CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12445919 |
FERNANDEZ MORALES OSWALDO RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9796102 |
VARGAS BASTIDAS IRVIN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9742901 |
MORAN SANCHEZ LUIS ANGEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20277016 |
MILLAN FERRER NATALY DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14473919 |
VALENCIA MORENO ODALIS YANET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18318004 |
BERMUDEZ CASTILLO PAUL HUMBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19043416 |
GUTIERREZ OÑATE ARIANA SIMONETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15162916 |
VALBUENA CASTELLANO RICARDO ALONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24242208 |
MORENO MARTINEZ JOSIBEL MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13610411 |
LUCENA GOMEZ WENDY KAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17543106 |
MEJIAS MORA LUZMILA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12413204 |
MIRELES FINOL PEDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10318110 |
MELENDEZ PERDOMO RAMON ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10051618 |
RUIZ VARGAS EDGAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13758216 |
LOPEZ VILORIA EDELVIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16353914 |
ACOSTA DAVALILLO EDWARD ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23744621 |
MONTERO CORDERO GILBER AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24404512 |
MELENDEZ GRISMAN MARIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9716319 |
ARTEAGA URDANETA OSNEILA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19016102 |
ABREU TALES ANNY CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7797005 |
MIELES CASTILLO JAIDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12305407 |
SULBARAN LEON YOICY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7977319 |
MEDINA ACOSTA SANDRA LIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11870411 |
SANCHEZ CHOURIO NIXIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22087702 |
GONZALEZ OROZCO DAYANA ANTONIETA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7902807 |
ESPINOZA PARRA NISLEIDA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7832914 |
PINEDA DE HIDALGO MARGELICA EDICTA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9394708 |
GONZALEZ URDANETA NANCY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14902507 |
PIRELA BARBOZA RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5819524 |
ARTEAGA ATENCIO ARMIN ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12307150 |
RIVERO JEREZ KEYLA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12405927 |
PINO CHIQUITO WILLIAM ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18318447 |
URDANETA MARVAL MARIA JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19547540 |
LOPEZ VILORIA ENDER EMIRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16783126 |
URDANETA RODRIGUEZ ARGELYS YUSMARY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11280147 |
ARAUJO MONTIEL YARIMA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18408743 |
ARRIETA URDANETA JESUS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9793641 |
ROMAN YAJAIRA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15937840 |
PEREZ URDANETA RONALD ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17636440 |
RONDON LOPEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26826743 |
OJEDA GOMEZ LUIS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9799936 |
GRATEROL ZUBIRIA IVONNE JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18495837 |
PINTO MONSALVE LEONARD DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12114236 |
MALAVE TAPIAS DEMERYS SALVADOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5837737 |
WILHELM MAESTRE THAIS COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7839735 |
PRADO DE QUINTERO MARIA ONELIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6802147 |
ZAMBRANO ARTEAGA SANDRA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10919951 |
RODRIGUEZ PALENCIA ELVIS ELIX
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12620936 |
LOPEZ ARTEAGA KARINA MARISELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15163132 |
VILLALOBOS DE AÑEZ MARILIN DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9733840 |
BRACHO MARQUINA NILSO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13082637 |
CORZO ARTEAGA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19450251 |
GOTOPO SEGOVIA YOSELIN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9773240 |
ATENCIO VASQUEZ RAFAEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17327529 |
ZAMORA MONTERO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16149641 |
VILORIA QUINTERO YBETTSY DEL MAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18429826 |
PIRELA MUÑOZ EVA IDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15380347 |
GUILLEN URDANETA LEANDER ADELMO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9795244 |
GOLLARZA ACOSTA PATRICIA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5929738 |
SANTELIZ ANGULO CARMEN ALEIDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15479084 |
CAMPOS VARGAS JUDISMAL CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11606988 |
BARRETO DUARTE MARYLUZ CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18722352 |
JIMENEZ DE QUINTERO JENNIREE MILAGROS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23855188 |
BRICEÑO MATOS GENESIS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13653482 |
PEÑA GUTIERREZ MICHELI CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15464955 |
DIAZ CUBILLAN ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13082582 |
RODRIGUEZ PALENCIA YELITZA RUTH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21568252 |
MUÑOZ RAMIREZ MARIA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17948471 |
GONZALEZ JUSAYU AMALIA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18988574 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ GERALDINE DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25801682 |
DONADO DEPABLOS KENNA KAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23738698 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ ZUGEIDI DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18122491 |
DEPABLOS JIMENEZ ELSA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13912577 |
VERA MENDEZ DAREMY YARITZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22168579 |
ALVEAR ARRIETA GERSON MOISES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10702383 |
COLMAN PEREZ EDIXA MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13830172 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ TERESA HERMINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26635264 |
FUENMAYOR MENDEZ LEONELA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23472555 |
CHACON PARRA FABIOLA VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11221771 |
ZAMORA MONTERO CARMEN ALEIDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15464954 |
DIAZ CUBILLAN AROLDO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10438953 |
COBARRUBIO GOLLARZA ANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10399082 |
OLMEDILLO EVA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21512983 |
RODRIGUEZ FLORES DEL VALLE MARIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9741754 |
AICARDI SORACA CANDELARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17185066 |
PEÑA RIOS NAYLE KATIUSCA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26826756 |
PINO CHIQUITO JOHANNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18396287 |
MATHEUS VARGAS JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15525361 |
VALBUENA PINEDA ROBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13912582 |
ORTIZ DE CARRUYO AMAR CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |