CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12862715 |
INFANTE SALAS ESTHER JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10159410 |
PERNIA ACERO NELSY RAQUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17942010 |
ORDOÑEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7393408 |
LINARES CAÑIZALES JOSE ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13863310 |
CHIRINOS OLMOS ALEXIS RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8973047 |
RODRIGUEZ HENRY ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13918004 |
OLIVEROS MENDEZ NEIDA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21355336 |
RIVERA ORTEGA GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13397946 |
PULGAR ALBERTO GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12844023 |
CHIRINOS CIRA ABILIO FLORES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9782529 |
ESPINOZA VALERO VICTOR DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16587821 |
PEROZO GUERES ERWIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13361427 |
REYES SAUL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18925830 |
ALVAREZ CABRERA YERFENSON ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10213440 |
BRIZUELA CAÑIZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11254226 |
BRAVO CORDERO MARIA DOLORES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13968024 |
BRITO GOMEZ NAIDA YUSMEY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11617819 |
SISIRUCA CHUELLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16303931 |
GONZALEZ JAVIER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13361041 |
ESTEIRA VARGAS MISAEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18946346 |
CASTILLO ZARRAGA ALEXANDRA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11948302 |
GELVIS MARELIS BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13633423 |
CHIRINO UMBRIA RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14901524 |
BARBOZA ROJAS ONORIO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10403240 |
UZCATEGUI CEGARRA JOSE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17966554 |
PRIETO BRAZON ANA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22170299 |
COLINA MABELLYS COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19969165 |
SILVA LANDAETA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16716152 |
CALLEZ YUBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22171057 |
PEREZ MEDINA YANITZA PASTORA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18034972 |
CABRERA JOHAN CRISTOBAL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7744855 |
MENDOZA PINEDA NEIDA GREGORIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25609355 |
CARREÑO BELLO PEDRO MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9836382 |
MUJICA VELIZ MARINA ROSELYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18945896 |
COLINA GARCIA ALEXIS ENMANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17649285 |
SUAREZ COLINA ROMER YUNIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12329991 |
OLIVAR ALFONZO ENEIDA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19294568 |
ATENCIO NIEVES YANET DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18944751 |
MOLLEGAS GERVIS YOERVIS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16833388 |
CALLEZ YANETH COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12721592 |
TORRES BASTIDAS ISELA MARGOD
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22256198 |
RANGEL JENNIFER THAIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13863482 |
TORRES CHIRINOS YONNY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19749467 |
PRIMERA ACURERO MARCOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19574178 |
CARRASQUERO MOGOLLON IDALMI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12326074 |
OLIVARES GONZALEZ EDUARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21188169 |
LOSSADA ABREU YULIANDRI ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12692053 |
GOMEZ DE MARVAL NEIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18793477 |
GUTIERREZ KARELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |