CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19451530 |
VALLES MORAN ADRIAN ARTURO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14497504 |
NARVAEZ SALAS JONNATHAN ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30833325 |
FERRER MOTTA IRENIA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15747123 |
CIRUIS OJEDA MARGELYS ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20860602 |
MONTOYA FARIA FERNANDO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16081928 |
ALVAREZ ARAUJO ROILY ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7802908 |
NAVA VALBUENA MIRIAM DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18428901 |
CORZO MOVIL MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12100005 |
URDANETA URDANETA NESTOR JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15280922 |
OLIVERO RUBIO ALBANY JOEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13298605 |
MENDEZ ATENCIO MISBELMIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14026219 |
BELTRAN BOSCAN LIANDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23876821 |
SANCHEZ ANCIANI ENRIQUE JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12697128 |
CHACON VELAZCO ANGELICA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21078304 |
MARIN ARTEAGA KEYLA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26356815 |
MILLAN SUCRE LUIS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18722133 |
CASTRO BECERRA MAGDIEL SAMUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19098332 |
OCANDO LABARCA ENDY ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14698208 |
ALVARADO MONTIEL ALEXIS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14863620 |
ACOSTA GANDO FRANCIS ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9767833 |
BASABE VALBUENA MARIA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14049213 |
GOMEZ PARRA DEIBY MANRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18574727 |
CASTILLO PAZ DAILY DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9752404 |
YNFANTE ZULAY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16728922 |
GOITIA AVILA LUIS IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12620814 |
PORTILLO GOMEZ OSWALDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19694415 |
KARPF VALDEZ KRISTEL ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15763405 |
VICIERRA INGRID MABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13298810 |
INCIARTE DE MARIÑEZ YESENIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19179918 |
AGUILAR SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17343354 |
BRICEÑO MARQUEZ OSWALDO ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18986866 |
ROMERO MILLAR NORBERTO DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16367144 |
PEREZ ABREU JEREMY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17416964 |
CHACIN MEDINA YASMIN ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12445254 |
CHACIN MORALES MARBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9760756 |
CONSTANTINO BARROS LIOLINDA ERMITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18747244 |
ANDRADE MALDONADO SHEILA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28133954 |
AVILA MORENO MILEIDY ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23888545 |
PELAEZ GONZALEZ KAUDZAR REGINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10429737 |
GONZALEZ ALEMAN ANEREXIS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19936365 |
AGUIRRE SANOJA ALBA LUCIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17416838 |
FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ JUAN JOSE DE LA TRINIDAD
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20276646 |
FRANCO YAJURE ELISMAR ANIRAM
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9776736 |
CASTELLANO PEREZ JUANA YOSMIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15840265 |
AVILA VERA MAYERLING JOHANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10684847 |
GALVIZ GEOVANNI ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17416837 |
FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ RUTH ISABEL DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17148359 |
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ ENLLERVERT JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25296845 |
VALERO CASANOVA AUGUSTO DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13590843 |
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7765755 |
CARRUYO GONZALEZ DAVID GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17668552 |
SEMPRUN PINEDA KARELYS ELIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21277835 |
TORRES FRANCO YURUBY MARIELIX
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7830750 |
ESPINOZA ARRIETA GISELA CARLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24252058 |
DELGADO CASTILLO NELLYMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20440443 |
ALCANTARA RAMIREZ SARA DARIELLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11865236 |
SOTO BELLO CIOLY ELINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25195156 |
BARRIOS SOTO EYLEEN YAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12871559 |
VALBUENA YAJAIRA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10682051 |
YAJURE URDANETA LISSETT MARGRET
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17769985 |
PARRA MEDINA HADNOVER DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9791374 |
MARIN SALAZAR LUIS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24404285 |
DIAZ MIRANDA EVENCIO ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7888790 |
CARDENAS MONTES MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18988980 |
SAYAGO VILLA HERIK GERARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26112874 |
GARCIA CSORGI ALEJANDRA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18682480 |
COLMAN TORRES RUBEN DARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17085890 |
LOPEZ MACIAS ALEJANDRO DARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9722868 |
HERNANDEZ BOSCAN GLADIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17413590 |
SOTO MARQUEZ MARJORIE JOSELINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18008373 |
SALAZAR GONZALEZ FRANKLIN GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15985074 |
OCHOA MEDINA AVELINO DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9026287 |
SALCEDO PEREZ JUAN DARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9705068 |
OCANDO MARQUEZ RAFAEL SIMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16355367 |
ZERPA LANDAETA MARIA LAURA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6749176 |
RODRIGUEZ ORDOÑEZ INGRID MARCOLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7479469 |
FARIA MIQUILENA MAXIMO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7794497 |
PIÑERO PIÑERO DUBIA ELOINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14256091 |
VILCHEZ PIRELA RIXIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11294691 |
MUÑOZ DE CUBILLAN ANA DELIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14832299 |
MARQUEZ BARRIOS NERYLIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26335978 |
MALDONADO ACOSTA EUNISEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19451871 |
VILLALOBOS ORTEGA JUAN DIEGO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18706598 |
HERNANDEZ DELFIN ERIKA JAENNETTE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11320872 |
OCANTO MARIA NELLY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21166372 |
ARRIETA AUVERT GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23477091 |
ESPINOZA VERA BETHZABE MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26878591 |
BOSCAN COLINA LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13080278 |
LEAL DE GUTIERREZ YOKASTA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9353293 |
ROA ROBLES EUSEBIO VALENTIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |