA EDUARDO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19408479 |
URDANETA MORAN ARTURO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17230068 |
GODOY GODOY REINALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21164984 |
GONZALEZ ARANGO IXEM SAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21491771 |
LOZANO IGUARAN ADRIANA MARCELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11866191 |
JORDAN VILLALOBOS SANTIAGO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11608667 |
IBARRA GOMEZ CRISTOBAL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |