CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15163300 |
VILLA PEREZ MARILIS BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8506405 |
OSORIO MORA GLENDYS COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30833516 |
MANARES GIL YENITZA YAILYN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22470120 |
VELASQUEZ MONTERO ZULIMA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15591709 |
AGUILAR FAJARDO DEIVYS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17460206 |
MONTIEL MORALES VICTOR MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25481703 |
MEJIA CANO ADULFA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15841602 |
MORENO JOSE RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20692519 |
PIÑERO SOLER JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10453312 |
CEGARRA LOPEZ DELSY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22368211 |
MORA RAMIREZ HUBER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6832101 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ OLGA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9193728 |
GUTIERREZ CARRUYO ENDER DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12100313 |
LUENGO FINOL JACQUELINE JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15013216 |
GIL BRICEÑO YESENIA KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14416003 |
MONTERO DAYENY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19134222 |
LEAL VILLASMIL JENIRE PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16608512 |
KAHWATI ALARCON YULIMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16366811 |
MUJICA FRIAS JAIRO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25970818 |
OSECHAS CARRILLO YADNALY YUNEISKY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18281213 |
INFANTE MENDEZ LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16149416 |
MENDOZA VALLADARES OMAR ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26416612 |
DURAN GAMEZ GABRIELA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27969227 |
RANGEL ALEMAN ANGIE GRACIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10410708 |
RINCON PINTO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22480105 |
FRIAS URBINA GREGORY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18649424 |
JIMENEZ PABUENA DANIEL FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6803004 |
PAZ DEGNIS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6832110 |
MOLERO DE VARELA ANGELA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17634303 |
PADILLA MARTINEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15889058 |
CABRERA MEJIA NAIRITH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14863456 |
VALBUENA COLINA YUDAILY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6832134 |
RODRIGUEZ CHOURIO EMIL TERESA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24732929 |
BOTELLO RAMIREZ ELKIN SAMIR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13081055 |
URDANETA MENDEZ EDIXON ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18987957 |
CHACON ALMARZA OSCAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23270142 |
SILVA PADRON LOLY MARIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26871629 |
BRICEÑO AZUAJE JOHANDER JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12656349 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ OTILIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17710854 |
DIAZ SANCHEZ MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14357448 |
FINOL HERNANDEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16493341 |
MONTAÑA AARON ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16985437 |
ASANSA ESCANDELA RONY ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15749238 |
NAVARRO GONZALEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10429129 |
GIMENEZ MENDEZ MICHEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13931558 |
ROJAS BASTIDAS ALEX ALEXIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21360653 |
VARGAS SERRA FELICIA NINOSKA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28171835 |
SILVA SUAREZ YOSMAN EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12621632 |
AGUILAR DUQUE BAUDILIO ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17413139 |
FINOL ROSARIO LUIS GERARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6832139 |
PERDOMO VALERO HENRY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11455846 |
VASQUEZ BARAHONA ALISON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16687941 |
SUBERO RINCON ISABEL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11282447 |
YORES AÑEZ MARCOS TULIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27104843 |
RUIZ COLINA SHARON SARAI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25800847 |
VALERA URDANETA MARIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27303656 |
AGUERRIO PIRELA OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21164331 |
AREVALO FLORES MARIANGELI PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17462543 |
GARCIA GARCIA ROUSELINE YOORLIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14136940 |
BARRETO SALAS ENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23954386 |
PINEDA SOLORZANO YEXICA DELIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9789398 |
VILLALOBOS GOMEZ NURY BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7708959 |
SILVA ALBURGUE DORIS COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17180376 |
LEAL MENDOZA LEUDYS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24241065 |
GODOY GALLARDO ARNALDO ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18518779 |
MORLES CRESPO NAIROBY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20146675 |
MENDEZ CHACIN ANTONI JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23858398 |
RUIZ VILLALOBOS WILLY JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17567761 |
OJEDA CASTELLANOS WEILY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18648281 |
GONZALEZ CHACIN EDIX JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12492493 |
PINEDA GREGORIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6747260 |
PEREZ VALERO MERVIN YONABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14208586 |
GONZALEZ EVERT JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16080789 |
MONTIEL MORALES JESSICA ELAINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15281072 |
CHAVEZ DE PEROZO MAITE JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8278964 |
GUANARE CARLOS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14306365 |
VENECIA SANCHEZ JOSE JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22480577 |
GUTIERREZ SOTO YOHANNY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20778791 |
RAMIREZ MARIN LUZMARY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20815674 |
VAZQUEZ MORENO LEIMO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7894175 |
GARCIA NUÑEZ ORLANDO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24256372 |
MARIN BOSCAN RONNY PAUL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16165881 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ KARIANA MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17564371 |
FERNANDEZ VILLEGAS LEONARDO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8503864 |
TOTA BRAVO LUIGI RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16782881 |
PIÑA BRAVO RIGOBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23764995 |
BRACHO CAMPOS YERMI ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9735990 |
VIVAS RICO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21684259 |
BALLESTERO OJEDA CARLOS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28252392 |
ATENCIO URDANETA JERDLINS MARIMI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |