CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7935518 |
FLORES MILLANO DUVINSO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23736417 |
GARCIA LANDAETA EYERLIN DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18396603 |
VILLALOBOS MOLERO MAIKOL ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15840203 |
FUENMAYOR MORENO CLARIVED DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13781712 |
PEÑA SEMPRUN ELENA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18201302 |
MONTERO PUCHE ERWIN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16366416 |
BOHORQUEZ CORZO RUBEN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21358109 |
MONTILLA MANRRIQUE ABIGAIL MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11293617 |
FERREIRA ALVES MARIA LOURDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20689109 |
RUIZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10406408 |
VALERA DE MENDOZA MARILIN DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22506707 |
ACOSTA ROJAS IXMAR FERNANDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9711216 |
FUENMAYOR AGUIRRE NORMA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26639911 |
QUINTERO VILORIA YORBI MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8507420 |
COY MARTINEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11863820 |
PIRELA GONZALEZ MARLO PRUDENCIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17230414 |
CARVAJAL CARRASQUERO JOHANA MIRAIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12404520 |
CORONEL LEAL LUPE DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20860220 |
RAMOS BAPTISTA CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14833303 |
DIAZ RONDON EDISON ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7778316 |
VILLASMIL AVILA ARACELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12696115 |
VERA SILVA ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19216801 |
PADILLA LOPEZ JOSUE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20815520 |
QUINTERO DIAZ MARIO NELO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19408508 |
NAVA GOTERA WILBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19747313 |
VILLASMIL MARTINEZ ANDREA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9316506 |
CARMONA MARILU DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22369216 |
AVILA GARCIA LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18381315 |
AROCHA SOTO KARLA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23270419 |
OBERTO HERNANDEZ SARAI ONISHI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9723022 |
PEREZ PEREZ GERMAN ALIRIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12456834 |
BRICEÑO RIVAS DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7619629 |
ESTEVA DE ARRAGA ELIZABETH ZULAY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11863522 |
EL SAFADI SAFADI WEEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29812139 |
ANCIANI DIAZ KEINALI DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7709731 |
OCANDO PADILLA LEONCIO RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20380327 |
RONDON MEZA EMMANUEL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15727333 |
ANTUNEZ LOPEZ JOHAN DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7996631 |
ESCOBAR CAMPOS LEONARDO ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26171825 |
DELGADO MACHADO GENESIS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7818429 |
HERNANDEZ PARRA VICTOR ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18396235 |
GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS MARIELA KATIUSKA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14629528 |
GARCES VALBUENA DEWIN ENGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16782329 |
MARTINEZ CHANG JEAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11295735 |
RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS HENRY ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13498327 |
GAMBOA DE CALATAYUD KEYLA ENMANUELLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27104339 |
RADA PEREZ BELIZA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19451331 |
ANCIANI ANDRADE KEVIN ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7773830 |
ARRAGA FERNANDEZ ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14737134 |
DIAZ FERRER ORLANDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19459130 |
ARRIECHI YAJURE WILLIAM ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14630428 |
LEAL ZAMBRANO JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13003425 |
ALAÑA TOYO FANNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23768635 |
ROSALES GARCIA YURISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14098733 |
CAMPOS IGUARAN YONATHA ANDY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10446537 |
ARRIETA FERRER ALBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15889337 |
DOMINGUEZ QUIVA YDALY ASNOLDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11295824 |
CONTRERAS GUTIERREZ MARYLIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7787631 |
RIVERO FERRER JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26053032 |
CICCONE SOTO GIANFRANCO FELICE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10436748 |
ALFONZO CORDERO EMIL ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18286352 |
MOLINA OCANDO LAURIANY BELL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14697654 |
NAVARRO ROSALES YEEXY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23817156 |
URRIOLA BASTIDAS ILMARY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18007257 |
ARRAGA PIRELA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15013852 |
OLMOS SANCHEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19832246 |
BRACHO GONZALEZ HOWARD JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18481053 |
ROJAS BAPTISTA JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14138262 |
FUENMAYOR LOPEZ ENDER SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13370041 |
ROMERO SULBARAN MAYERLIN MARYORI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7804652 |
BRACHO GUERRERO RICARDO FELIPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25188461 |
LOPEZ HURTADO ANGELA NATALIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7785654 |
MUÑOZ DE CABELLO LUZ MARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12095945 |
LUZARDO DE CHARRIS LIDUZKA ZORAIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7711344 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ NELLY DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20860459 |
VARGAS GONZALEZ JOSE GERARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20250558 |
MEDINA QUERALES TONI ERDONI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18663557 |
PALMAR URDANETA JESUS RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14416048 |
BOSCAN TOBORZO LISSETTE ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7714351 |
LANDAETA DE GARCIA MAIGUALIDA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28467257 |
MORENO GUERRERO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19451748 |
COLINA VERA HELLENS JONAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20844344 |
GONZALEZ DE SALAZAR GLADYS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13628842 |
NAVARRO FLORES DAVISON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21078551 |
SANCHEZ COLMENARES KERWINS LEON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26053459 |
DE AVILA DE LA HOZ JUANA IRIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15281558 |
LOPEZ LAGUNA PAUL ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7804953 |
ANGULO FERREBUS JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19845853 |
FRONTADO OCANDO MAYLIN MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21684850 |
ARAUJO VERA ALBA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23875673 |
OLAVES SANABRIA SIMON ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12773566 |
PUCHE TOVAR YESLIN YANELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9784968 |
MARCANO BERMUDEZ OSDALY DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25194981 |
PEREZ LEON JESSICA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25201293 |
ACUÑA VALLE DANIELA CARLOTA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24738776 |
GOMEZ ALVARADO JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19844584 |
EVIES RINCON LUIS MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26032268 |
ZAMBRANO VILLASMIL KEVIN ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18259296 |
ROJAS MEDINA RONALD JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22243969 |
ALVAREZ ARRIETA YANDRY DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13299791 |
ARRIECHI YAJURE THAIMARU YAMILETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19695475 |
RINCON MONTERO NAIROBY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17917479 |
CHIQUITO BRAVO ADRIAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26335469 |
VELAZCO BOSCAN ISMAEL ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22450566 |
PIRELA NUÑEZ ROIMER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18625187 |
SILVA ALVAREZ JOSE DOMINGO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18005973 |
OLAVES DAVILA ISGLENIS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11391064 |
PARRA GARCIA VIVIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25800885 |
HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20583591 |
AVILA GARCIA LUIS EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9733888 |
SUAREZ CASTILLO MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18833385 |
NAVARRO GONZALEZ ROMER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18494780 |
GUERRA COLINA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19695780 |
SOTO SUBERO NERLIS BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6535468 |
SOTO HERNANDEZ NERIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22368965 |
HUERFANO CAMPOS ELIEZER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14922370 |
FERNANDEZ CHOURIO HENRY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7845095 |
REBOLLEDO SANCHEZ DANILO MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17327297 |
ARAVICHE SOLER YENIRE ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15986993 |
DAAL MONZANT RONY CLEMENTE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |