CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22089912 |
PINTO ROMERO GERARDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9734810 |
GONZALEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10917215 |
PEREZ LEAL YALITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22480402 |
ACOSTA PEREZ LIDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16366014 |
MARCANO RIVAS GREGORY ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13741808 |
PAZ MORAN ELENIS MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12947807 |
BRACHO NAYERLING VIRGINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18722512 |
JIMENEZ MIRANDA EDGAR ELIAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25598706 |
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16647113 |
MORENO LINARES FREDDYS ORLANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16958100 |
RAMIREZ OCANDO JOSEPH AMADO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13080001 |
RODRIGUEZ ANDY WILLIAMS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27128800 |
NAVA ALVAREZ HOSLEY JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18121409 |
SANCHEZ FEREIRA MARITED KARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18470109 |
GOTERA URDANETA MAHOLY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22050502 |
GONZALEZ AMAYA WILKIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7790010 |
SANCHEZ DE OLIVARES YANNY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7819106 |
NERI AVILA MOIRA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24242609 |
HURTADO CANTILLO YILBERTH HERNANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9164311 |
SILIE YOLANDA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19546414 |
SALAS GARCIA JOHAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9782309 |
LUGO JIMENEZ AMARILYS ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21688012 |
GONZALEZ EPIEYU JOSE GAVIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7809411 |
GARCIA ACEVEDO ADALBERTO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9796501 |
FERREBUS ARAQUE JACQUELINE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26490010 |
CHACON FARIA LAURA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15939009 |
NIÑO SANTOS KEILY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31502302 |
CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6216600 |
MEDINA PAYARES MORELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15011301 |
URBINA ESCALONA JUNIOR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23738227 |
ROMERO COTUA VICTOR HUGO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9700131 |
URDANETA DE ARRAGA BELKIS BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17462327 |
GONZALEZ DE FERRER KARELIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22078923 |
BRANGO ESPITIA CARMEN SUSANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9754221 |
GALLARDO ALMARZA GERARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26202330 |
DURAN PIRELA WILLIAM SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15765825 |
LUZARDO CHACIN BARINAS LOURDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16657625 |
PEREIRA PAZ VANESKA XIOLIBEK
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22506924 |
GIRALDO SANCHEZ JUAN DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11392818 |
ZIRIT CASTELLANO YIRA LOURDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18833327 |
REYES INCIARTE LAWRENCE DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11872427 |
MENDOZA BRACHO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16118830 |
MORALES FERNANDEZ YASMINE ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22193620 |
SALDARRIAGA CORONEL JAVIER ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18317819 |
RODRIGUEZ VILCHEZ ANDRES ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19340519 |
MATHEUS BECERRA WILLIAMS ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19450818 |
SULBARAN MARQUEZ ENDREY ESTEFANY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19451417 |
GARCIA LINARES JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13705218 |
PEÑA AGUILAR RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25598018 |
PEREZ FEREIRA CESAR DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475530 |
GARCIA QUINTERO DAVID JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23270516 |
MOLINA FERRER DANNY WUILLIANS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13357330 |
LATAL GUTIERREZ ALEXANDER MICHAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10919416 |
SOTO MATA PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19409426 |
MATOS GARCIA ALIANA ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7830419 |
PIRELA CRISPILIANO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19937431 |
ALVAREZ OLIVERAS EDURAYDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17556221 |
DAVID HENRIQUEZ STEFANIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7772528 |
AVILA AVILA PEDRO PABLO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22059222 |
GARCIA JIMENEZ LUIS JORGE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7822244 |
GONZALEZ URDANETA ALBA MARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7722539 |
MARTINEZ ATILIO SEGUNDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7976032 |
VARGAS ROQUE JORGE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18987541 |
GARCIA CEQUERA ANDREA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13402446 |
MONTIEL PORTILLO LORENA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11872242 |
PRADO ACEVEDO ALCIRA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24509842 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9700833 |
LABARCA BOSCAN DANILO EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12440547 |
ORFILA PIÑA BEATRIZ JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23446232 |
SOTO RODRIGUEZ NEYLA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25325235 |
COLPAS RAMIREZ ERLYS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10080232 |
NEGRETTE CARDOZO ALIRIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20862640 |
OJEDA URBAEZ MARIA JESUS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11280336 |
MORALES MONTIEL JOSE LINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18988442 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ NIVALDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9742345 |
PEREZ RIVERA SONIA MATILDE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13000841 |
GARCIA GRIEGO LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9555546 |
PALENCIA PUENTES ESNEY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15727732 |
GALBAN DE ROCA MARIA JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9751141 |
VALBUENA PEREZ DAVID JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13000938 |
VILLASMIL VEGAS DARWIN JENIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10424047 |
DUARTE MARCANO DOUGLAS RAUL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15408246 |
LEON FERNANDEZ ELAINET DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12872542 |
MAGRI VILLALOBOS ANA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17566646 |
OSTOS CONTRERAS FABIOLA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7821434 |
DE NOBREGA QUINTERO EVART FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17180534 |
CADENAS MONTILLA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11391642 |
NAVA CHACIN JOEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6500334 |
FALCIATORE GONZALEZ GRACIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11863535 |
RODRIGUEZ GRATEROL YOEGLI YOSELINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12867655 |
AGNOLY MONTIEL LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16493849 |
ESTEBA FINOL NELMARY ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13296962 |
ARAUJO SANCHEZ WUARTER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7822557 |
YANEZ VEGA DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9760254 |
MEDINA MARQUEZ EDWIC ROBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18650362 |
VARGAS PAVUELA YESIBEL ADRIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16624956 |
NOGUERA CASTILLO JEAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25667257 |
PALENCIA TERNERA JORDAN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7885158 |
CHIRINOS LOAIZA NILSON DOMINGO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17070852 |
FUENMAYOR DE URDANETA MASSIEL JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16917758 |
CAMACHO MATHEUS IRAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17951060 |
SALAS HERNANDEZ ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13653957 |
PEREIRA PALMAR EMILSE DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22059154 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA MICHEL JANOY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16133048 |
MARTINEZ CONTRERAS JACQUELINE ROSY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18202950 |
RIOS JIMENEZ PAULA JANIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18574149 |
CARRIZALES BOHORQUEZ CARLOS ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20283348 |
DUARTE OSORIO DIEGO DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15260152 |
HERNANDEZ PIRELA ZULEYDA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15720654 |
AL HAGARI NASSER GANDI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7894057 |
ARAUJO PAREDES BELKIS YASMIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11864654 |
GARCIA GRIEGO LUIS ISAIAS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24732262 |
PORTILLO YANEZ ISAAC JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26276648 |
CARDENAS FERRER LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7827562 |
MEDINA BORGES GIOVANNI ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7624850 |
BRICEÑO TORRES ALEJANDRO ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8501353 |
BERNARDEZ GARCIA CARIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9706254 |
SANCHEZ PRADO XIOMARA ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13217457 |
VIÑA GUARDIA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14370159 |
FEREIRA NINOSKA ESTHAER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9711067 |
RUBIO SIMANCAS DEYSI JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15058170 |
SANCHEZ ROJAS LUIS ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24958980 |
CORONADO GONZALEZ GREIDELYN ROXANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11608573 |
CASANOVA ROSALES ALFREDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6831167 |
ALONSO SILVA MARIA DEL PILAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18724080 |
ORTEGA FLORES LENIFER AURA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10429177 |
DIAZ MERVIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16118469 |
BRACHO BRACHO JAKLIN CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17887070 |
SANDOVAL PAREJA JONATHAN ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26156070 |
PEÑALOZA CARRERO JHAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11892976 |
FERNANDEZ TRANSVENT MARYELI DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15531468 |
PEÑA DE VILCHEZ ADAMIR CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8885471 |
SOLANO ALBERTO GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11862877 |
PEREZ PRADO JUAN GUILLERMO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16151967 |
PIRELA RINCON EYLEN VIRGINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17545865 |
MARQUEZ LUZARDO ANIUSKA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7798566 |
LOPEZ PEREZ JUAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11247468 |
ARCILA COLINA MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20985467 |
VERGARA ZAMBRANO YUNETSY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7822673 |
QUINTERO SOTO LILA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7610069 |
SAYAGO LOPEZ JORGE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10437277 |
SUAREZ FERREBUS SANDRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9740369 |
VEGA ELVER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18663976 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ YONATAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17086474 |
FERNANDEZ PERRINI YERALDIN MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7789864 |
LEAL QUINTERO FREDDY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22083474 |
KHAMMACH MAAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20859776 |
MOSQUERA VERGARA NORELIX CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16836878 |
BARCELO HABIB ESTER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18286471 |
MORA RAGGIO HELEANETH YORYINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12867188 |
DIAZ ELIAS FRANCISCO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16689183 |
URDANETA MENDEZ ANGEL RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27395289 |
FERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ BRIAN EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19907681 |
BELLOSO DE CASTELLANOS GRECIA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18831392 |
BESSON VILLARROEL MARIA JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21692284 |
RIVERA ARGOTE JEAN PAUL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19936699 |
RIERA MENDEZ HARRY LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9737791 |
RIVERO RIVERO PEDRO JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16607788 |
LUGO SOTO BERNARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11295999 |
COLMENARES GOTERA ANA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18832693 |
PEREZ BUSTAMANTE MARGERIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10440691 |
GONZALEZ GUERRERO JINMY ALBERT
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26335098 |
DAVILA SANCHEZ NORKYS AREXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16150297 |
URDANETA KAHWATI MARGARET CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20280189 |
BERMUDEZ COVA JOSE ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14135381 |
MEDINA BARROSO ANAIS CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29523481 |
APARICIO VILLALOBOS DANIEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24729987 |
VALERO PRIETO ESTEFANY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20658291 |
MONTILLA URDANETA JURIANY COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22068293 |
SANGRONIS ROMERO FRANCIS ALEX RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15406587 |
CHIQUITO MALDONADO LEILA THIBAIRY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23472290 |
MEDINA BRACHO JAIRO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16559299 |
LOPEZ BRICEÑO JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9783190 |
URIBE GUIO WILLIAM ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9741485 |
CHACON GUADA CLARELYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20440085 |
AGUIRRE BARRETO EURO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20069799 |
MARQUEZ LUZARDO ANDREINA EVELIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15053894 |
SOLARTE SUAREZ LUIS OBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22364390 |
DA ROCHA CARDOSO NUNO GONCALO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13081784 |
MORILLO SIKIU CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |