CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7793219 |
PARRA CARRUYO NIOBIS TERESA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21077220 |
ROCHA VALENCIA RONALD DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26963508 |
GUTIERREZ CARDENAS JOSE DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9449213 |
OLIVERO OCHOA XIOMARA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19016703 |
LEON VILCHEZ KATHERINE LISBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9708826 |
QUINTERO PEÑA ZULEIDA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9755725 |
BRICEÑO SILVA JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13524416 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ANA ANGELINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12305711 |
MALDONADO RICO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14658024 |
POZO OLLARVES YORLENI MARIANNE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14896810 |
MADRIZ LEAL JOHAN MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30833322 |
FLORES NAVA REYSHEL DANIELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19568704 |
HERNANDEZ CARRASQUERO MARLON ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15406426 |
VALECILLOS JOHAN ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28171614 |
LABARCA NAVARRO ANGEL ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8992914 |
FERNANDEZ LINERO MARLENE JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11867400 |
AGUIRRE PIRELA MONICA ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12867708 |
PERNIA DELGADO LORENA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9730225 |
DEL CROCE BERMUDEZ LIDIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9763725 |
PIOVANO RODRIGUEZ ROGER LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7808500 |
PEREZ COVIS LEIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7817818 |
GARCIA MEJIAS ANGEL ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10420300 |
COLINA ARAUJO ESTEBAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12872402 |
ZAPATA JULIO ISABEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19623310 |
PAEZ TAVERA MARIA YINETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27104116 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ NEWMAN NEWLAND
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7833609 |
NAGBELLY ROZO CLARA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9770024 |
LOPEZ MEJIAS YONY ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20147108 |
CONTRERAS RIVERO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22368709 |
PALMAR GONZALEZ ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19215860 |
ABAROA SANTANDER MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13162935 |
BARRAS DIAZ MAYBA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26202843 |
GONZALEZ ROLDAN ALEXANDRA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22058140 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ FERNANDO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28436931 |
FEREIRA FERREBUZ LUIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22145964 |
VARGAS GENOVEVA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10407430 |
CARDONA GRATEROL GREGORIA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20282043 |
TORRES GARCIA YELIMAR COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18823439 |
CASTELLANOS URDANETA EDGAR DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18396159 |
VIERAS PAREDES MARIHELIS ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21230659 |
VERA GARCIA REMIGIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12803252 |
VILLALOBOS LUGO DARIO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8703937 |
HURTADO PIÑA ALBERTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19626330 |
PAEZ CASTRO YUNEISA MARIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28192366 |
MEDINA RAMIREZ ERIBETH JOSELIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15763229 |
LOPEZ SUAREZ YELITZA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475429 |
RODRIGUEZ ARIAS DANMARYT KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17820045 |
SANCHEZ BARRIOS FELIX JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17834235 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11292447 |
HERNANDEZ LINARES HAYDEE COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20583451 |
COLINA ARAUJO JORGE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19215261 |
GUTIERREZ BOSSA ANNIE THAIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27266841 |
SOTO ESCOLA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11283860 |
MOGOLLON MAVAREZ JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10442759 |
TORRES RUBEN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14545838 |
GONZALEZ AMAYA FERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20585260 |
RODRIGUEZ SOCORRO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17182142 |
HERNANDEZ MAGO NELSY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10679656 |
GONZALEZ JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20148347 |
PEÑARANDA LOZANO RAFAEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23474773 |
PAZ VASQUEZ YULESKA STEFANNY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15405272 |
GONZALEZ MORALES MILEIDY MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6802089 |
VIVAS ROSA ANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7891685 |
ARIAS MARCANO LUIS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10616576 |
GALIPOLLI CORTEZ VICENTA EVELIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15748089 |
ARAUJO VALBUENA DENYS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25907872 |
SANCHEZ MORA SELDRYCK JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20378785 |
CARVAJAL REYES ARACELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25342993 |
VILCHEZ URDANETA NILETZA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10415174 |
CHAVEZ ESPINOZA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9778774 |
VARGAS GUILLERMO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25970283 |
REVILLA RODRIGUEZ ELIMAR JUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8506270 |
ALBARRAN GONZALEZ ALEXIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8704083 |
RODRIGUEZ GLADYS MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7808473 |
DE MOYA DE ATENCIO YRIS MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9742673 |
VIAÑA NANCY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17085884 |
IRAZABAL GONZALEZ SUHANDRA YOREYZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23760282 |
BOHORQUEZ ALVAREZ ENDER DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14736299 |
VARGAS JACKELIN COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18833576 |
VISBAL HERNANDEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15031184 |
FAES BOUSTANIE CANDY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22126581 |
SANCHEZ PIRELA GREGORY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17568073 |
RIOS RIOS JENIFFER YURUBI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9730088 |
VALLES QUINTERO VICTOR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17635578 |
TORO VALECILLOS NEIRO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18662788 |
NEGRETTE AMAYA ANDRY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9718171 |
TORREBLANCA BRAVO YUNAYDEZ NORIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19694596 |
NUÑEZ MALDONADO DAYERLING DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20615581 |
VALDERRAMA SUAREZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16186788 |
SANCHEZ ALDANA DARWIN ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |