CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9780151 |
PORTILLO COLINA FANNY ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9708225 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ AVELYN DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16187209 |
REYES GARCIA EVALUZ SUSANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9722351 |
MORENO COLMENARES OSWALDO DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26606406 |
GONZALEZ FALESCHINI KIMBERLI ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10405248 |
SANCHEZ MENDEZ KARELIS LOREN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7894229 |
CIFUENTES JESUS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11661822 |
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ INGRID BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21692535 |
MARTINEZ ORTIZ ESTHER PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9713221 |
BARRIOS DE RIERA CECILIA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11717628 |
ACEVEDO ACEVEDO JORGE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22251807 |
SULBARAN RIVAS PEDRO LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23855523 |
BOLIVAR PARRA RICARDO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19117503 |
LEAL MENDOZA LEANDRO MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22126109 |
MEDINA AGUIRRE IBINEY STEFANY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12394824 |
SALAS ROMERO WILLIAM ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17752144 |
ACOSTA TORREALBA SUGEIDY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10440543 |
DIAZ MONTIEL MANUEL ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9934604 |
BARRETO CECILIO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19485617 |
NIÑO RODRIGUEZ MARIA ERMELINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9780130 |
ARAUJO PEÑA YSOLINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9715214 |
GOMEZ VILLALOBOS IRENE TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18988846 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL JASEL ALEX
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19844628 |
RINCON CORNIELES ROGMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15053342 |
SANCHEZ INCIARTE CASTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23857928 |
NAVA CARRILLO FRANCIS JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19936700 |
PUCHE CEBALLO BRIGIDA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18722441 |
PIRELA ANDRADE MELANIO REYES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27071702 |
PEREIRA UFRE WILMER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15240342 |
GONZALEZ PAEZ KAROL YUSELY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15708876 |
PERDOMO VALERA DAMIAN ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7789868 |
CASTILLO CONTRERAS ZORAYDA TERESA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10608456 |
CASTILLO MINERVA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17596461 |
MATERAN PADILLA CARMEN RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13863688 |
ANGULO CERPA WINDRY JOSELY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9196786 |
NIEVES RIVAS RAMON ALIRIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23825990 |
VALDERRAMA RUIZ LILIANGEL DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30952471 |
GUTIERREZ COLINA ANDRES EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9726362 |
CARRUYO ZABALETA HUMBERTO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5721860 |
ALMARZA CASTRO YASMIN JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14007163 |
NAVARRO PRIMERA LEON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5673093 |
NIÑO LEIDY JUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7968575 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ MIRLE COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13299498 |
MARQUEZ VILLARREAL ANTONIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15726468 |
OTERO ARGUELLES DEILY TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16606662 |
MARQUINA COLINA DESIRE DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7891866 |
GODOY GALUE ALGIMIRO ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14698188 |
HERNANDEZ PRIETO KARINIS GISETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5291378 |
MEDINA ANASTACIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24241055 |
OSPINO ARRIETA LUIS ADOLFO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26170586 |
DOMADOR RODRIGUEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20863381 |
MONTANA PORTILLO ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7697094 |
RODRIGUEZ GOVEA ANTONIO DELFIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9762887 |
PINEDA MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23888478 |
CAMARILLO GONZALEZ ALBERT JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26742577 |
MEJIA GONZALEZ FRANCISBELL AURORA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5805160 |
AGUIRRE ARAUJO MARCO SERGIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24951175 |
PINEDA MEDINA JOSELVIS PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31594281 |
CHACON ALMARZA JORGE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8902598 |
BASTIDAS PINTO LIZANDRO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |